Senaste resultat

Antal: 133


Ti 2018-05-22

Ti 2018-02-13

Fr 2018-02-09

On 2018-01-03

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
110 GyP-18 00:00 Värmdö Gy - Distra Gy 3-2 (FL) Arragör IP

To 2017-11-09

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
109 GyP-17 00:00 Huddinge Gy - Sjödals Gy 1-2 Arragör IP

To 2017-10-26

On 2017-10-25

Ti 2017-10-24

Ti 2017-10-17

Må 2017-10-16

Fr 2017-10-13

To 2017-10-12

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
42 GyP-5 14:00 Norra Real Gy - Rudbeck Gy 0-4 Edsbergs fältet
98 P9-7 00:00 Skolhagenskolan - Mörbyskolan 0-2 Arragör IP
77 P9-1 00:00 Annerstaskolan - Kunskapsskolan Tumba 2-0 Arragör IP
76 P9-1 00:00 Kunskapsskolan Tumba - Johan skytteskolan 0-5 Arragör IP
78 P9-1 00:00 Johan skytteskolan - Annerstaskolan 1-3 Arragör IP
101 P9-8 00:00 Aspudden fotbollsklasser - Vendelsömalmsskolan 6-3 Arragör IP
94 P9-6 00:00 VRS Vasastan - Kronängsskolan 2-0 Arragör IP
2 F8-1 00:00 Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 - Mörbyskolan 1-0 Arragör IP
104 P9-9 00:00 Hässelbygårdsskolan - Källtorpskolan 0-1 Arragör IP
99 P9-7 00:00 Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Skolhagenskolan 0-2 Arragör IP
69 P8-7 00:00 Fribergaskolan F - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 0-1 Arragör IP
103 P9-9 00:00 Källtorpskolan - Hässelby V. skola 3-0 Arragör IP
68 P8-7 00:00 Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 - Västerholms Friskola 1-0 Arragör IP
105 P9-9 00:00 Hässelby V. skola - Hässelbygårdsskolan 2-0 Arragör IP
67 P8-7 00:00 Västerholms Friskola - Fribergaskolan F 0-0 Arragör IP
66 P8-6 00:00 Björkhagensskola - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 0-1 Arragör IP
65 P8-6 00:00 Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 - Katarina N. skola 1-0 Arragör IP
64 P8-6 00:00 Katarina N. skola - Björkhagensskola 0-0 Arragör IP
41 GyP-5 00:00 Rudbeck Gy - VRGy Odenplan 3-0 (WO) Arragör IP
40 GyP-5 00:00 VRGy Odenplan - Norra Real Gy 0-3 (WO) Arragör IP
21 F9-3 00:00 VRS Vasastan - Helenelundsskolan 0-4 Arragör IP
18 F9-2 00:00 Mörbyskolan - Skarpängsskolan 3-0 (WO) Arragör IP
17 F9-2 00:00 Skarpängsskolan - VRS Djurholm 0-0 Arragör IP
16 F9-2 00:00 VRS Djurholm - Mörbyskolan 0-3 (WO) Arragör IP
15 F9-1 00:00 Almaskolan - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 0-1 Arragör IP
3 F8-1 00:00 Björkebyskolan - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 1-2 Arragör IP
8 F8-3 00:00 Helenelundsskolan - Södervikskolan 2-0 Arragör IP
7 F8-3 00:00 Södervikskolan - Almaskolan 0-8 Arragör IP
6 F8-2 00:00 Fribergaskolan - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 0-1 Arragör IP
5 F8-2 00:00 Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 - Katarina N. skola 1-2 Arragör IP
4 F8-2 00:00 Katarina N. skola - Fribergaskolan 1-0 Arragör IP
1 F8-1 00:00 Mörbyskolan - Björkebyskolan 0-0 Arragör IP
95 P9-6 00:00 Skarpängsskolan - VRS Vasastan 2-2 Arragör IP
96 P9-6 00:00 Kronängsskolan - Skarpängsskolan 0-4 Arragör IP
9 F8-3 00:00 Almaskolan - Helenelundsskolan 2-2 Arragör IP
97 P9-7 00:00 Mörbyskolan - Futuraskolan Bergtorp 0-1 Arragör IP

On 2017-10-11

Ti 2017-10-10

To 2017-10-05

On 2017-10-04

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
33 GyP-2 13:30 Grillska Gy - Värmdö Gy 4-5 (STR) Kärrtorps IP

Ti 2017-10-03