164 |
F01-1 |
23:45 |
Viggbyholms IK 1 -
Täby FK F01-1
|
2-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
165 |
F01-1 |
23:45 |
Älvsjö AIK F02 -
Saltsjöbaden F01
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
162 |
F01-1 |
23:30 |
IFK Viksjö F01 -
Viggbyholms IK 1
|
0-4
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
163 |
F01-1 |
23:30 |
Täby FK F01-1 -
Enskede IK F-02
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
160 |
F01-1 |
23:15 |
Saltsjöbaden F01 -
Enskede IK F-02
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
161 |
F01-1 |
23:15 |
IFK Viksjö F01 -
Älvsjö AIK F02
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
158 |
F01-1 |
23:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F02 -
Täby FK F01-1
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
159 |
F01-1 |
23:00 |
Viggbyholms IK 1 -
Saltsjöbaden F01
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
157 |
F01-1 |
22:45 |
Enskede IK F-02 -
Viggbyholms IK 1
|
0-6
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
156 |
F01-1 |
22:45 |
Täby FK F01-1 -
IFK Viksjö F01
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
155 |
F01-1 |
22:30 |
Älvsjö AIK F02 -
Enskede IK F-02
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
154 |
F01-1 |
22:30 |
IFK Viksjö F01 -
Saltsjöbaden F01
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
152 |
F01-1 |
22:15 |
Saltsjöbaden F01 -
Täby FK F01-1
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
153 |
F01-1 |
22:15 |
Viggbyholms IK 1 -
Älvsjö AIK F02
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
151 |
F01-1 |
22:00 |
Enskede IK F-02 -
IFK Viksjö F01
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
149 |
FS02-1 |
21:45 |
Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
150 |
FS02-1 |
21:45 |
Älvsjö AIK F02 -
Enskede IK F-02
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
147 |
FS02-1 |
21:30 |
Enebybergs IF Lila -
Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 2
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
148 |
FS02-1 |
21:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 -
IF Brommapojkarna F02 -1
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
145 |
FS02-1 |
21:15 |
Enskede IK F-02 -
IF Brommapojkarna F02 -1
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
146 |
FS02-1 |
21:15 |
Enebybergs IF Lila -
Älvsjö AIK F02
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
143 |
FS02-1 |
21:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F02 -
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
144 |
FS02-1 |
21:00 |
Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 2 -
Enskede IK F-02
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
142 |
FS02-1 |
20:45 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02 -1 -
Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
141 |
FS02-1 |
20:45 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 -
Enebybergs IF Lila
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
139 |
FS02-1 |
20:30 |
Enebybergs IF Lila -
Enskede IK F-02
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
140 |
FS02-1 |
20:30 |
Älvsjö AIK F02 -
IF Brommapojkarna F02 -1
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
137 |
FS02-1 |
20:15 |
Enskede IK F-02 -
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
138 |
FS02-1 |
20:15 |
Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 2 -
Älvsjö AIK F02
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
136 |
FS02-1 |
20:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02 -1 -
Enebybergs IF Lila
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
134 |
F02-1 |
19:45 |
Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 1 -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
135 |
F02-1 |
19:45 |
Åkersberga BK F03 -
Märsta IK F02
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
132 |
F02-1 |
19:30 |
Enebybergs IF Vit -
Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 1
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
133 |
F02-1 |
19:30 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Boo FF F02:3
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
130 |
F02-1 |
19:15 |
Märsta IK F02 -
Boo FF F02:3
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
131 |
F02-1 |
19:15 |
Enebybergs IF Vit -
Åkersberga BK F03
|
0-5
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
129 |
F02-1 |
19:00 |
Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 1 -
Märsta IK F02
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
128 |
F02-1 |
19:00 |
Åkersberga BK F03 -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
127 |
F02-1 |
18:45 |
Boo FF F02:3 -
Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
126 |
F02-1 |
18:45 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Enebybergs IF Vit
|
6-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
125 |
F02-1 |
18:30 |
Åkersberga BK F03 -
Boo FF F02:3
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
124 |
F02-1 |
18:30 |
Enebybergs IF Vit -
Märsta IK F02
|
0-6
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
123 |
F02-1 |
18:15 |
Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 1 -
Åkersberga BK F03
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
122 |
F02-1 |
18:15 |
Märsta IK F02 -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
121 |
F02-1 |
18:00 |
Boo FF F02:3 -
Enebybergs IF Vit
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
119 |
FS03-1 |
17:45 |
Åkersberga BK F03 grön -
Täby FK 1
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
120 |
FS03-1 |
17:45 |
Älvsjö AIK Lag blå -
Sätra SK
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
117 |
FS03-1 |
17:30 |
Hammarby DFF F03 VIT -
Åkersberga BK F03 grön
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
118 |
FS03-1 |
17:30 |
Täby FK 1 -
AIK F03 Akademi
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
115 |
FS03-1 |
17:15 |
Sätra SK -
AIK F03 Akademi
|
0-5
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
116 |
FS03-1 |
17:15 |
Hammarby DFF F03 VIT -
Älvsjö AIK Lag blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
113 |
FS03-1 |
17:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Lag blå -
Täby FK 1
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
114 |
FS03-1 |
17:00 |
Åkersberga BK F03 grön -
Sätra SK
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
111 |
FS03-1 |
16:45 |
Täby FK 1 -
Hammarby DFF F03 VIT
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
112 |
FS03-1 |
16:45 |
AIK F03 Akademi -
Åkersberga BK F03 grön
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
110 |
FS03-1 |
16:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Lag blå -
AIK F03 Akademi
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
109 |
FS03-1 |
16:30 |
Hammarby DFF F03 VIT -
Sätra SK
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
108 |
FS03-1 |
16:15 |
Åkersberga BK F03 grön -
Älvsjö AIK Lag blå
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
107 |
FS03-1 |
16:15 |
Sätra SK -
Täby FK 1
|
1-4
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
106 |
FS03-1 |
16:00 |
AIK F03 Akademi -
Hammarby DFF F03 VIT
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
104 |
F03-1 |
15:45 |
Åkersberga BK F03 vit -
Täby FK 2
|
0-4
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
105 |
F03-1 |
15:45 |
Älvsjö AIK Lag vit -
Stuvsta IF Grön
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
102 |
F03-1 |
15:30 |
Märsta IK F03 -
Åkersberga BK F03 vit
|
4-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
103 |
F03-1 |
15:30 |
Täby FK 2 -
Hammarby DFF F03
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
100 |
F03-1 |
15:15 |
Stuvsta IF Grön -
Hammarby DFF F03
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
101 |
F03-1 |
15:15 |
Märsta IK F03 -
Älvsjö AIK Lag vit
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
98 |
F03-1 |
15:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Lag vit -
Täby FK 2
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
99 |
F03-1 |
15:00 |
Åkersberga BK F03 vit -
Stuvsta IF Grön
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
97 |
F03-1 |
14:45 |
Hammarby DFF F03 -
Åkersberga BK F03 vit
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
96 |
F03-1 |
14:45 |
Täby FK 2 -
Märsta IK F03
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
95 |
F03-1 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Lag vit -
Hammarby DFF F03
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
94 |
F03-1 |
14:30 |
Märsta IK F03 -
Stuvsta IF Grön
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
93 |
F03-1 |
14:15 |
Åkersberga BK F03 vit -
Älvsjö AIK Lag vit
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
92 |
F03-1 |
14:15 |
Stuvsta IF Grön -
Täby FK 2
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
91 |
F03-1 |
14:00 |
Hammarby DFF F03 -
Märsta IK F03
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
89 |
P03C-1 |
13:45 |
Vendelsö IK Grön-2 -
Täby FK NPN P03
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
90 |
P03C-1 |
13:45 |
Älvsjö Blå2 -
Huddinge IF Vit 4
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
87 |
P03C-1 |
13:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P03.3 -
Vendelsö IK Grön-2
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
88 |
P03C-1 |
13:30 |
Täby FK NPN P03 -
Boo FF P03:14
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
85 |
P03C-1 |
13:15 |
Huddinge IF Vit 4 -
Boo FF P03:14
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
86 |
P03C-1 |
13:15 |
Hammarby IF FF P03.3 -
Älvsjö Blå2
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
83 |
P03C-1 |
13:00 |
Älvsjö Blå2 -
Täby FK NPN P03
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
84 |
P03C-1 |
13:00 |
Vendelsö IK Grön-2 -
Huddinge IF Vit 4
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
82 |
P03C-1 |
12:45 |
Boo FF P03:14 -
Vendelsö IK Grön-2
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
81 |
P03C-1 |
12:45 |
Täby FK NPN P03 -
Hammarby IF FF P03.3
|
1-5
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
80 |
P03C-1 |
12:30 |
Älvsjö Blå2 -
Boo FF P03:14
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
79 |
P03C-1 |
12:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P03.3 -
Huddinge IF Vit 4
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
77 |
P03C-1 |
12:15 |
Huddinge IF Vit 4 -
Täby FK NPN P03
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
78 |
P03C-1 |
12:15 |
Vendelsö IK Grön-2 -
Älvsjö Blå2
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
76 |
P03C-1 |
12:00 |
Boo FF P03:14 -
Hammarby IF FF P03.3
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
74 |
P05B-1 |
11:45 |
Årsta FF 05-02 -
Täby IS P05 Näsby Park Norra V
|
11-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
75 |
P05B-1 |
11:45 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd 2 -
Saltsjöbadens IF SIF5
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
72 |
P05B-1 |
11:30 |
IFK Täby 3 -
Årsta FF 05-02
|
1-4
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
73 |
P05B-1 |
11:30 |
Täby IS P05 Näsby Park Norra V -
Erikslunds KF Svart
|
0-5
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
70 |
P05B-1 |
11:15 |
Saltsjöbadens IF SIF5 -
Erikslunds KF Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
71 |
P05B-1 |
11:15 |
IFK Täby 3 -
Älvsjö AIK Röd 2
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
69 |
P05B-1 |
11:00 |
Årsta FF 05-02 -
Saltsjöbadens IF SIF5
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
68 |
P05B-1 |
11:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd 2 -
Täby IS P05 Näsby Park Norra V
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
67 |
P05B-1 |
10:45 |
Erikslunds KF Svart -
Årsta FF 05-02
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
66 |
P05B-1 |
10:45 |
Täby IS P05 Näsby Park Norra V -
IFK Täby 3
|
0-4
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
65 |
P05B-1 |
10:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd 2 -
Erikslunds KF Svart
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
64 |
P05B-1 |
10:30 |
IFK Täby 3 -
Saltsjöbadens IF SIF5
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
63 |
P05B-1 |
10:15 |
Årsta FF 05-02 -
Älvsjö AIK Röd 2
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
62 |
P05B-1 |
10:15 |
Saltsjöbadens IF SIF5 -
Täby IS P05 Näsby Park Norra V
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
61 |
P05B-1 |
10:00 |
Erikslunds KF Svart -
IFK Täby 3
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
59 |
P05A-1 |
09:45 |
Täby IS Ella -
Rydbo IF
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
57 |
P05A-1 |
09:30 |
IFK Täby 1 -
Täby IS Ella
|
0-6
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
58 |
P05A-1 |
09:30 |
Rydbo IF -
Erikslunds KF Vit
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
55 |
P05A-1 |
09:15 |
IFK Österåker FK 4 -
Erikslunds KF Vit
|
1-4
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
56 |
P05A-1 |
09:15 |
IFK Täby 1 -
Älvsjö AIK Röd 1
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
53 |
P05A-1 |
09:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd 1 -
Rydbo IF
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
54 |
P05A-1 |
09:00 |
Täby IS Ella -
IFK Österåker FK 4
|
5-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
51 |
P05A-1 |
08:45 |
Rydbo IF -
IFK Täby 1
|
3-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
52 |
P05A-1 |
08:45 |
Erikslunds KF Vit -
Täby IS Ella
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
50 |
P05A-1 |
08:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd 1 -
Erikslunds KF Vit
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
49 |
P05A-1 |
08:30 |
IFK Täby 1 -
IFK Österåker FK 4
|
1-5
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
47 |
P05A-1 |
08:15 |
IFK Österåker FK 4 -
Rydbo IF
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
48 |
P05A-1 |
08:15 |
Täby IS Ella -
Älvsjö AIK Röd 1
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
46 |
P05A-1 |
08:00 |
Erikslunds KF Vit -
IFK Täby 1
|
5-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|