Pojkar 05
Antal: 71
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
226 | P05-1 | Norrtulls SK 1 - Hanvikens SK Lag Röd | 2-5 | ||||
228 | P05-1 | IF Brommapojkarna 17 - Norrtulls SK 1 | 1-2 | ||||
232 | P05-2 | Stureby SK - IFK Haninge | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
234 | P05-2 | Älvsjö AIK Blå - Stureby SK | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
267 | P05-6 | IF Brommapojkarna 4 - Spånga P05-1 | 3-0 | ||||
270 | P05-6 | Spånga P05-1 - Sollentuna FK P05 Nord | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
579 | P05-2 | Stureby SK - Årsta FF | 0-3 (WO) |
Ti 2018-10-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | P05-3 | 19:15 | Reymersholms IK - Sörskogen | 1-0 | Västberga IP |
Sö 2018-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
249 | P05-4 | 11:30 | Ekerö IK Blå - Hammarby P05 lag 3 | 1-1 | Träkvistavallen 2 | ||
223 | P05-1 | 16:30 | Hanvikens SK Lag Röd - IF Brommapojkarna 17 | 1-2 | Trollbäckens IP |
Må 2018-10-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 | P05-3 | 19:30 | Sörskogen - Hanvikens SK Lag Vit | 2-7 | Sörskogen IP, Musseronvägen 68, 141 60 H |
Lö 2018-11-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
250 | P05-4 | 11:30 | Rågsveds IF - Spånga IS P05-2 | 0-0 | Hagsätra IP 1 |
Lö 2018-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | P05-3 | 11:00 | Sörskogen - Boo FF P05:3 | 1-1 | Sörskogen IP, Musseronvägen 68, 141 60 H | ||
239 | P05-3 | 11:00 | Hanvikens SK Lag Vit - IF Brommapojkarna 5 | 1-0 | Trollbäckens IP | ||
255 | P05-4 | 14:30 | Ekerö IK Blå - Rågsveds IF | 2-0 | Träkvistavallen 2 |
Sö 2018-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
256 | P05-5 | 10:30 | Ekerö IK Gul - Hammarby IF FF 8 | 2-2 | Träkvistavallen 2 | ||
257 | P05-5 | 12:00 | Mälarhöjden IK 2 - Norrtulls SK 2 | 5-0 | Vårbergs IP | ||
245 | P05-3 | 13:00 | Hanvikens SK Lag Vit - Reymersholms IK | 2-3 | Trollbäckens IP |
Lö 2018-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
220 | P05-1 | 13:30 | Enebybergs IF - Hanvikens SK Lag Röd | 2-0 | Enebybergs IP | ||
247 | P05-4 | 14:00 | Hammarby P05 lag 3 - Rågsveds IF | 1-0 | Enskede IP | ||
241 | P05-3 | 17:00 | Boo FF P05:3 - IF Brommapojkarna 5 | 0-4 | Myrsjö IP |
Sö 2018-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
258 | P05-5 | 10:00 | Tyresö FF P05 Röd - Ekerö IK Gul | 2-1 | Tyresövallen 1 | ||
265 | P05-5 | 14:15 | Hammarby IF FF 8 - Norrtulls SK 2 | 3-0 | Kärrtorps IP, plan 2 | ||
229 | P05-1 | 14:30 | Hanvikens SK Lag Röd - Mälarhöjden IK | 0-1 | Trollbäckens IP |
Lö 2018-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
244 | P05-3 | 09:30 | IF Brommapojkarna 5 - Sörskogen | 1-0 | Bromstens IP | Domare: Melker Tellgren Jonsso | |
262 | P05-5 | 10:00 | Tyresö FF P05 Röd - Hammarby IF FF 8 | 1-2 | Tyresövallen 1 | ||
227 | P05-1 | 11:00 | Mälarhöjden IK - Enebybergs IF | 0-1 | Vårbergs IP | ||
236 | P05-3 | 16:30 | Boo FF P05:3 - Hanvikens SK Lag Vit | 0-7 | Boovallen |
Sö 2018-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
225 | P05-1 | 13:30 | Enebybergs IF - IF Brommapojkarna 17 | 2-1 | Enebybergs IP |
Lö 2018-12-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
237 | P05-3 | 10:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 5 - Reymersholms IK | 0-1 | Bromstens IP | Domare: Melker Tellgren Jonsso | |
254 | P05-4 | 16:00 | Hammarby P05 lag 3 - Spånga IS P05-2 | 4-1 | Enskede IP | ||
231 | P05-2 | 16:00 | IFK Haninge - Älvsjö AIK Blå | 0-0 | Torvalla IP 3 |
Lö 2018-12-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
578 | P05-2 | 11:00 | IFK Haninge - Årsta FF | 3-0 | Torvalla IP 3 | ||
264 | P05-5 | 11:00 | Mälarhöjden IK 2 - Tyresö FF P05 Röd | 1-1 | Vårbergs IP |
Sö 2018-12-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
266 | P05-6 | 19:00 | IFK Viksjö - Sollentuna FK P05 Nord | 1-3 | Norrvikens IP |
Lö 2018-12-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
221 | P05-1 | 13:30 | IF Brommapojkarna 17 - Mälarhöjden IK | 0-0 | Bromstens IP |
Lö 2019-01-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
233 | P05-2 | 12:00 | Älvsjö AIK Blå - Bro IK | 5-0 | Kungsängens IP, plan 3 |
Sö 2019-01-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | P05-2 | 11:00 | Bro IK - IFK Haninge | 1-9 | Kungsängens IP, plan 3 | ||
246 | P05-4 | 12:00 | AIK P05 Vit - Ekerö IK Blå | 3-3 | Skytteholms IP |
Lö 2019-02-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
577 | P05-2 | 17:00 | Årsta FF - Bro IK | 1-2 | Kungsängens IP, plan 3 |
Lö 2019-02-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
269 | P05-6 | 13:00 | Spånga P05-1 - IFK Viksjö | 0-3 (WO) | Spånga IP | ||
230 | P05-2 | 19:00 | Bro IK - Stureby SK | 3-0 (WO) | Kungsängen IP plan 3 |
Sö 2019-02-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 | P05-3 | 15:00 | Reymersholms IK - Boo FF P05:3 | 2-1 | Kärrtorps IP |
Fr 2019-02-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | P05-1 | 17:30 | Mälarhöjden IK - Norrtulls SK 1 | 4-1 | Vårbergs IP |
Lö 2019-03-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
253 | P05-4 | 13:00 | Rågsveds IF - AIK P05 Vit | 6-3 | Hagsätra IP |
Fr 2019-03-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
222 | P05-1 | 18:00 | Norrtulls SK 1 - Enebybergs IF | 3-1 | Danderydsvallen | ||
260 | P05-5 | 19:00 | Norrtulls SK 2 - Tyresö FF P05 Röd | 0-2 | Danderydsvallen |
Lö 2019-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
271 | P05-6 | 13:30 | IFK Viksjö - IF Brommapojkarna 4 | 1-3 | Viksjövallen 2 |
Sö 2019-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
248 | P05-4 | 09:00 | Spånga IS P05-2 - AIK P05 Vit | 1-3 | Bromstens IP | ||
580 | P05-2 | 13:30 | Årsta FF - Älvsjö AIK Blå | 1-3 | Årstagården |
Lö 2019-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 | P05-4 | 10:45 | AIK P05 Vit - Hammarby P05 lag 3 | 1-1 | Huvudstafältet |
Sö 2019-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
261 | P05-5 | 11:00 | Ekerö IK Gul - Mälarhöjden IK 2 | 2-7 | Axelsbergs BP |
Må 2019-03-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
263 | P05-5 | 19:00 | Norrtulls SK 2 - Ekerö IK Gul | 0-3 | Enskede IP |
Lö 2019-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
259 | P05-5 | 14:00 | Hammarby IF FF 8 - Mälarhöjden IK 2 | 1-7 | Axelsbergs BP | ||
252 | P05-4 | 14:00 | Spånga IS P05-2 - Ekerö IK Blå | 0-6 | Träkvistavallen KG2 |
Sö 2019-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
268 | P05-6 | Sollentuna FK P05 Nord - IF Brommapojkarna 4 | 2-5 |
On 2019-03-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
699 | P05 | 18:00 | Mälarhöjden IK 2 - Norrtulls SK 1 | 0-2 | Vårbergs IP | 1/8-final 5 | |
701 | P05 | 19:00 | Mälarhöjden IK - Hanvikens SK Lag Vit | 4-3 | Vårbergs IP | 1/8-final 7 |
Fr 2019-03-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
698 | P05 | Ekerö IK Blå - Sollentuna FK P05 Nord | 2-4 | 1/4-final 4, Uppskjuten | |||
695 | P05 | 18:00 | Enebybergs IF - IFK Viksjö | 3-2 | Enebybergs IP | 1/8-final 1 |
Lö 2019-03-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
700 | P05 | 11:30 | IF Brommapojkarna 4 - Bro IK | 6-0 | 1/8-final 6 | ||
697 | P05 | 15:00 | Reymersholms IK - Hammarby IF FF 8 | 1-2 | Tantolundens BP | 1/8 final |
Sö 2019-03-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
704 | P05 | 09:00 | Hammarby IF FF 8 - Sollentuna FK P05 Nord | 5-3 (STR) | Älvsjö IP | 1/4-final 2 | |
705 | P05 | 10:20 | Norrtulls SK 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 4 | 0-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 3 | |
702 | P05 | 11:40 | Älvsjö AIK Blå - Hammarby P05 lag 3 | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/8-final 8 |
Fr 2019-04-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
696 | P05 | 19:00 | IFK Haninge - Tyresö FF P05 Röd | 6-1 | Torvalla IP 3 | 1/8-final 2 |
Sö 2019-04-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
703 | P05 | 19:00 | Enebybergs IF - IFK Haninge | 0-4 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 1 |
Sö 2019-04-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
706 | P05 | 10:30 | Mälarhöjden IK - Älvsjö AIK Blå | 2-1 | Hägerstensåsens BP | 1/4-final 4 |
To 2019-05-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
707 | P05 | 10:00 | IFK Haninge - Hammarby IF FF 8 | 3-1 (FL) | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
708 | P05 | 11:30 | IF Brommapojkarna 4 - Mälarhöjden IK | 2-3 (STR) | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
To 2019-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
709 | P05 | 09:30 | IFK Haninge - Mälarhöjden IK | 0-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |