Pojkar 09
Antal: 73
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
487 | P09-1 | Hammarby IF 20 - Hanvikens SK P-09 vit | Dolt | ||||
497 | P09-1 | Hanvikens SK P-09 Röd - Vendelsö IK Vit | Dolt | ||||
523 | P09-3 | Hammarby IF 22 - Hanvikens SK | Dolt | ||||
524 | P09-3 | Älvsjö P09 Röd - Älvsjö P09 Vit | Dolt | ||||
526 | P09-3 | Älvsjö P09 Vit - Hammarby IF 22 | Dolt | ||||
529 | P09-3 | Hammarby IF 22 - Älvsjö P09 Röd | Dolt |
To 2018-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
518 | P09-2 | 18:00 | Svensk/Palestinska FF - Älvsjö AIK blå | Dolt | Sätra BP |
Lö 2018-10-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
531 | P09-4 | 10:00 | Stureby SK Vit - Vendelsö IK Blå | Dolt | Sturebyskolans BP |
Sö 2018-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
491 | P09-1 | 10:00 | Vendelsö IK Vit - Stureby SK Blå | Dolt | Vendelsömalmskolans BP | ||
513 | P09-2 | 11:30 | Pappas Pojkar FF - Svensk/Palestinska FF | Dolt | Trädgårdstadsskolans BP |
Sö 2018-11-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
537 | P09-4 | 10:00 | Vendelsö IK Blå - Hammarby IF 24 | Dolt | Vendelsömalmskolans BP |
Fr 2018-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
477 | P09-1 | 18:15 | Hanvikens SK P-09 vit - Vendelsö IK Vit | Dolt | Fornuddens BP |
Lö 2018-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
496 | P09-1 | 10:00 | Älvsjö AIK P-09 Gul - Jarlabergs IF P09 Lag Svart | Dolt | Älvsjö IP | ||
485 | P09-1 | 10:30 | IFK Haninge - Jarlabergs IF P09 Lag Svart | Dolt | Torvalla IP | ||
532 | P09-4 | 11:00 | Älvsjö AIK FF Svart - Hammarby IF 24 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP Plan 4 | ||
511 | P09-2 | 12:00 | Svensk/Palestinska FF - TFK 09:10 | Dolt | Sätra BP | ||
512 | P09-2 | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK blå - Boo FF P09:10 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP |
Sö 2018-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
482 | P09-1 | 10:00 | Vendelsö IK Vit - Hammarby IF 20 | Dolt | Vendelsömalmskolans BP |
Fr 2018-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
521 | P09-3 | 18:15 | Hanvikens SK - Älvsjö P09 Röd | Dolt | Fornuddens BP |
Lö 2018-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
539 | P09-4 | 10:00 | Jarlabergs IF P09 Lag Gul - Vendelsö IK Blå | Dolt | Orminge BP | ||
490 | P09-1 | 11:00 | Jarlabergs IF P09 Lag Svart - Hammarby IF 20 | Dolt | Orminge BP | ||
481 | P09-1 | 11:00 | Älvsjö AIK P-09 Gul - Hanvikens SK P-09 Röd | Dolt | Älvsjö IP |
Sö 2018-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
479 | P09-1 | 10:00 | Vendelsö IK Vit - IFK Haninge | Dolt | Vendelsömalmskolans BP | ||
536 | P09-4 | 11:00 | Älvsjö AIK FF Svart - Jarlabergs IF P09 Lag Gul | Dolt | Älvsjö IP Plan 4 | ||
516 | P09-2 | 14:00 | Älvsjö AIK blå - Pappas Pojkar FF | Dolt | Älvsjö IP | ||
515 | P09-2 | 15:00 | Boo FF P09:10 - Svensk/Palestinska FF | Dolt | Orminge BP |
Lö 2018-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
475 | P09-1 | 10:00 | Jarlabergs IF P09 Lag Svart - Hanvikens SK P-09 Röd | Dolt | Orminge BP | ||
533 | P09-4 | 11:00 | Jarlabergs IF P09 Lag Gul - Stureby SK Vit | Dolt | Orminge BP |
Sö 2018-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
538 | P09-4 | 10:30 | Stureby SK Vit - Älvsjö AIK FF Svart | Dolt | Enskede IP | ||
489 | P09-1 | 11:30 | Stureby SK Blå - IFK Haninge | Dolt | Enskede IP | ||
480 | P09-1 | 12:45 | Stureby SK Blå - Hanvikens SK P-09 vit | Dolt | Enskede IP | ||
514 | P09-2 | 14:00 | TFK 09:10 - Älvsjö AIK blå | Dolt | Skarpängs BP | ||
522 | P09-3 | 15:00 | Älvsjö P09 Vit - Boo FF P09:8 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP |
Lö 2018-12-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
476 | P09-1 | 11:30 | IFK Haninge - Älvsjö AIK P-09 Gul | 4-0 | Torvalla IP | ||
530 | P09-4 | 12:30 | Hammarby IF 24 - Jarlabergs IF P09 Lag Gul | Dolt | Kärrtorp IP Plan 2 |
Sö 2018-12-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
517 | P09-2 | 13:00 | TFK 09:10 - Boo FF P09:10 | Dolt | Skarpängs BP | ||
493 | P09-1 | 15:30 | Boo FF P09 mix - Älvsjö AIK P-09 Gul | Dolt | Boovallen 2 |
Fr 2018-12-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
486 | P09-1 | 18:15 | Hanvikens SK P-09 Röd - Boo FF P09 mix | Dolt | Trollbäckens IP |
Lö 2018-12-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
527 | P09-3 | 11:00 | Älvsjö P09 Röd - Boo FF P09:8 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP |
Sö 2018-12-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
483 | P09-1 | 11:00 | Hanvikens SK P-09 vit - Älvsjö AIK P-09 Gul | Dolt | Trollbäckens IP |
Lö 2019-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
535 | P09-4 | 13:00 | Hammarby IF 24 - Stureby SK Vit | Dolt | Kärrtorp IP Plan 2 |
Sö 2019-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
534 | P09-4 | 10:30 | Vendelsö IK Blå - Älvsjö AIK FF Svart | Dolt | Torvalla IP | ||
528 | P09-3 | 16:00 | Hanvikens SK - Älvsjö P09 Vit | Dolt | Älvsjö IP |
Lö 2019-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
495 | P09-1 | 11:00 | Hammarby IF 20 - Boo FF P09 mix | Dolt | Bellevue BP |
Sö 2019-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
484 | P09-1 | 13:00 | Boo FF P09 mix - Stureby SK Blå | Dolt | Boovallen | ||
519 | P09-2 | 15:00 | Pappas Pojkar FF - TFK 09:10 | Dolt | Fotbollshallen - Brunna IP | ||
520 | P09-3 | 15:00 | Boo FF P09:8 - Hammarby IF 22 | Dolt | Orminge BP |
Sö 2019-03-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
525 | P09-3 | 09:00 | Boo FF P09:8 - Hanvikens SK | Dolt | Nacka IP bolltältet | ||
510 | P09-2 | 15:00 | Boo FF P09:10 - Pappas Pojkar FF | Dolt | Fotbollshallen - Brunna IP |
Lö 2019-04-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
650 | P09-17 | 09:00 | Hanvikens SK P-09 Röd - Vendelsö IK Vit | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
651 | P09-17 | 09:00 | Stureby SK Blå - Älvsjö AIK P-09 Gul | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
653 | P09-17 | 09:45 | Jarlabergs IF P09 Lag Svart - Stureby SK Blå | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
655 | P09-17 | 09:45 | Boo FF P09 mix - IFK Haninge | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
656 | P09-17 | 10:30 | Hanvikens SK P-09 vit - Boo FF P09 mix | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
657 | P09-17 | 10:30 | Hammarby IF 20 - Hanvikens SK P-09 Röd | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
652 | P09-17 | 11:15 | Vendelsö IK Vit - Jarlabergs IF P09 Lag Svart | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 | ||
658 | P09-17 | 11:15 | Älvsjö AIK P-09 Gul - Hammarby IF 20 | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 5 | ||
654 | P09-17 | 12:00 | IFK Haninge - Hanvikens SK P-09 vit | Dolt | Älvsjö IP 4 |