137 |
G-2 |
08:00 |
Gammelstads IF vit -
SSK2
|
Dolt
|
C3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
142 |
G-1 |
08:00 |
Gammelstad IF grön -
SSK1
|
Dolt
|
E3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
151 |
G-3 |
08:40 |
Bodens BK FF -
Sävast AIF
|
Dolt
|
E2 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
167 |
G-3 |
09:20 |
Rutvik SK -
IFK Luleå Blå
|
Dolt
|
C4 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
170 |
G-1 |
09:20 |
Notvikens IK -
IFK Luleå Röd
|
Dolt
|
R1 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
171 |
G-2 |
09:20 |
Luleå SK Röd -
IFK Luleå Vit
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
183 |
G-2 |
10:00 |
LIRA BK P09 -
Luleå SK Gul
|
Dolt
|
E2 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
187 |
G-1 |
10:00 |
Bergnäsets AIK -
Luleå SK Blå
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
200 |
G-3 |
10:40 |
LIRA BK P09 lag 2 -
Luleå SK Vit
|
Dolt
|
R1 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
221 |
G-3 |
12:00 |
IFK Luleå Blå -
Bodens BK FF
|
Dolt
|
E3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
223 |
G-1 |
12:00 |
IFK Luleå Röd -
Gammelstad IF grön
|
Dolt
|
R1 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
224 |
G-2 |
12:00 |
IFK Luleå Vit -
Gammelstads IF vit
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
234 |
G-2 |
12:40 |
SSK2 -
LIRA BK P09
|
Dolt
|
E2 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
237 |
G-1 |
12:40 |
SSK1 -
Bergnäsets AIK
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
249 |
G-3 |
13:20 |
Sävast AIF -
LIRA BK P09 lag 2
|
Dolt
|
C3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
250 |
G-3 |
13:20 |
Luleå SK Vit -
Rutvik SK
|
Dolt
|
C4 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
253 |
G-1 |
13:20 |
Luleå SK Blå -
Notvikens IK
|
Dolt
|
R1 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
254 |
G-2 |
13:20 |
Luleå SK Gul -
Luleå SK Röd
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
291 |
G-2 |
15:20 |
LIRA BK P09 -
IFK Luleå Vit
|
Dolt
|
E2 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
294 |
G-1 |
15:20 |
Bergnäsets AIK -
IFK Luleå Röd
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
304 |
G-3 |
16:00 |
Sävast AIF -
Luleå SK Vit
|
Dolt
|
C3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
305 |
G-1 |
16:00 |
Gammelstad IF grön -
Notvikens IK
|
Dolt
|
C4 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
307 |
G-3 |
16:00 |
LIRA BK P09 lag 2 -
IFK Luleå Blå
|
Dolt
|
R1 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
308 |
G-1 |
16:00 |
SSK1 -
Luleå SK Blå
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
316 |
G-3 |
16:40 |
Bodens BK FF -
Rutvik SK
|
Dolt
|
C3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
317 |
G-2 |
16:40 |
Gammelstads IF vit -
Luleå SK Röd
|
Dolt
|
C4 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
329 |
G-2 |
17:20 |
SSK2 -
Luleå SK Gul
|
Dolt
|
R1 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|