101 |
H-2 |
08:00 |
IFK Luleå blå -
Notvikens IK
|
Dolt
|
C3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
106 |
H-1 |
08:00 |
Gammelstads IF Grön -
Luleå FC 1
|
Dolt
|
E3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
113 |
H-1 |
08:40 |
IFK Luleå svart -
Sävast AIF Vit
|
Dolt
|
E2 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
114 |
H-2 |
08:40 |
IFK Luleå röd -
Sunderby SK gul
|
Dolt
|
E3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
126 |
H-2 |
09:20 |
Lira BK 2 -
Luleå SK Röd
|
Dolt
|
C4 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
127 |
H-2 |
09:20 |
Lira BK 1 -
Luleå SK Blå
|
Dolt
|
E2 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
130 |
H-1 |
09:20 |
Sunderby SK blå -
Lira BK 4
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
143 |
H-1 |
10:00 |
Luleå FC 2 -
Bergnäsets AIK
|
Dolt
|
R1 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
154 |
H-1 |
10:40 |
Lira BK 3 -
IFK Luleå vit
|
Dolt
|
E3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
161 |
H-1 |
11:20 |
Sävast AIF Vit -
Rutvik SK
|
Dolt
|
C3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
168 |
H-2 |
11:20 |
Sävast AIF -
IFK Luleå röd
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
174 |
H-1 |
12:00 |
Lira BK 4 -
Gammelstads IF Grön
|
Dolt
|
C4 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
175 |
H-1 |
12:00 |
Luleå FC 1 -
Sunderby SK blå
|
Dolt
|
E2 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
176 |
H-2 |
12:00 |
Sunderby SK gul -
Lira BK 2
|
Dolt
|
E3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
177 |
H-2 |
12:00 |
Luleå SK Röd -
Gammelstads IF Vit
|
Dolt
|
R1 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
200 |
H-1 |
13:20 |
Bergnäsets AIK -
Lira BK 3
|
Dolt
|
E3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
213 |
H-2 |
14:00 |
IFK Luleå röd -
Notvikens IK
|
Dolt
|
C4 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
214 |
H-1 |
14:00 |
Gammelstads IF Grön -
IFK Luleå svart
|
Dolt
|
E3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
215 |
H-1 |
14:00 |
Rutvik SK -
Luleå FC 2
|
Dolt
|
R1 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
220 |
H-2 |
14:40 |
Luleå SK Röd -
Lira BK 1
|
Dolt
|
C4 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
226 |
H-2 |
14:40 |
Lira BK 2 -
Sävast AIF
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
230 |
H-2 |
15:20 |
IFK Luleå blå -
Sunderby SK gul
|
Dolt
|
E2 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
240 |
H-1 |
16:00 |
Bergnäsets AIK -
IFK Luleå vit
|
Dolt
|
C3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
241 |
H-1 |
16:00 |
Sävast AIF Vit -
Lira BK 4
|
Dolt
|
C4 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
243 |
H-1 |
16:00 |
Lira BK 3 -
Sunderby SK blå
|
Dolt
|
E3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
252 |
H-2 |
16:40 |
Notvikens IK -
Gammelstads IF Vit
|
Dolt
|
C3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
260 |
H-2 |
18:00 |
Sävast AIF -
IFK Luleå blå
|
Dolt
|
C3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|