293 |
P02-4 |
08:20 |
Spånga IS FK 3 -
Hässelby SK 2
|
4-3
|
HÄ |
|
|
13 |
P02-1 |
09:00 |
AIK FF P03A -
FK Bromma 1
|
10-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
14 |
P02-1 |
09:00 |
IF BP 03-2 -
Segeltorps IF U
|
0-3
|
GR2 |
|
|
294 |
P02-4 |
09:00 |
IF BP 7 röd -
Hässelby SK 1 gul
|
1-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
23 |
P02-2 |
09:40 |
Assyriska FF 2 -
FK Bromma 2
|
14-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
24 |
P02-2 |
09:40 |
IF BP 10 -
Spånga IS FK 1:1
|
3-4
|
GR2 |
|
|
25 |
P02-3 |
09:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Hässelby SK 1 blå
|
7-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
26 |
P02-3 |
09:40 |
Spånga IS FK 1:2 -
IF BP 2 röd
|
1-8
|
SH |
|
|
38 |
P02-1 |
10:20 |
AIK FF P03A -
IF BP 03-2
|
4-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
49 |
P02-4 |
11:00 |
Spånga IS FK 3 -
IF BP 7 röd
|
1-3
|
GR1 |
|
|
50 |
P02-4 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK 2 -
Bollstanäs SK 4
|
2-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
48 |
P02-1 |
11:00 |
FK Bromma 1 -
Segeltorps IF U
|
0-13
|
HÄ |
|
|
61 |
P02-3 |
11:40 |
IF BP 2 röd -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
7-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
62 |
P02-3 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK 1 blå -
Spånga IS FK 1:2
|
1-2
|
GR2 |
|
|
59 |
P02-2 |
11:40 |
Assyriska FF 2 -
IF BP 10
|
8-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
60 |
P02-2 |
11:40 |
Spånga IS FK 1:1 -
FK Bromma 2
|
6-0
|
SH |
|
|
77 |
P02-5 |
12:20 |
Boo FF 03-8 -
Hässelby SK 3:1
|
2-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
78 |
P02-5 |
12:20 |
IF BP 7 svart -
Spånga IS FK 6:1
|
3-1
|
SH |
|
|
84 |
P02-1 |
13:00 |
AIK FF P03A -
Segeltorps IF U
|
0-3
|
GR1 |
|
|
85 |
P02-1 |
13:00 |
FK Bromma 1 -
IF BP 03-2
|
0-9
|
GR2 |
|
|
86 |
P02-4 |
13:00 |
Spånga IS FK 3 -
Hässelby SK 1 gul
|
2-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
92 |
P02-2 |
13:40 |
Spånga IS FK 1:1 -
Assyriska FF 2
|
3-12
|
GR1 |
|
|
93 |
P02-2 |
13:40 |
FK Bromma 2 -
IF BP 10
|
1-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
94 |
P02-4 |
13:40 |
IF BP 7 röd -
Bollstanäs SK 4
|
1-3
|
HÄ |
|
|
105 |
P02-3 |
14:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Spånga IS FK 1:2
|
2-2
|
GR1 |
|
|
106 |
P02-3 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK 1 blå -
IF BP 2 röd
|
1-2
|
GR2 |
|
|
118 |
P02-5 |
15:00 |
Boo FF 03-8 -
IF BP 7 svart
|
1-11
|
GR1 |
|
|
119 |
P02-5 |
15:00 |
Spånga IS FK 6:1 -
Hässelby SK 3:1
|
10-0
|
GR2 |
|
|
120 |
P02-6 |
15:00 |
Boo FF 3 -
Hässelby SK 3:2
|
5-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
131 |
P02-7 |
15:40 |
Essinge IK -
Hässelby SK 4
|
1-4
|
GR1 |
|
|
132 |
P02-7 |
15:40 |
IFK Lidingö -
Vasalunds IF
|
0-8
|
GR2 |
|
|
130 |
P02-6 |
15:40 |
IF BP 3 -
Spånga IS FK 6:2
|
1-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
141 |
P02-4 |
16:20 |
Spånga IS FK 3 -
Bollstanäs SK 4
|
6-2
|
GR1 |
|
|
142 |
P02-4 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK 2 -
Hässelby SK 1 gul
|
1-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
150 |
P02-6 |
17:00 |
Boo FF 3 -
IF BP 3
|
0-2
|
GR1 |
|
|
151 |
P02-6 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK 3:2 -
Spånga IS FK 6:2
|
0-6
|
GR2 |
|
|
152 |
P02-7 |
17:00 |
Essinge IK -
IFK Lidingö
|
1-5
|
HÄ |
|
|
158 |
P02-5 |
17:40 |
Spånga IS FK 6:1 -
Boo FF 03-8
|
9-2
|
GR1 |
|
|
159 |
P02-5 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK 3:1 -
IF BP 7 svart
|
0-9
|
GR2 |
|
|
160 |
P02-7 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK 4 -
Vasalunds IF
|
1-10
|
HÄ |
|
|
296 |
P02-4 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK 2 -
IF BP 7 röd
|
1-1
|
SH |
|
|
165 |
P02-6 |
18:20 |
Spånga IS FK 6:2 -
Boo FF 3
|
4-3
|
GR1 |
|
|
166 |
P02-6 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK 3:2 -
IF BP 3
|
0-3
|
GR2 |
|
|
295 |
P02-4 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK 1 gul -
Bollstanäs SK 4
|
1-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
171 |
P02-7 |
19:00 |
Essinge IK -
Vasalunds IF
|
0-21
|
GR1 |
|
|
172 |
P02-7 |
19:00 |
Hässelby SK 4 -
IFK Lidingö
|
2-5
|
GR2 |
|
|