163 |
P08-3 |
08:20 |
Hässelby SK P08-4 -
IFK Haninge BRB P08:4 A
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
164 |
P08-3 |
08:20 |
Ekerö IK Gul -
IFK Viksjö Vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
169 |
P08-4 |
08:20 |
Hässelby SK P08-5 -
IFK Stocksund 83
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
170 |
P08-4 |
08:20 |
Hammarby P2008-06 -
IFK Haninge BRB P08:4 B
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
175 |
P08-5 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK P083-1 -
IFK Haninge P08:2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
176 |
P08-5 |
09:00 |
Hammarby P2008-06 Vit -
Stuvsta P08:3-2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
181 |
P08-6 |
09:00 |
IFK Viksjö P08-3 Lag 1 -
Sickla IF
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
182 |
P08-6 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK P083-2 -
Vasalunds IF Järvastaden Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
165 |
P08-3 |
09:40 |
IFK Haninge BRB P08:4 A -
Ekerö IK Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
166 |
P08-3 |
09:40 |
IFK Viksjö Vit 1 -
Hässelby SK P08-4
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
171 |
P08-4 |
09:40 |
IFK Stocksund 83 -
Hammarby P2008-06
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
172 |
P08-4 |
09:40 |
IFK Haninge BRB P08:4 B -
Hässelby SK P08-5
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
177 |
P08-5 |
10:20 |
IFK Haninge P08:2 -
Hammarby P2008-06 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
178 |
P08-5 |
10:20 |
Stuvsta P08:3-2 -
Hässelby SK P083-1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
183 |
P08-6 |
10:20 |
Sickla IF -
Hässelby SK P083-2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
184 |
P08-6 |
10:20 |
Vasalunds IF Järvastaden Röd -
IFK Viksjö P08-3 Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
151 |
P08-1 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK P08-1 -
IF Brommapojkarna 08-6
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
152 |
P08-1 |
10:20 |
Hammarby IF FF p08-10 -
IFK Viksjö P08-4 Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
167 |
P08-3 |
11:00 |
IFK Viksjö Vit 1 -
IFK Haninge BRB P08:4 A
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
168 |
P08-3 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK P08-4 -
Ekerö IK Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
173 |
P08-4 |
11:00 |
IFK Haninge BRB P08:4 B -
IFK Stocksund 83
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
174 |
P08-4 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK P08-5 -
Hammarby P2008-06
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
157 |
P08-2 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK P08-2 -
IFK Viksjö P08-4 Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
158 |
P08-2 |
11:00 |
Ekerö IK Vit -
Stuvsta P08:3-1
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
179 |
P08-5 |
11:40 |
Stuvsta P08:3-2 -
IFK Haninge P08:2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
180 |
P08-5 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK P083-1 -
Hammarby P2008-06 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
185 |
P08-6 |
11:40 |
Vasalunds IF Järvastaden Röd -
Sickla IF
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
186 |
P08-6 |
11:40 |
IFK Viksjö P08-3 Lag 1 -
Hässelby SK P083-2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
153 |
P08-1 |
12:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 08-6 -
Hammarby IF FF p08-10
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
154 |
P08-1 |
12:20 |
IFK Viksjö P08-4 Lag 1 -
Hässelby SK P08-1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
159 |
P08-2 |
13:00 |
IFK Viksjö P08-4 Lag 2 -
Ekerö IK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
160 |
P08-2 |
13:00 |
Stuvsta P08:3-1 -
Hässelby SK P08-2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
155 |
P08-1 |
13:40 |
IFK Viksjö P08-4 Lag 1 -
IF Brommapojkarna 08-6
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
156 |
P08-1 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK P08-1 -
Hammarby IF FF p08-10
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
161 |
P08-2 |
14:20 |
Stuvsta P08:3-1 -
IFK Viksjö P08-4 Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
162 |
P08-2 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK P08-2 -
Ekerö IK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|