17 |
F07M-2 |
08:20 |
Enebybergs IF -
Hässelby SK
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
18 |
F07M-2 |
08:20 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 2 -
Nockebyhovs IF 2
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|
23 |
F07M-3 |
09:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna F07-4 -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Villastads BP HVS1 |
|
|
11 |
F07M-1 |
09:00 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 1 -
Boo FF Gul
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
12 |
F07M-1 |
09:00 |
BP F07-2 -
Åkersberga Bollklubb
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|
24 |
F07M-3 |
09:40 |
Enebybergs IF lag 2 -
Älta IF
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Villastads BP HVS1 |
|
|
19 |
F07M-2 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 2
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
20 |
F07M-2 |
09:40 |
Nockebyhovs IF 2 -
Enebybergs IF
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|
25 |
F07M-3 |
10:20 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Enebybergs IF lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Villastads BP HVS1 |
|
|
13 |
F07M-1 |
10:20 |
Boo FF Gul -
BP F07-2
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
14 |
F07M-1 |
10:20 |
Åkersberga Bollklubb -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 1
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|
26 |
F07M-3 |
11:00 |
Älta IF -
IF Brommapojkarna F07-4
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Villastads BP HVS1 |
|
|
21 |
F07M-2 |
11:00 |
Nockebyhovs IF 2 -
Hässelby SK
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
22 |
F07M-2 |
11:00 |
Enebybergs IF -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 2
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|
15 |
F07M-1 |
11:40 |
Åkersberga Bollklubb -
Boo FF Gul
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
16 |
F07M-1 |
11:40 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 1 -
BP F07-2
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|
27 |
F07M-3 |
12:20 |
Älta IF -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
28 |
F07M-3 |
12:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna F07-4 -
Enebybergs IF lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|
31 |
F07M-19 |
13:00 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 2 -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
34 |
F07M-22 |
13:00 |
Nockebyhovs IF 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna F07-4
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|
29 |
F07M-17 |
13:40 |
BP F07-2 -
Enebybergs IF
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
30 |
F07M-18 |
13:40 |
Enebybergs IF lag 2 -
Boo FF Gul
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|
32 |
F07M-20 |
14:20 |
Åkersberga Bollklubb -
Hässelby SK
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
33 |
F07M-21 |
14:20 |
Älta IF -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 1
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|