Pojkar 96
Antal: 28
Ti 2011-12-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | P96-1 | 11:40 | IFK Arboga IBK - Sundborns GOIF | 5-5 | LU C | ||
19 | P96-2 | 11:40 | Rönnby SK - Väddö IF | 6-1 | LU A | ||
29 | P96-1 | 13:20 | Östhammars IBK - WSK Lindesberg | 15-1 | LU A | ||
30 | P96-2 | 13:20 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - KAIS/Mora IF | 8-0 | LU B | ||
40 | P96-1 | 14:10 | Nykvarns IF - IBC Hernösand | 3-4 | FK 2 | ||
59 | P96-2 | 16:40 | IBF Falun U - Rönnby SK | 2-3 | FK 2 | ||
70 | P96-1 | 18:20 | WSK Lindesberg - IFK Arboga IBK | 1-8 | FK 1 | ||
71 | P96-2 | 18:20 | Väddö IF - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 0-13 | FK 2 | ||
80 | P96-1 | 19:10 | Sundborns GOIF - Nykvarns IF | 0-8 | FK 1 | ||
84 | P96-1 | 20:00 | IBC Hernösand - Östhammars IBK | 6-8 | LU B | ||
98 | P96-2 | 21:40 | KAIS/Mora IF - IBF Falun U | 2-6 | LU C |
On 2011-12-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | P96-1 | 08:50 | Sundborns GOIF - IBC Hernösand | 1-9 | HBO | ||
118 | P96-2 | 09:40 | Rönnby SK - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 1-5 | FK 1 | ||
125 | P96-1 | 10:30 | IFK Arboga IBK - Östhammars IBK | 5-7 | LU B | ||
134 | P96-1 | 11:20 | Nykvarns IF - WSK Lindesberg | 7-2 | LU B | ||
152 | P96-2 | 13:50 | IBF Falun U - Väddö IF | 5-1 | HBO | ||
160 | P96-1 | 14:40 | Östhammars IBK - Nykvarns IF | 3-2 | LU B | ||
165 | P96-1 | 15:30 | WSK Lindesberg - Sundborns GOIF | 2-3 | LU B | ||
173 | P96-1 | 16:20 | IBC Hernösand - IFK Arboga IBK | 5-7 | LU A | ||
180 | P96-2 | 17:10 | KAIS/Mora IF - Rönnby SK | 1-2 | LU A | ||
190 | P96-2 | 18:50 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - IBF Falun U | 2-0 | LU B | ||
208 | P96-1 | 21:20 | WSK Lindesberg - IBC Hernösand | 1-11 | LU A | ||
209 | P96-2 | 21:20 | Väddö IF - KAIS/Mora IF | 3-6 | FK 2 | ||
213 | P96-1 | 22:10 | IFK Arboga IBK - Nykvarns IF | 2-1 | LU A | ||
214 | P96-1 | 22:10 | Sundborns GOIF - Östhammars IBK | 1-10 | LU B |
To 2011-12-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
247 | P96 | 12:20 | Östhammars IBK - Rönnby SK | 5-2 | FK 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
248 | P96 | 12:20 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - IFK Arboga IBK | 7-0 | FK 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
274 | P96 | 16:30 | Östhammars IBK - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 2-6 | LU A | FINAL |