Pojkar 02
Antal: 28
Ti 2016-12-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | P02-3 | 13:00 | IBK Köping P03 - Samuelsdals IF P03 | 2-2 | LU C | ||
6 | P02-1 | 13:00 | Bele-Barkarby IF - Vattjoms IK Röd | 5-0 | LU D | ||
7 | P02-2 | 13:50 | Västerås IBS - Vattjoms IK Svart | 1-1 | LU A | ||
11 | P02-3 | 14:40 | Dannemora/Österby P03 - Älvkarleby IK P03 | 2-1 | LU C | ||
20 | P02-2 | 17:10 | KFUM Falun - Västerås IBS | 3-5 | LU C |
On 2016-12-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | P02-3 | 08:00 | Samuelsdals IF P03 - Dannemora/Österby P03 | 4-1 | JAL | ||
25 | P02-1 | 08:00 | Kobra (Russia) - Timrå IBC | 3-3 | LU D | ||
30 | P02-3 | 09:40 | Älvkarleby IK P03 - IBK Köping P03 | 2-8 | JAL | ||
39 | P02-1 | 11:20 | Timrå IBC - Bele-Barkarby IF | 0-4 | LU A | ||
42 | P02-2 | 12:10 | Vattjoms IK Svart - KFUM Falun | 2-2 | JAL | ||
46 | P02-3 | 13:00 | IBK Köping P03 - Dannemora/Österby P03 | 2-2 | JAL | ||
48 | P02-1 | 13:00 | Vattjoms IK Röd - Kobra (Russia) | 2-1 | LU C | ||
59 | P02-2 | 15:30 | Vattjoms IK Svart - Västerås IBS | 5-3 | LU C | ||
61 | P02-3 | 16:20 | Älvkarleby IK P03 - Samuelsdals IF P03 | 3-10 | JAL | ||
62 | P02-1 | 16:20 | Vattjoms IK Röd - Timrå IBC | 3-3 | LU A | ||
69 | P02-1 | 18:00 | Kobra (Russia) - Bele-Barkarby IF | 0-7 | JAL | ||
70 | P02-2 | 18:00 | Västerås IBS - KFUM Falun | 2-2 | LU A | ||
82 | P02-2 | 20:30 | KFUM Falun - Vattjoms IK Svart | 0-1 | LU C |
To 2016-12-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | P02 | 08:00 | Västerås IBS - Älvkarleby IK P03 | 8-0 | JAL | 1/8-final 2 | |
85 | P02 | 08:00 | Dannemora/Österby P03 - Kobra (Russia) | 0-2 | LU A | 1/8-final 4 | |
86 | P02 | 08:00 | Timrå IBC - KFUM Falun | 6-4 | LU C | 1/8-final 6 | |
93 | P02 | 10:30 | Vattjoms IK Röd - IBK Köping P03 | 6-1 | JAL | 1/4-final 4 | |
94 | P02 | 10:30 | Vattjoms IK Svart - Kobra (Russia) | 4-3 | LU A | 1/4-final 2 | |
96 | P02 | 11:20 | Bele-Barkarby IF - Västerås IBS | 5-0 | JAL | 1/4-final 1 | |
97 | P02 | 11:20 | Samuelsdals IF P03 - Timrå IBC | 1-2 | LU A | 1/4-final 3 | |
109 | P02 | 14:40 | Timrå IBC - Vattjoms IK Röd | 1-5 | LU A | Semifinal 2 | |
110 | P02 | 14:40 | Bele-Barkarby IF - Vattjoms IK Svart | 5-0 | LU C | Semifinal 1 | |
116 | P02 | 17:10 | Bele-Barkarby IF - Vattjoms IK Röd | 3-2 | JAL | FINAL |