Flickor 01
Antal: 25
Må 2014-06-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | F01-1 | 16:00 | Göteborg - Södermanland - Småland - Blekinge | 0-1 | Linköping Sporthall | ||
3 | F01-2 | 16:00 | Skåne - Stockholm Nord | 0-4 | Campushallen | ||
7 | F01-1 | 17:00 | Stockholm Väst - Stockholm Öst | 2-6 | Vasahallen | ||
8 | F01-2 | 17:00 | Stockholm Syd - Södermanland | 3-3 | Korpen Collegium | ||
17 | F01-1 | 19:00 | Västernorrland - Göteborg - Södermanland | 4-0 | Vasahallen | ||
18 | F01-2 | 19:00 | Östergötland - Skåne | 4-4 | Korpen Collegium | ||
22 | F01-1 | 20:00 | Småland - Blekinge - Stockholm Väst | 5-2 | Vasahallen | ||
23 | F01-2 | 20:00 | Stockholm Nord - Stockholm Syd | 5-1 | Korpen Collegium |
Ti 2014-06-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | F01-1 | 09:00 | Stockholm Öst - Västernorrland | 2-3 | Folkungahallen | ||
32 | F01-2 | 09:00 | Södermanland - Östergötland | 3-3 | Linköping Sporthall | ||
37 | F01-1 | 10:00 | Göteborg - Södermanland - Stockholm Väst | 2-5 | Linköping Sporthall | ||
38 | F01-2 | 10:00 | Skåne - Stockholm Syd | 1-3 | Campushallen | ||
47 | F01-1 | 12:00 | Västernorrland - Småland - Blekinge | 2-4 | Linköping Sporthall | ||
48 | F01-2 | 12:00 | Östergötland - Stockholm Nord | 1-5 | Campushallen | ||
52 | F01-1 | 13:00 | Stockholm Öst - Göteborg - Södermanland | 3-1 | Campushallen | ||
53 | F01-2 | 13:00 | Södermanland - Skåne | 1-6 | Vasahallen | ||
57 | F01-1 | 15:00 | Stockholm Väst - Västernorrland | 3-5 | Folkungahallen | ||
62 | F01-2 | 15:00 | Stockholm Syd - Östergötland | 3-2 | Linköping Sporthall | ||
67 | F01-1 | 16:00 | Småland - Blekinge - Stockholm Öst | 3-2 | Korpen Collegium | ||
68 | F01-2 | 16:00 | Stockholm Nord - Södermanland | 6-2 | Folkungahallen |
On 2014-06-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | F01 | 08:00 | Södermanland - Göteborg - Södermanland | 0-0 | Folkungahallen | Placeringsmatch 9-10 | |
86 | F01 | 09:00 | Småland - Blekinge - Stockholm Nord | 1-5 | Linköping Sporthall | FINAL | |
87 | F01 | 09:00 | Östergötland - Stockholm Väst | 3-1 | Folkungahallen | Placeringsmatch 7-8 | |
91 | F01 | 10:00 | Stockholm Öst - Skåne | 1-0 | Folkungahallen | Placeringsmatch 5-6 | |
96 | F01 | 11:00 | Stockholm Syd - Västernorrland | 4-2 | Folkungahallen | Placeringsmatch 3-4 |