543 |
P06-1 |
08:00 |
FC Kemi -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Ranska
|
1-3
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
728 |
P06-3 |
08:40 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Espanja -
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa
|
1-7
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
558 |
P06-2 |
08:40 |
Ylivieskan Pallo FC YPA Kel -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Saksa
|
8-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
730 |
P06-3 |
09:20 |
Tornion Pallo -47 TP-47 Pun -
Ylivieskan Pallo FC YPA Pun
|
2-10
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
724 |
P06-3 |
10:00 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Espanja -
Haukiputaan Pallo Haupa Vih
|
3-8
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
541 |
P06-1 |
10:00 |
Tornion Pallo -47 TP-47 Val -
Oulun Luistinseura OLS BP 2
|
3-8
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
556 |
P06-2 |
10:00 |
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa Kel -
Oulunsalon Pallo OsPa
|
1-15
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
725 |
P06-3 |
10:40 |
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa -
Oulun Luistinseura OLS BP 1
|
4-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
544 |
P06-1 |
11:20 |
IFK Kalix Röd -
Tornion Pallo -47 TP-47 Val
|
2-5
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
559 |
P06-2 |
11:20 |
IFK Kalix Vit -
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa Kel
|
5-10
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
545 |
P06-1 |
12:00 |
Oulun Luistinseura OLS BP 2 -
FC Kemi
|
13-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
560 |
P06-2 |
12:00 |
Oulunsalon Pallo OsPa -
Ylivieskan Pallo FC YPA Kel
|
5-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
726 |
P06-3 |
12:40 |
Pallokarhut Liminka -
Tornion Pallo -47 TP-47 Pun
|
6-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
546 |
P06-1 |
12:40 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Ranska -
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi ToJK S
|
4-13
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
561 |
P06-2 |
13:20 |
Kemin Palloseura KePS Saksa -
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi ToJK V
|
7-2
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
727 |
P06-3 |
13:20 |
Ylivieskan Pallo FC YPA Pun -
Haukiputaan Pallo Haupa Vih
|
3-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
547 |
P06-1 |
14:00 |
FC Kemi -
IFK Kalix Röd
|
8-3
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
562 |
P06-2 |
14:00 |
Ylivieskan Pallo FC YPA Kel -
IFK Kalix Vit
|
14-0
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
729 |
P06-3 |
14:20 |
Oulun Luistinseura OLS BP 1 -
Pallokarhut Liminka
|
6-5
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
733 |
P06-3 |
14:40 |
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa -
Ylivieskan Pallo FC YPA Pun
|
1-3
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
548 |
P06-1 |
14:40 |
Oulun Luistinseura OLS BP 2 -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Ranska
|
10-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
563 |
P06-2 |
15:20 |
Oulunsalon Pallo OsPa -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Saksa
|
14-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
731 |
P06-3 |
15:40 |
Haukiputaan Pallo Haupa Vih -
Oulun Luistinseura OLS BP 1
|
1-10
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
549 |
P06-1 |
16:00 |
Tornion Pallo -47 TP-47 Val -
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi ToJK S
|
2-3
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
564 |
P06-2 |
16:00 |
Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa Kel -
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi ToJK V
|
5-1
|
Pohjan Stadion 3 |
|
|
732 |
P06-3 |
16:20 |
Pallokarhut Liminka -
Kemin Palloseura KePS Espanja
|
4-2
|
Lappiahalli |
|
|
743 |
P06-3 |
16:40 |
Tornion Pallo -47 TP-47 Pun -
Keminmaan Pallo KemPa
|
1-4
|
Pohjan Stadion 1 |
|
|
542 |
P06-1 |
18:00 |
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi ToJK S -
IFK Kalix Röd
|
8-4
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|
557 |
P06-2 |
18:40 |
Tornion Jalkapalloklubi ToJK V -
IFK Kalix Vit
|
5-5
|
Pohjan Stadion 2 |
|
|