Öppen klass
A-slutspel
B-slutspel
Matcher
Må 2017-10-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | A | 19:00 | Smidings - Lag Sand | 2-0 (6-0 6-0) | Vägga Padelbana | A-1/8-final 2 |
Ti 2017-10-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | A | 20:00 | Potatisrosorna - Ett bättre lag | 2-0 (6-0 6-3) | Vägga Padelbana | A-1/8-final 4 |
On 2017-10-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | A | Underdogs - Team -87 | 2-0 (6-1 6-2) | Vägga Padelbana | B-1/4-final 1 |
Fr 2017-10-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | A | 19:00 | Ketchuptaxi - Smidings | 2-0 (6-4 7-6 (7-3)) | Vägga Padelbana | A-1/4-final 1 |
Sö 2017-10-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | A | 16:30 | Wäcklén/Thiel - Mittbackarna | 0-2 (5-7 6-7 (2-7)) | Vägga Padelbana | A-1/8-final 8 | |
46 | A | 18:00 | JG - SJ | 1-2 (1-6 7-6 3-10) (FL) | Vägga Padelbana | A-1/8-final 6 |
Må 2017-10-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | A | Willander/Kheller - Team Nordea | 0-2 (1-6 1-6) | Vägga Padelbana | B-1/4-final 4 | ||
50 | A | 19:00 | Polarna - Potatisrosorna | 1-2 (6-3 4-6 4-6) | Vägga Padelbana | A-1/4-final 2 |
On 2017-10-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | A | Kjelle o Co / Claes Ohlson - Busby Babes | 2-0 (WO) | Vägga Padelbana | B-1/4-final 3 | ||
57 | A | 15:00 | Ersättarna - SEB Boys | 0-2 (2-6 1-6) | Vägga Padelbana | B-1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2017-10-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | A | Kjelle o Co / Claes Ohlson - Team Nordea | 0-2 (WO) | B-Semifinal 2 | |||
52 | A | 16:00 | Team Pula - Mittbackarna | 2-1 (3-6 6-4 6-2) | Vägga Padelbana | A-1/4-final 4 | |
53 | A | 17:30 | Ketchuptaxi - Potatisrosorna | 2-0 (6-2 6-4) | Vägga Padelbana | A-Semifinal 1 |
Ti 2017-10-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | A | 17:00 | Dalglish pojkar - SJ | 0-2 (4-6 4-6) | Vägga Padelbana | A-1/4-final 3 |
Må 2017-10-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | A | Underdogs - SEB Boys | 2-1 (7-5 6-7 10-6) | Vägga Padelbana | B-Semifinal 1 |
Ti 2017-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | A | SJ - Team Pula | 2-1 (7-5 5-7 6-4) | Vägga Padelbana | A-Semifinal 2 |
Lö 2017-11-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | A | Ketchuptaxi - SJ | 0-2 (5-7 1-6) | Vägga Padelbana | A-FINAL | ||
62 | A | Underdogs - Team Nordea | 1-2 (6-2 1-6 5-7) | Vägga Padelbana | B-FINAL |