Matcher
Antal: 251
On 2014-10-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Gasen i Botten - IBK Hammarland | 4-5 (2-0, 2-4, 0-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
216 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF - Liffarna | 6-2 (2-0, 3-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
9 | DAM-1 | 20:45 | IF Fram - Noll Koll | 8-0 (5-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2014-10-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Strandnäs IBK - Pro-09 | 5-4 (2-1, 2-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
238 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | La Vecchia Signora - Team Ålands Idrottscenter | 5-1 (2-0, 0-1, 3-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
218 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - Eckerö IK | 10-1 (2-1, 1-0, 7-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
237 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | H.I.K - IF Fram 2 | 2-1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
217 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Referee Killers - BM&C | 7-8 (4-3, 2-3, 1-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
219 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | IF Fram U - Murphys lag | 5-2 (1-1, 4-1, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2014-10-11
On 2014-10-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
239 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | TK Kuzja - Pro-09 | 2-12 (1-3, 0-4, 1-5) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
209 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Referee Killers - Eckerö IK | 5-3 (2-0, 2-0, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
4 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IBK Hammarland - IF Fram | 10-2 (4-0, 2-2, 4-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
210 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Liffarna - IF Fram U | 2-9 (0-3, 2-5, 0-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
3 | DAM-1 | 20:45 | Noll Koll - Gasen i Botten | 0-24 (0-10, 0-10, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
211 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | BM&C - Murphys lag | 2-0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2014-10-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Strandnäs IBK - H.I.K | 4-2 (2-0, 0-1, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
241 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | IF Fram 2 - La Vecchia Signora | 2-3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
6 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Gasen i Botten - IF Fram | 4-2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
5 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - Noll Koll | 3-0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
208 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram 1 | 3-4 (0-0, 3-3, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
213 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Murphys lag - Referee Killers | 5-3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2014-10-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
212 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Eckerö IK - Lemlands IF | 3-10 (0-2, 2-1, 1-7) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
215 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | BM&C - IF Fram U | 3-2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
214 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Liffarna - IF Fram 1 | 3-9 (0-1, 1-4, 2-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
243 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | Pro-09 - IF Fram 2 | 13-1 (4-0, 5-0, 4-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
244 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | La Vecchia Signora - Strandnäs IBK | 2-6 (0-2, 0-2, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
242 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | Team Ålands Idrottscenter - TK Kuzja | 4-2 (0-1, 3-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2014-11-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Noll Koll - IBK Hammarland | 1-22 (0-8, 1-5, 0-9) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
222 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram 1 - Murphys lag | 11-1 (3-0, 4-1, 4-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
8 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - Gasen i Botten | 1-6 (0-1, 1-2, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
221 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - BM&C | 6-0 (2-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
223 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - IF Fram U | 2-3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
220 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Liffarna - Referee Killers | 2-3 (0-0, 1-3, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2014-11-08
On 2014-11-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
226 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Referee Killers - IF Fram 1 | 1-10 (0-3, 0-7, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
245 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | H.I.K - TK Kuzja | 9-2 (4-0, 2-1, 3-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
2 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - Lemlands IF | 1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
246 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | IF Fram 2 - Team Ålands Idrottscenter | 3-2 (2-0, 0-2, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
247 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | Pro-09 - La Vecchia Signora | 9-2 (2-0, 4-1, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
225 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | BM&C - Eckerö IK | 2-5 (1-2, 0-1, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
Fr 2014-11-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Murphys lag - Liffarna | 3-1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Valbohallen / Lemland | ||
227 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram U - Lemlands IF | 2-9 (0-3, 1-6, 1-0) | Valbohallen / Lemland | ||
10 | DAM-1 | 20:45 | IBK Hammarland - Lemlands IF | 4-0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Valbohallen / Lemland |
On 2014-11-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
250 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Team Ålands Idrottscenter - Strandnäs IBK | 1-15 (0-3, 0-3, 1-9) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
248 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | TK Kuzja - IF Fram 2 | 4-3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
249 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | H.I.K - Pro-09 | 2-6 (2-0, 0-3, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2014-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - Gasen i Botten | 2-0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
251 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | La Vecchia Signora - H.I.K | 4-2 (1-2, 1-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
12 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram | 2-8 (1-5, 1-0, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
253 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | Strandnäs IBK - TK Kuzja | 18-1 (6-1, 7-0, 5-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2014-12-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
230 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram 1 - IF Fram U | 6-3 (1-1, 3-1, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
229 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Liffarna - BM&C | 2-3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
231 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - Referee Killers | 6-2 (4-0, 1-2, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
228 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Eckerö IK - Murphys lag | 4-2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
256 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | TK Kuzja - La Vecchia Signora | 4-4 (0-2, 0-1, 4-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
252 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | Pro-09 - Team Ålands Idrottscenter | 12-1 (3-1, 5-0, 4-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2014-12-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | K34-1 | 00:00 | Finström Vit - Finström Röd | 0-0 | |||
117 | K34-1 | 08:30 | H.i.k - Finström Vit | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
118 | K34-1 | 08:30 | Black Angels - Södersunda/Vikingaåsen | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
116 | K34-1 | 09:00 | Finström Röd - Black Angels | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
120 | K34-1 | 09:00 | Södersunda/Vikingaåsen - H.i.k | 0-0 | Godbyhallen | ||
148 | K56-1 | 09:30 | VÅSC - Heartbreakers | 3-4 | Godbyhallen | ||
150 | K56-1 | 10:10 | Södersunda/Vikingaåsen - Finström | 10-3 | Godbyhallen | ||
156 | K56-1 | 10:50 | VÅSC - IF Fram | 3-4 | Godbyhallen | ||
154 | K56-1 | 11:30 | Heartbreakers - Finström | 2-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
151 | K56-1 | 12:10 | IF Fram - H.I.K | 3-1 | Godbyhallen | ||
192 | JUN-1 | 13:00 | VÅSC - Strandnäs Hunters | 11-0 (3-0, 8-0) | Godbyhallen | ||
190 | JUN-1 | 13:45 | IF Fram P 99 - KHS | 1-2 (0-1, 1-1) | Godbyhallen | ||
195 | JUN-1 | 14:30 | KHS - IF Fram P01 | 3-0 (2-0, 1-0) | Godbyhallen | ||
194 | JUN-1 | 15:15 | IF Fram P 99 - Strandnäs Hunters | 7-2 (2-1, 5-1) | Godbyhallen |
Må 2014-12-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
233 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | BM&C - IF Fram 1 | 0-7 (0-2, 0-3, 0-2) | Godbyhallen | ||
14 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - IBK Hammarland | 1-4 (0-1, 1-0, 0-3) | Godbyhallen | ||
254 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | IF Fram 2 - Strandnäs IBK | 1-13 (1-2, 0-3, 0-8) | Godbyhallen |
On 2014-12-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Gasen i Botten - Noll Koll | 10-1 (2-0, 4-0, 4-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
232 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Eckerö IK - Liffarna | 8-7 (1-2, 4-3, 2-2) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
235 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram U - Referee Killers | 6-5 (2-3, 1-0, 2-2) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
234 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Murphys lag - Lemlands IF | 2-6 (1-1, 1-2, 0-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
255 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | Team Ålands Idrottscenter - H.I.K | 0-9 (0-4, 0-0, 0-5) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2014-12-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
260 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Strandnäs IBK - H.I.K | 5-6 (2-4, 3-0, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
15 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Noll Koll - Lemlands IF | 1-10 (1-3, 0-4, 0-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
257 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - BM&C | 7-1 (1-1, 4-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
287 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | Liffarna - Team Ålands Idrottscenter | 8-1 (1-0, 4-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
258 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Pro-09 - La Vecchia Signora | 6-2 (4-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
285 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | TK Kuzja - Eckerö IK | 4-6 (0-2, 3-0, 1-4) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2015-01-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
261 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | La Vecchia Signora - IF Fram 1 | 3-3 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
17 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - Noll Koll | 17-1 (8-0, 2-0, 7-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
262 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | H.I.K - Pro-09 | 0-5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
18 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Gasen i Botten - Lemlands IF | 4-1 (0-0, 4-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
259 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram U | 3-1 (2-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
286 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Referee Killers - Murphys lag | 3-9 (2-4, 0-2, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2015-01-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
263 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - BM&C | 6-3 (3-3, 2-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
19 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Noll Koll - IF Fram | 2-10 (0-3, 1-2, 1-5) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
20 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - IBK Hammarland | 0-5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
288 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | IF Fram 2 - Eckerö IK | 4-4 (1-1, 2-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
264 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Strandnäs IBK - IF Fram U | 1-3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
289 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | TK Kuzja - Referee Killers | 4-3 (3-1, 1-0, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2015-01-17
On 2015-01-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
265 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | IF Fram 1 - Lemlands IF | 6-1 (1-0, 1-0, 4-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
267 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | BM&C - La Vecchia Signora | 4-5 (2-2, 2-0, 0-2) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
16 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - Gasen i Botten | 0-2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
268 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram U - H.I.K | 3-5 (1-0, 0-3, 2-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
266 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Pro-09 - Strandnäs IBK | 3-6 (0-2, 1-2, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
290 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Murphys lag - Liffarna | 3-3 (0-0, 3-0, 0-3) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2015-01-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Gasen i Botten - IBK Hammarland | 2-7 (1-2, 1-1, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
291 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | Team Ålands Idrottscenter - IF Fram 2 | 4-5 (0-1, 3-3, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
22 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - Lemlands IF | 6-5 (1-1, 2-3, 2-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
292 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | Eckerö IK - Murphys lag | 1-3 (1-3, 0-0, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
Fr 2015-01-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
294 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | Referee Killers - IF Fram 2 | 7-3 (2-2, 3-0, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2015-02-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
271 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | BM&C - H.I.K | 5-7 (0-3, 3-2, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
296 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | Eckerö IK - Liffarna | 7-6 (3-2, 2-3, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
272 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | La Vecchia Signora - IF Fram U | 7-3 (4-1, 1-0, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
295 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | Murphys lag - Team Ålands Idrottscenter | 6-1 (1-1, 0-0, 5-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
Fr 2015-02-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
269 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - Pro-09 | 2-3 (0-0, 1-3, 1-0) | Valbohallen / Lemland | ||
270 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - Strandnäs IBK | 7-2 (3-1, 2-0, 2-1) | Valbohallen / Lemland | ||
25 | DAM-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF - Noll Koll | 7-1 (0-0, 2-1, 5-0) | Valbohallen / Lemland |
Ti 2015-02-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
293 | HERR1-18 | 19:00 | Liffarna - TK Kuzja | 1-4 (0-0, 0-3, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2015-02-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Noll Koll - Gasen i Botten | 0-17 (0-6, 0-4, 0-7) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
297 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | IF Fram 2 - Murphys lag | 3-6 (1-1, 1-2, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
24 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IBK Hammarland - IF Fram | 7-2 (5-0, 1-2, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
299 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | Team Ålands Idrottscenter - TK Kuzja | 2-10 (2-3, 0-4, 0-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
273 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | H.I.K - Lemlands IF | 4-6 (2-0, 2-2, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
298 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Referee Killers - Eckerö IK | 7-9 (3-4, 3-1, 1-4) | Baltichallen 2 |
Må 2015-02-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Gasen i Botten - IF Fram | 2-4 (0-3, 0-0, 2-1) | Godbyhallen | ||
276 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram U - IF Fram 1 | 2-7 (1-2, 0-3, 1-2) | Godbyhallen | ||
302 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | TK Kuzja - IF Fram 2 | 7-2 (1-1, 3-1, 3-0) | Godbyhallen |
On 2015-02-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | Eckerö IK - Team Ålands Idrottscenter | 10-2 (4-2, 4-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
300 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | Liffarna - Referee Killers | 10-11 (1-3, 4-4, 5-3) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
275 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Pro-09 - BM&C | 13-0 (2-0, 3-0, 8-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
303 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | Murphys lag - TK Kuzja | 4-3 (2-1, 1-0, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
274 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Strandnäs IBK - La Vecchia Signora | 7-5 (0-2, 2-1, 5-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2015-03-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
277 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | La Vecchia Signora - H.I.K | 1-1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
27 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Noll Koll - IBK Hammarland | 1-20 (0-6, 1-6, 0-8) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
280 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - Pro-09 | 2-7 (1-2, 1-2, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
28 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - Gasen i Botten | 6-3 (3-1, 2-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
278 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF - Strandnäs IBK | 4-2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
279 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | BM&C - IF Fram U | 5-3 (1-0, 3-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2015-03-07
On 2015-03-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - Lemlands IF | 7-0 (3-0, 2-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
29 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - Noll Koll | 7-0 (3-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
283 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | H.I.K - IF Fram 1 | 1-6 (0-3, 0-1, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
281 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | La Vecchia Signora - Lemlands IF | 3-4 (1-1, 2-0, 0-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
282 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Strandnäs IBK - BM&C | 7-3 (1-0, 1-1, 5-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
284 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | IF Fram U - Pro-09 | 2-19 (1-5, 1-8, 0-6) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2015-03-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
306 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - Lemlands IF | 3-1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
307 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Gasen i Botten - IF Fram | 4-3 (1-2, 0-1, 3-0) | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
310 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Pro-09 - H.I.K | 3-2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
305 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | IF Fram 2 - Liffarna | 2-4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
311 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | IF Fram 1 - Lemlands IF | 7-3 (1-0, 1-3, 5-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
304 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Team Ålands Idrottscenter - Referee Killers | 2-8 (1-3, 0-3, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2015-03-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | K56-1 | Brändö - H.I.K | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | |||
173 | K56-1 | Södersunda/Vikingaåsen - Brändö | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | |||
132 | K34-1 | 09:00 | Södersunda/Vikingaåsen - Finström Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
131 | K34-1 | 09:00 | Black Angels - Finström Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
134 | K34-1 | 09:30 | Finström Vit - Södersunda/Vikingaåsen | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
133 | K34-1 | 09:30 | H.i.k - Black Angels | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
169 | K56-1 | 10:00 | Heartbreakers - VÅSC | 1-6 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
135 | K34-1 | 10:00 | Finström Röd - H.i.k | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
171 | K56-1 | 10:45 | Finström - Södersunda/Vikingaåsen | 1-7 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
172 | K56-1 | 10:45 | H.I.K - IF Fram | 1-2 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
177 | K56-1 | 11:30 | IF Fram - VÅSC | 5-4 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
175 | K56-1 | 11:30 | Finström - Heartbreakers | 1-5 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
191 | JUN-1 | 12:15 | Brändö IK - IF Fram P01 | 2-1 (1-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
193 | JUN-1 | 13:15 | VÅSC - Brändö IK | 8-0 (6-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2015-04-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
308 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - IBK Hammarland | 0-7 (0-2, 0-2, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
313 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram 1 | 2-4 (0-4, 2-0, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
312 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | H.I.K - Pro-09 | 2-6 (1-1, 0-1, 1-4) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
309 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - Gasen i Botten | 3-1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal 2 |
On 2015-04-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - Gasen i Botten | 5-0 (WO) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 3 |
Lö 2015-04-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
314 | K56-1 | 09:00 | H.I.K - Finström | 3-2 | Baltichallen 1 | Kvartsfinal | |
315 | K56-1 | 09:00 | Heartbreakers - VÅSC | 1-5 | Baltichallen 2 | Kvartsfinal | |
319 | JUN-1 | 09:45 | IF Fram P 99 - Strandnäs Hunters | 6-4 (1-1, 5-3) | Baltichallen 1 | Kvartsfinal | |
320 | JUN-1 | 09:45 | Brändö IK - IF Fram P01 | 4-2 (2-1, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 | Kvartsfinal | |
316 | K56-1 | 10:30 | IF Fram - VÅSC | 7-0 | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal | |
317 | K56-1 | 10:30 | Södersunda/Vikingaåsen - H.I.K | 7-3 | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal | |
321 | JUN-1 | 11:15 | VÅSC - Brändö IK | 3-1 (2-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal | |
322 | JUN-1 | 11:15 | KHS - IF Fram P 99 | 9-3 (5-0, 4-3) | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal | |
318 | K56-1 | 12:00 | IF Fram - Södersunda/Vikingaåsen | 5-0 | Baltichallen 1 | Final | |
323 | JUN-1 | 13:00 | KHS - VÅSC | 2-1 (0-1, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Final | |
325 | DAM-1 | 14:00 | IBK Hammarland - IF Fram | 8-2 (1-1, 2-0, 5-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Final | |
326 | HERR1-17 | 15:30 | IF Fram 1 - Pro-09 | 6-5 (2-2, 1-0, 3-3) | Baltichallen 1 | Final |