Matcher FA 1
Antal: 64
To 2016-05-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1670 | F03-1 | 09:00 | Olimpia Osowa Gdansk - Olimpia Osowa Gdansk F04 | 2-1 | FA 1 | ||
4 | HM-1 | 09:50 | Fyrvaktar Elofs BK - Köttmuren | 3-1 | FA 1 | ||
11 | P02-1 | 10:40 | Arlanda IBK - Åkersberga IBF | 3-2 | FA 1 | ||
19 | P99-3 | 11:30 | Farsta IBK - Floorball Chodov 1 CZ | 0-4 | FA 1 | ||
27 | P01-2 | 12:20 | AIK - Black Angels CZ | 2-5 | FA 1 | ||
35 | P03-3 | 13:10 | Djurö Vindö IF - FBK Dragons CZ | 1-4 | FA 1 | ||
43 | P00-2 | 14:00 | SK Bivoj Litvinov CZ - Lillån IBK | 1-8 | FA 1 | ||
51 | P99-1 | 14:50 | Black Angels CZ - Tungelsta IF | 6-1 | FA 1 | ||
59 | F99-1 | 15:40 | Arlanda IBK F00 - IBF Falun U 00 | 3-0 | FA 1 | ||
67 | P99-3 | 16:30 | Lindås Waves - MIK Västerås | 10-1 | FA 1 | ||
75 | D-3 | 17:20 | Sköndals IK - Linköping IBK U | 2-0 | FA 1 | ||
82 | P05-1 | 18:10 | Ingarö IF Svart - 4 Player Team (CZ) | Dolt | FA 1 | ||
89 | P05-1 | 19:00 | Strömsbro IF Blå - Floorball Chodov CZ | Dolt | FA 1 | ||
96 | P02-1 | 19:50 | SB Pro Fin - Skälby IBK | 2-6 | FA 1 | ||
103 | HJ18-4 | 20:40 | Åkersberga IBF - FBC Lerum | 0-6 | FA 1 | ||
110 | P99-1 | 21:30 | Tungelsta IF - IBF Falun U | 4-4 | FA 1 |
Fr 2016-05-06
Lö 2016-05-07
Sö 2016-05-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
415 | P01 | 08:00 | Offensiv Lidingö - Team Thurgau SCH | 3-5 | FA 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
423 | HM | 08:50 | Lokomotiv Grönkan - Noll Karaktär | 3-1 | FA 1 | 1/8-final 6 | |
431 | P02 | 09:40 | Floorball Chodov 1 CZ - Ankarsviks BK | 3-4 (STR)(FL) | FA 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
439 | P00-2 | 10:30 | Åkersberga IBF - SK Bivoj Litvinov CZ | 2-2 | FA 1 | ||
446 | P99-1 | 11:20 | FBC Uppsala - Lillån IBK | 6-3 | FA 1 | ||
454 | H28 | 12:10 | Offensiv Lidingö - Rotebro IS IBK | 5-0 (WO) | FA 1 | 1/8-final 5 | |
462 | HJ18 | 13:00 | SSV (Fin) - Järfälla IBK | 2-3 (FL) | FA 1 | 1/8-final 7 | |
469 | P00 | 13:50 | Team Thurgau SCH - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 1-2 | FA 1 | 1/4-final 4 | |
1673 | F03-1 | 14:40 | Olimpia Osowa Gdansk F04 - Töjnan IBK 1 F04 | 0-0 | FA 1 | ||
485 | H28 | 15:30 | Bele Barkarby IF - HAIK | 5-2 | FA 1 | 1/4-final 4 | |
493 | P00 | 16:20 | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF - Bele Barkarby | 0-6 | FA 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
507 | H28 | 18:00 | Täby FC U - IBF Falun U | 2-3 | FA 1 | Semifinal 1 |