Matcher SLA
Antal: 44
To 2017-05-25
Fr 2017-05-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
190 | P04-2 | 08:00 | FBK Start 98 Kunratice (CZ) - Bele Barkarby IF | 6-1 | SLA | ||
201 | P02-2 | 08:50 | Bele Barkarby IF - FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) | 1-1 | SLA | ||
212 | P05-1 | 09:40 | Ingarö IF - KFUM Falun | Dolt | SLA | ||
223 | P06-1 | 10:30 | 4 Player Team (CZ) - Värmdö IF | Dolt | SLA | ||
234 | F00-1 | 11:20 | Nyborg IL/Jemtland (NOR) - Sigtuna IF IBK | 1-2 | SLA | ||
245 | F00-2 | 12:10 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF - Sköndals IK | 2-2 | SLA | ||
256 | HM-1 | 13:00 | ISBH IK - Noll Karaktär | 1-6 | SLA | ||
267 | P06-1 | 13:50 | FBK Start 98 Kunratice (CZ) - Värmdö IF | Dolt | SLA | ||
278 | HM-3 | 14:40 | Våmhus Eagles - YNWA | 1-6 | SLA | ||
299 | P02-2 | 16:20 | FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) - KFUM Falun | 8-2 | SLA | ||
320 | F00-1 | 18:00 | Sigtuna IF IBK - FBK Fatpioe Vosy Praha (CZ) | 1-3 | SLA | ||
331 | HM-1 | 18:50 | Noll Karaktär - FC Wolverines | 2-4 | SLA |
Lö 2017-05-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
377 | F02-1 | 08:00 | Tullinge (F03) - Råsunda IS | 6-0 | SLA | ||
387 | P02-3 | 08:50 | Ingarö IF - Farsta IBK | 3-2 | SLA | ||
397 | P06-1 | 09:40 | Brno Stars (CZ) - Västerhaninge IBK | Dolt | SLA | ||
407 | P05-1 | 10:30 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - 4 Player Team (CZ) | Dolt | SLA | ||
417 | F01-2 | 11:20 | Värmdö IF - Nykvarns IF | 1-5 | SLA | ||
427 | P04-2 | 12:10 | Slavia Plzen (CZ) - Ingarö IF | 3-6 | SLA | ||
437 | P02-3 | 13:00 | Fatpipe Vosy Praha (CZ) - Ingarö IF | 1-7 | SLA | ||
447 | P02-1 | 13:50 | Hässelby SK IBK - Salems IF | 3-4 | SLA | ||
457 | P03-2 | 14:40 | Huddinge IBS - Telge SIBK | 6-4 | SLA | ||
467 | P03-4 | 15:30 | IBF Gagnef - Ledbergs IBF | 1-5 | SLA | ||
477 | P06-1 | 16:20 | Västerhaninge IBK (P07) - IBF Falun U (P07) | Dolt | SLA | ||
487 | P05-1 | 17:10 | Rotebro IS IBK 1 - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | Dolt | SLA | ||
496 | P04-3 | 18:00 | Hässelby SK lag 2 - Jakobsberg IBF | 4-5 | SLA | ||
505 | P04-2 | 18:50 | FBK Start 98 Kunratice (CZ) - Nykvarns IF Vit | 3-7 | SLA | ||
514 | P03-3 | 19:40 | Erikslunds KF - Paskov Saurians (CZ) | 6-2 | SLA | ||
523 | HM-3 | 20:30 | Fyrvaktar Elofs BK - Våmhus Eagles | 15-1 | SLA |