2 |
P1314-1 |
08:00 |
IFK Lidingö Blå -
Täby FK Gribby
|
3-3
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
8 |
P11M-1 |
08:28 |
Boo FF P08:2 Blå -
Tyresö City
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
10 |
P11M-1 |
08:56 |
IK Frej P08 -
Rönninge Salem
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
4 |
P1314-1 |
09:24 |
Täby FK Gribby -
Lidingö SK P06
|
2-0
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
12 |
P11M-1 |
09:52 |
Boo FF P08:2 Blå -
IF BP
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
14 |
P11M-1 |
10:20 |
Boo FF P08:2 VinRöd -
Rönninge Salem
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
6 |
P1314-1 |
10:48 |
Lidingö SK P06 -
IFK Lidingö Blå
|
1-5
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
16 |
P11M-1 |
11:16 |
IF BP -
Tyresö City
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
18 |
P11M-1 |
11:44 |
Rönninge Salem -
Tyresö United
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
20 |
P1314 |
12:12 |
Täby FK Gribby -
Sollentuna FK Norrviken
|
1-3
(STR) |
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
Semifinal 2 |
|
22 |
P11M-1 |
12:40 |
IK Frej P08 -
Boo FF P08:2 Blå
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
24 |
P11M-1 |
13:08 |
Tyresö City -
Boo FF P08:2 VinRöd
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
26 |
P1314 |
13:36 |
Lidingö SK P06 -
Täby FK Gribby
|
4-1
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
28 |
F1516-1 |
14:04 |
BP F04-2 Röd -
IFK Lidingö DamU
|
0-1
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
30 |
P12L-1 |
14:32 |
IFK Vaxholm P07:2 -
STFF P07 Röd
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
31 |
F1516-1 |
15:00 |
BP F04-2 Svart -
BP F04-2 Röd
|
5-0
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
34 |
F1516-1 |
15:28 |
Kustbollen -
Spånga IS FK
|
0-4
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
36 |
P12L-1 |
15:56 |
STFF P07 Röd -
Segeltorp IF
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
38 |
F1516-1 |
16:24 |
BP F04-2 Röd -
Spånga IS FK
|
0-1
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
39 |
F1516-1 |
16:52 |
Spånga IS FK Röd -
Kustbollen
|
2-0
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
42 |
P12L-1 |
17:20 |
IFK Vaxholm P07:2 -
Segeltorp IF
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
44 |
F1516-1 |
17:48 |
Kustbollen -
BP F04-2 Röd
|
0-3
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
46 |
P12L-1 |
18:16 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora -
IFK Vaxholm P07:2
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
48 |
F1516-1 |
18:44 |
IFK Lidingö DamU -
Kustbollen
|
6-0
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
49 |
F1516-1 |
19:12 |
BP F04-2 Röd -
Spånga IS FK Röd
|
0-1
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
51 |
P12L-1 |
19:40 |
Segeltorp IF -
Stureby Sk P07
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|