Matcher 7.Tunabyggen
Antal: 47
Må 2012-07-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1888 | P16-2 | 09:00 | Kils AIK - Skyllbergs IK | 3-3 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1066 | F14-1 | 10:10 | Slätta SK - Forssa BK | 2-2 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1868 | P16-1 | 11:10 | Cecap Cruz Azul - Forssa BK | 5-1 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1585 | P14-2 | 12:20 | Tärnsjö IF - Slätta SK | 0-2 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1891 | P16-2 | 13:20 | Dalkurd FF - Skyllbergs IK | 4-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1042 | F13-2 | 14:30 | Hedesunda IF - Enköpings SK | 0-4 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
2065 | F16-2 | 16:30 | Österlövsta FF - Bullermyrens IK | 3-2 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
2147 | F15-1 | 17:40 | IFK Viksjö - Elverum Fotball | 2-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
2045 | F16-1 | 18:50 | Ärla /Stenkvista - Islingby IK | 2-0 | 7.Tunabyggen |
Ti 2012-07-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1068 | F14-1 | 08:00 | Films SK - FK D/Ö - Boo FF 1 | 0-4 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1574 | P14-1 | 09:00 | Gimse IL - Kvarnsvedens IK | 1-4 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1511 | P13-1 | 10:00 | Slätta SK - IF Tunabro | 3-5 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1970 | P15-3 | 11:00 | Tucuman 1 - Järla IF | 3-1 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1091 | F14-2 | 12:10 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Fanna BK | 1-1 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1543 | P13-3 | 13:10 | Samuelsdals IF - Dalkurd | 0-9 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1032 | F13-1 | 14:10 | Sala FF - Boo FF | 2-3 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1916 | P16-3 | 15:10 | Fränsta IK - Enköpings SK FK | 1-4 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1093 | F14-2 | 16:20 | Järla IF - Kvarnsvedens IK | 0-4 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1047 | F13-2 | 17:20 | Olands FF - Enköpings SK | 1-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1973 | P15-3 | 18:20 | Elverum Fotball - Tucuman 1 | 0-3 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
2050 | F16-1 | 19:30 | Ärla /Stenkvista - Säters IF FK | 0-3 | 7.Tunabyggen |
On 2012-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1035 | F13-1 | 09:00 | Boo FF - Falu BS/Slätta SK | 4-1 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
2076 | F16-2 | 10:00 | Valbo FF - Bullermyrens IK | 5-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1547 | P13-3 | 11:10 | IFK Lidingö FK - Samuelsdals IF | 6-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1920 | P16-3 | 13:20 | Malvik - Ljusdals IF | 0-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1581 | P14-1 | 14:30 | Heby AIF - Kvarnsvedens IK | 0-3 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1879 | P16-1 | 15:30 | Sollentuna Fotboll - Forssa BK | 4-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1534 | P13-2 | 16:40 | IK Brage - Kvarnsvedens IK vit | 3-1 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1099 | F14-2 | 18:50 | Boo FF 2 - Järla IF | 0-1 | 7.Tunabyggen |
To 2012-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1039 | F13-1 | 09:00 | Järla IF 1 - Sala FF | 4-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1554 | P13-3 | 10:00 | Atlético Paulistinha - Dalkurd | 6-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1979 | P15-3 | 11:00 | Tucuman 1 - Själevad/Hägglunds | 5-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1080 | F14-1 | 13:20 | Enköpings SK - Slätta SK | 0-1 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
2138 | F15-1 | 14:20 | Järla IF - Barkarö SK | 1-1 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1083 | F14-1 | 16:50 | Forssa BK - Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF | 13-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1104 | F14-2 | 17:50 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Östervåla IF | 2-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1085 | F14-1 | 18:50 | Films SK - FK D/Ö - Enköpings SK | 1-0 | 7.Tunabyggen |
Fr 2012-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1494 | P13 | 08:00 | JK Tammeka - Dalkurd | 3-2 | 7.Tunabyggen | 1/4-final 1 | |
1779 | F13 | 09:10 | Tynset IF - IF Tunabro | 3-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | Plac. 9-10 | |
1771 | F13 | 10:10 | Boo FF - Hedesunda IF | 5-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | 1/4-final 1 | |
1558 | P14 | 11:10 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Söderhamns FF vit | 2-1 | 7.Tunabyggen | 1/4-final 1 | |
1856 | P16 | 12:30 | Cecap Cruz Azul - Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 3-5 | 7.Tunabyggen | 1/4-final 4 | |
2120 | F15 | 13:50 | Rävåsens IK - Järla IF | 5-6 | 7.Tunabyggen | Semifinal 2 | |
2033 | F16 | 15:10 | Valbo FF - Säters IF FK | 1-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | Semifinal 2 | |
1776 | F13 | 16:20 | Olands FF - Järla IF 1 | 2-1 (STR) | 7.Tunabyggen | Semifinal 2 | |
1562 | P14 | 17:50 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Enköpings SK FK | 4-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | Semifinal 1 | |
1857 | P16 | 19:00 | Hampetorp Odensbackens IF - Dalkurd FF | 0-4 | 7.Tunabyggen | Semifinal 1 |