Matcher 75.
Antal: 39
To 2013-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | P01-3 | 08:00 | Skinnskattebergs SK - IKB International | 9-0 | 75. | ||
19 | P04-2 | 08:50 | Bullermyrens IK - Gustafs GOIF | 0-3 | 75. | ||
33 | F04-1 | 09:40 | Kvarnsvedens IK Vit - IF Tunabro | 2-2 | 75. | ||
45 | P01-2 | 10:30 | Tynset IF (NOR) - Fanna BK Vit | 3-7 | 75. | ||
53 | P03-1 | 11:20 | Morgongåva SK - IF Tunabro | 2-1 | 75. | ||
66 | P01-5 | 12:10 | Sundborns GOIF - Tynset IF 1 (NOR) | 2-11 | 75. | ||
80 | P02-2 | 13:00 | Boo FF lag gul - IFK Hedemora | 2-0 | 75. | ||
92 | F02-1 | 13:50 | Torsångs IF - IF Tunabro | 2-0 | 75. | ||
101 | P05-1 | 14:40 | Ulfhyttans IF - IK Brage | 2-3 | 75. | ||
114 | P02-1 | 15:30 | Boo FF lag röd - Gustafs GOIF | 3-1 | 75. | ||
127 | P01-1 | 16:20 | Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - SK Gjövik Lyn (NOR) | 1-4 | 75. |
Fr 2013-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | P03-1 | 08:00 | IF Tunabro - Dalkurd FF | 2-2 | 75. | ||
147 | F04-1 | 08:50 | IF Tunabro - Gustafs GOIF | 2-4 | 75. | ||
158 | P01-1 | 09:40 | Värmdö IF 2 - SK Gjövik Lyn (NOR) | 0-2 | 75. | ||
171 | F01-1 | 10:30 | Järla IF 1 - Bullermyrens IK | 0-0 | 75. | ||
178 | F01-2 | 11:20 | Nordre Trysil (NOR) - Järla IF 2 | 2-0 | 75. | ||
196 | F02-1 | 12:10 | Bullermyrens IK - Kvarnsvedens IK röd | 0-3 | 75. | ||
208 | P01-3 | 13:00 | Fanna BK Svart - IKB International | 5-0 | 75. | ||
218 | P04-1 | 13:50 | IK Brage Grön - IF Tunabro Blå | 1-1 | 75. | ||
227 | P01-4 | 14:40 | Forssa BK - Järla IF 1 | 8-1 | 75. | ||
238 | P01-1 | 15:30 | Heby AIF - SK Gjövik Lyn (NOR) | 1-2 | 75. | ||
252 | F01-1 | 16:20 | Bullermyrens IK - Tynset IF 1 (NOR) | 0-5 | 75. | ||
263 | F02-1 | 17:10 | Ulfshyttans IF - Täby FK | 0-4 | 75. | ||
275 | P02-2 | 18:00 | IF Tunabro Blå - Ingarö IF 2 | 2-1 | 75. | ||
289 | P02-2 | 18:50 | HAIK - Järla IF 1 | 0-2 | 75. | ||
299 | P02-1 | 19:40 | Islingby IK Röd - Gustafs GOIF | 1-5 | 75. |
Lö 2013-07-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
322 | P04-1 | 08:00 | Islingby IK - IF Tunabro Blå | 1-1 | 75. | ||
334 | F04-1 | 08:50 | Kvarnsvedens IK Röd - Gustafs GOIF | 1-1 | 75. | ||
345 | P01-1 | 09:40 | Värmdö IF 2 - Heby AIF | 1-0 | 75. | ||
361 | F03-1 | 10:30 | Forssa BK Vit - IF Tunabro | 0-0 | 75. | ||
367 | F03-1 | 11:20 | Forssa BK Blå - Gustafs GOIF | 0-1 | 75. | ||
383 | P05-1 | 12:10 | Kvarnsveden - IK Brage | 4-4 | 75. | ||
394 | P01-4 | 13:00 | Järla IF 1 - Hälsinggårdens AIK | 5-1 | 75. | ||
402 | P01-2 | 13:50 | Spånga IS - Tynset IF (NOR) | 2-3 | 75. | ||
413 | F04-1 | 14:40 | Torsångs IF - Kvarnsvedens IK Vit | 0-3 | 75. | ||
429 | F02-1 | 15:30 | Islingby IK - Kvarnsvedens IK röd | 1-2 | 75. | ||
443 | F02-1 | 16:20 | IF Tunabro - Täby FK | 1-2 | 75. | ||
447 | P04-1 | 17:10 | Torsångs IF - Kvarnsvedens IK Röd | 0-0 | 75. | ||
472 | P02-2 | 18:50 | IFK Rättvik - Leksands IF FK P 02 | 10-0 | 75. |