Matcher Kuben K113
Antal: 31
Fr 2015-08-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | F1415-3 | 12:00 | Ljusdals IF - Bullermyrens IK | 1-1 | Kuben K113 | ||
29 | P1415-3 | 13:00 | Iggesunds IK - SFF | 1-2 | Kuben K113 | ||
48 | F13-3 | 14:00 | Malax IF, Finland - Älta IF | 2-3 | Kuben K113 | ||
62 | F1415-1 | 15:00 | Funäsdalens IF - Heffnersklubban vit | 0-3 | Kuben K113 | ||
82 | F13-3 | 16:00 | Sandåkern SK - Selånger FK blå | 3-1 | Kuben K113 | ||
100 | F1415-2 | 17:00 | Rasbo IK F99/00/01 - Gustafs GoIF | 2-0 | Kuben K113 | ||
117 | F1415-2 | 18:00 | Njurunda IK F 00/01 - Brunflo FK | 1-1 | Kuben K113 | ||
126 | F1415-4 | 19:00 | Sundsvalls FF/Kovlands IF - SDFF | 1-2 | Kuben K113 |
Lö 2015-08-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | F1415-1 | 08:00 | Selånger FK - Funäsdalens IF | 2-0 | Kuben K113 | ||
161 | P1415-4 | 09:00 | Selånger FK P00 - Högbo P-00/01 | 2-0 | Kuben K113 | ||
178 | F1415-4 | 10:00 | Järvsö Bollklubb - Freidig | 0-1 | Kuben K113 | ||
203 | F1415-3 | 11:00 | Heffnersklubban blå - Bullermyrens IK | 1-1 | Kuben K113 | ||
221 | F13-2 | 12:00 | Selånger FK röd - Sävast AIF | 0-2 | Kuben K113 | ||
236 | F1415-3 | 13:00 | Rik-Mik00/01 - Ljusdals IF | 0-3 | Kuben K113 | ||
251 | P1415-3 | 14:00 | Iggesunds IK - GIF Sundsvall Blå | 0-4 | Kuben K113 | ||
268 | F13-3 | 15:00 | Älta IF - Selånger FK blå | 3-2 | Kuben K113 | ||
284 | F13-2 | 16:00 | Sävast AIF - Heffnersklubban | 1-1 | Kuben K113 | ||
294 | F1415 | 17:00 | Brunflo FK - Ljusdals IF | 0-1 | Kuben K113 | 1/8-final 2 | |
316 | F13-2 | 18:00 | PIF/MSSK Svart - Sävast AIF | 4-0 | Kuben K113 | ||
326 | F1415 | 19:00 | Njurunda IK F 00/01 - Rik-Mik00/01 | 2-3 (STR) | Kuben K113 | 1/8-final 5 | |
337 | P1415 | 20:00 | Essviks AIF - Högbo P-00/01 | 3-0 | Kuben K113 | 1/8-final 1 |
Sö 2015-08-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
346 | P1415 | 08:00 | GIF Sundsvall Blå - Freidig | 9-0 | Kuben K113 | 1/8-final 3 | |
370 | F13 | 09:00 | Selånger FK röd - Malax IF, Finland | 2-3 (STR) | Kuben K113 | 1/8-final 2 | |
384 | F1415 | 10:00 | Rik-Mik00/01 - Selånger FK | 2-6 | Kuben K113 | 1/4-final 3 | |
402 | P1415 | 11:00 | GIF Sundsvall Blå - Selånger FK P00 | 3-1 | Kuben K113 | 1/4-final 2 | |
409 | F13 | 12:00 | PIF/MSSK Röd - Malax IF, Finland | 3-1 | Kuben K113 | 1/4-final 1 | |
422 | F1415 | 13:00 | Selånger FK - SDFF | 1-2 | Kuben K113 | Semifinal 2 | |
434 | P1415 | 14:00 | Essviks AIF - GIF Sundsvall Blå | 1-0 (STR) | Kuben K113 | Semifinal 1 | |
445 | F13 | 15:00 | PIF/MSSK Röd - PIF/MSSK Svart | 0-1 (STR) | Kuben K113 | Semifinal 1 | |
450 | F1415 | 16:00 | Heffnersklubban vit - SDFF | 2-3 (STR) | Kuben K113 | FINAL | |
455 | F13 | 17:00 | PIF/MSSK Svart - Sandåkern SK | 1-0 | Kuben K113 | FINAL |