Matcher
Antal: 58
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
441 | P07-1 | Örby IS P07 Blå - Älvsjö AIK P07 Blå: 1 | 6-1 | ||||
455 | P07-3 | Örby IS P07 Röd - Sickla IF Blå | 3-5 | ||||
458 | P07-3 | IFK Haninge - Sickla IF Blå | 7-0 | ||||
462 | P07-4 | Älvsjö P07 Gul - Segeltorps IF | 3-2 | ||||
463 | P07-4 | Älvsjö P07 Gul - Enebybergs IF 2 | 1-7 | ||||
695 | P07 | Sörskogens IF - Älvsjö AIK p07 Blå: 2 | 3-0 (WO) | B-1/8-final 8 |
Sö 2016-10-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
445 | P07-2 | 09:30 | Älvsjö AIK p07 Blå: 2 - Åkersberga FC | 0-8 | Älvsjö IP pl 4 |
Lö 2016-11-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
435 | P07-1 | 12:00 | Älvsjö AIK P07 Blå: 1 - IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul 1 | 1-4 | Älvsjö IP pl 4 |
Sö 2016-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
449 | P07-2 | 09:30 | Älvsjö AIK p07 Blå: 2 - IFK Lidingö P07:11 Blå | 0-4 | Älvsjö IP pl 5 |
To 2016-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
477 | P07-3 | 18:00 | Sörskogens IF - IFK Haninge | 2-5 | Torvalla IP |
Lö 2016-11-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
438 | P07-1 | 10:00 | IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul 1 - Örby IS P07 Blå | 0-8 | Aspudden IP |
Sö 2016-11-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
433 | P07-1 | 10:00 | IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul 1 - IF BP 22 | 0-3 | Aspudden IP | ||
453 | P07-3 | 10:00 | IFK Haninge - Örby IS P07 Röd | 8-1 | Torvalla IP | ||
447 | P07-2 | 12:00 | Älvsjö AIK P07 orange - Älvsjö AIK p07 Blå: 2 | 8-1 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 |
Lö 2016-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
478 | P07-3 | 10:00 | Sickla IF Blå - Sörskogens IF | 5-2 | Sicklavallen |
Sö 2016-11-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
460 | P07-4 | 12:00 | IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul 2 - Älvsjö P07 Gul | 8-0 | Aspuddens IP 1 | ||
450 | P07-2 | 12:10 | Älvsjö AIK P07 orange - Åkersberga FC | 2-3 | Älvsjö IP plan 4 |
Lö 2016-12-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
473 | P07-4 | 12:30 | Åkersberga BK - Segeltorps IF | 5-1 | Åkersberga Sportcentrum |
To 2016-12-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
456 | P07-3 | 18:00 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - IFK Haninge | 2-2 | Torvalla IP |
Lö 2016-12-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
464 | P07-4 | 11:00 | Segeltorps IF - IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul 2 | 6-2 | Segeltorps IP |
Lö 2017-01-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
446 | P07-2 | 15:45 | IFK Lidingö P07:11 Blå - IF BP 3 | 7-0 | Lidingövallen |
Lö 2017-02-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
454 | P07-3 | 10:00 | Sickla IF Blå - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 5-0 | Kärrtorps IP | ||
444 | P07-2 | 14:00 | IF BP 3 - Älvsjö AIK P07 orange | 3-3 | Stora Mossen Nedre 1 |
Lö 2017-02-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
452 | P07-2 | 10:00 | IFK Lidingö P07:11 Blå - Älvsjö AIK P07 orange | 5-1 | Brevik konstgräsplan |
Sö 2017-02-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
475 | P07-4 | 09:00 | Åkersberga BK - Älvsjö P07 Gul | 6-0 | Åkersberga Sportcentrum |
Sö 2017-02-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
440 | P07-1 | 10:00 | Enebybergs IF - IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul 1 | 3-3 | Enebybergs IP | ||
461 | P07-4 | 10:00 | Enebybergs IF 2 - IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul 2 | 6-3 | Enebybergs IP | ||
451 | P07-2 | 14:00 | IF BP 3 - Älvsjö AIK p07 Blå: 2 | 8-1 | Åkeshovs BP |
Sö 2017-02-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
476 | P07-4 | 10:00 | Enebybergs IF 2 - Åkersberga BK | 0-9 | Enebybergs IP |
Lö 2017-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
434 | P07-1 | 11:00 | Örby IS P07 Blå - Enebybergs IF | 3-11 | Solberga BP | ||
448 | P07-2 | 15:00 | Åkersberga FC - IF BP 3 | 4-1 | Stora Mossen |
Sö 2017-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
436 | P07-1 | 14:00 | IF BP 22 - Örby IS P07 Blå | 2-3 | Åkeshovs BP | ||
480 | P07-3 | 16:00 | Örby IS P07 Blå - Sörskogens IF | 1-1 | Älvsjö IP, plan4 | ||
459 | P07-4 | 16:30 | Segeltorps IF - Enebybergs IF 2 | 9-0 |
Lö 2017-03-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
437 | P07-1 | Enebybergs IF - Älvsjö AIK P07 Blå: 1 | 7-5 | ||||
439 | P07-1 | 10:00 | Älvsjö AIK P07 Blå: 1 - IF BP 22 | 1-9 | Älvsjö IP |
Sö 2017-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
457 | P07-3 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Örby IS P07 Röd | 3-3 | ||||
474 | P07-4 | 13:00 | IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul 2 - Åkersberga BK | 3-2 | Aspuddens IP 1 | ||
442 | P07-1 | 14:00 | IF BP 22 - Enebybergs IF | 0-4 | Åkeshovs BP | ||
443 | P07-2 | 17:00 | Åkersberga FC - IFK Lidingö P07:11 Blå | 0-4 | Röllingby |
Fr 2017-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
479 | P07-3 | Sörskogens IF - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 0-0 | Älvsjö IP |
Må 2017-03-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
693 | P07 | IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul 1 - Älvsjö P07 Gul | 6-3 | B-1/8-final 6 | |||
689 | P07 | 18:30 | IF BP 3 - Örby IS P07 Röd | 9-2 | B-1/8-final 2 |
Lö 2017-04-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
691 | P07 | Enebybergs IF 2 - Älvsjö AIK P07 Blå: 1 | 7-2 | Enebyberg | B-1/8-final 4 |
Sö 2017-04-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
681 | P07 | 10:00 | Enebybergs IF - Segeltorps IF | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-1/4-final 1 | |
683 | P07 | 12:00 | IFK Haninge - Åkersberga FC | 1-3 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-1/4-final 3 | |
684 | P07 | 13:00 | Örby IS P07 Blå - Åkersberga BK | 1-12 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-1/4-final 4 | |
696 | P07 | 14:00 | IF BP 22 - IF BP 3 | 0-5 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 1 | |
697 | P07 | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Enebybergs IF 2 | 3-2 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
698 | P07 | 16:00 | Älvsjö AIK P07 orange - IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul 1 | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 3 | |
699 | P07 | 17:00 | IFK Aspudden/Tellus Gul 2 - Sörskogens IF | 4-5 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-1/4-final 4 |
Lö 2017-04-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
682 | P07 | 11:00 | Sickla IF Blå - IFK Lidingö P07:11 Blå | 0-7 | Gångsätra BP | A-1/4-final 2 |
Lö 2017-05-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
685 | P07 | 13:00 | Enebybergs IF - IFK Lidingö P07:11 Blå | 2-4 | Herby BP | A-Semifinal 1 |
To 2017-05-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
686 | P07 | 13:15 | Åkersberga FC - Åkersberga BK | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
700 | P07 | 17:00 | IF BP 3 - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 3-2 (FL) | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
701 | P07 | 18:15 | Älvsjö AIK P07 orange - Sörskogens IF | 4-3 (FL) | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-Semifinal 2 |
Ti 2017-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
702 | P07 | 13:00 | IF BP 3 - Älvsjö AIK P07 orange | 1-3 | Älvsjö IP 4 | B-FINAL | |
687 | P07 | 14:00 | IFK Lidingö P07:11 Blå - Åkersberga FC | 4-1 | Älvsjö IP 4 | A-FINAL |