Matcher
Antal: 81
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
272 | P06-1 | IF BP 21U - Bele Barkarby P 06 svart | 0-0 | ||||
274 | P06-1 | Värmdö IF Blå - IF BP 21U | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
283 | P06-2 | Hammarby IF 06-4 - Sollentuna FK Helenelund | 1-0 | ||||
295 | P06-3 | Spånga IS P06 - Hammarby IF p-06-6 | 1-2 | ||||
297 | P06-3 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd - Spånga IS P06 | 0-0 | ||||
298 | P06-4 | AIK P06U - IF BP Lag 2 | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
300 | P06-4 | Vendelsö IK P06:1 - AIK P06U | 2-6 | ||||
302 | P06-4 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken - Vendelsö IK P06:1 | 2-0 | ||||
304 | P06-4 | Vendelsö IK P06:1 - IF BP Lag 2 | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
305 | P06-4 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken - AIK P06U | 0-1 | ||||
307 | P06-4 | IF BP Lag 2 - Sollentuna FK Norrviken | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
331 | P06-7 | Älvsjö AIK P06 Rosa - Vendelsö IK P06:2 | 0-9 | ||||
340 | P06-8 | Hammarby IF P06.5 - Älta IF | 0-0 | ||||
711 | P06 | Vendelsö IK P06:2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 0-4 | 1/8-final 2 | |||
714 | P06 | Sollentuna FK Sportfältet - Sollentuna FK Norrviken | 0-2 | 1/8-final 5 | |||
715 | P06 | IFK Stocksund - Spånga IS P06:2 | 0-6 | 1/8-final 6 | |||
287 | P06-2 | IF Brommapojkarna 10U - Hammarby IF 06-4 | 0-3 | Stora Mossens IP |
Fr 2018-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
288 | P06-3 | 18:00 | Hammarby IF p-06-6 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd | 4-2 | Eriksdals BP |
Lö 2018-11-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
329 | P06-7 | 12:00 | Vendelsö IK P06:2 - Värmdö IF Vit | 4-1 | Torvalla IP |
Fr 2018-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
312 | P06-5 | 18:00 | Vasalunds IF A - Sollentuna FK Sportfältet | 1-2 | Kärrdals BP |
Lö 2018-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
343 | P06-8 | 10:00 | Älta IF - Täby FK p06:6 svart | 1-3 | Älta IP | ||
278 | P06-1 | 11:00 | Värmdö IF Blå - Bele Barkarby P 06 svart | 1-5 | Värmdövallen 1 | ||
321 | P06-6 | 12:30 | Reymers P06:2 - BooFF P06:2 | 0-2 | Stadshagens IP | ||
290 | P06-3 | 14:15 | Täby FK p06:6 blå - Hammarby IF p-06-6 | 1-5 | Näsbydal |
Sö 2018-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
276 | P06-1 | 10:00 | Sollntuna FK Viby - Värmdö IF Blå | 4-0 | Kärrdals BP | Bokad plan 09.30-11.00/ Claes | |
342 | P06-8 | 11:00 | Älta IF - Hässelby SK FF P06-3 | 0-1 | Älta IP | ||
284 | P06-2 | 11:30 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hammarby IF 06-4 | 3-3 | Myrsjö IP | ||
324 | P06-7 | 12:00 | Enebybergs IF - Älvsjö AIK P06 Rosa | 2-1 | Enebybergs IP | ||
294 | P06-3 | 12:15 | Täby FK p06:6 blå - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd | 1-0 | Näsbydal | ||
325 | P06-7 | 12:15 | Värmdö IF Vit - FC Djursholm | 1-7 | Värmdövallen 1 | ||
285 | P06-2 | 13:30 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund - IF Brommapojkarna 10U | 4-1 | Helenelunds IP |
Lö 2018-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
316 | P06-6 | 10:00 | Spånga IS P06:2 - BooFF P06:2 | 3-2 | Spånga IP Konstgräs | ||
315 | P06-6 | 10:00 | IFK Viksjö - Reymers P06:2 | 1-3 | Viksjövallen 2 |
Sö 2018-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
291 | P06-3 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd - IFK Stocksund | 1-5 | Aspuddens Ip | |||
281 | P06-1 | 13:00 | Bele Barkarby P 06 svart - Sollntuna FK Viby | 0-4 | Strömvallen 1 |
Fr 2018-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
309 | P06-5 | 17:00 | AIK P06-Vit - Vasalunds IF A | 0-1 | Skytteholms IP |
Lö 2018-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
322 | P06-6 | 10:00 | IFK Viksjö - Spånga IS P06:2 | 2-2 | Viksjövallen 2 | ||
289 | P06-3 | 10:30 | IFK Stocksund - Spånga IS P06 | 4-0 | Danderyds Arena | ||
341 | P06-8 | 11:15 | Täby FK p06:6 svart - Hammarby IF P06.5 | 2-1 | Näsbydals IP | ||
311 | P06-5 | 14:00 | Vasalunds IF A - Norrtulls SK Orange | 4-0 | Skytteholms IP |
Sö 2018-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
320 | P06-6 | 09:30 | Spånga IS P06:2 - Enskede P06 Blå | 1-1 | Spånga IP Konstgräs | ||
296 | P06-3 | 11:00 | IFK Stocksund - Täby FK p06:6 blå | 4-0 | Danderyds Arena | ||
333 | P06-7 | 12:00 | FC Djursholm - Älvsjö AIK P06 Rosa | 2-0 | Djursholms IP3 | ||
310 | P06-5 | 14:00 | Sollentuna FK Sportfältet - AIK P06-Vit | 4-0 | Edsbergs Sportfält |
Fr 2018-11-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
328 | P06-7 | 18:30 | Älvsjö AIK P06 Rosa - IF Brommapojkarna 4U | 0-9 | Älvsjö IP |
Lö 2018-12-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
318 | P06-6 | 10:15 | Reymers P06:2 - Spånga IS P06:2 | 0-3 | Stadshagens IP |
Sö 2018-12-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
314 | P06-6 | 10:00 | BooFF P06:2 - Enskede P06 Blå | 4-3 | Boovallen | ||
327 | P06-7 | 12:00 | FC Djursholm - Enebybergs IF | 1-3 | Djursholms IP3 |
Fr 2018-12-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
313 | P06-5 | 18:30 | Norrtulls SK Orange - AIK P06-Vit | 1-4 | Stadshagen IP 1 |
Lö 2018-12-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
293 | P06-3 | 15:00 | Hammarby IF p-06-6 - IFK Stocksund | 3-2 | Danderyds Arena |
Sö 2018-12-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
273 | P06-1 | 12:00 | FC Djursholm P06:2 - Sollntuna FK Viby | 1-4 | Djursholms IP3 |
Fr 2018-12-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
308 | P06-5 | 17:30 | Norrtulls SK Orange - Sollentuna FK Sportfältet | 0-8 | Sollentuna Fotbollshall |
Sö 2019-02-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
279 | P06-1 | 19:00 | Sollntuna FK Viby - IF BP 21U | 1-2 | Sollentuna Fotbollshall |
Lö 2019-02-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
332 | P06-7 | 15:30 | Enebybergs IF - Värmdö IF Vit | 1-1 | RM-hallen Danderyds Gymnasium |
Sö 2019-02-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
330 | P06-7 | 11:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 4U - FC Djursholm | 3-0 | Djursholms IP |
Fr 2019-02-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
339 | P06-8 | 18:40 | Hässelby SK FF P06-3 - Täby FK p06:6 svart | 3-1 | Stadshagens IP | ||
334 | P06-7 | 20:00 | Vendelsö IK P06:2 - Enebybergs IF | 4-0 | RM-hallen, Danderyd |
Lö 2019-02-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
286 | P06-2 | 08:30 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 1-2 | Sollentuna Fotbollshall | ||
277 | P06-1 | 16:00 | IF BP 21U - FC Djursholm P06:2 | 3-0 | Djursholms IP 3 |
Sö 2019-02-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
292 | P06-3 | 09:00 | Spånga IS P06 - Täby FK p06:6 blå | 6-3 | Järfällavallen (uppvärmd) | ||
280 | P06-1 | 12:00 | FC Djursholm P06:2 - Värmdö IF Blå | 1-1 | Djursholms IP 3 |
Fr 2019-03-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
344 | P06-8 | 18:40 | Hässelby SK FF P06-3 - Hammarby IF P06.5 | 2-0 | Stadshagens IP |
Sö 2019-03-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
335 | P06-7 | 12:00 | Värmdö IF Vit - IF Brommapojkarna 4U | 0-5 | Värmdövallen 2 | Omkl.rum i Hemmesta Sporthall |
Fr 2019-03-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | P06-2 | 19:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 10U - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 1-7 | Nacka-tältet, Nacka IP |
Lö 2019-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
326 | P06-7 | 16:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 4U - Vendelsö IK P06:2 | 2-1 | Stora Mossen nedre | ||
275 | P06-1 | 16:30 | Bele Barkarby P 06 svart - FC Djursholm P06:2 | 1-0 | Djursholms IP 3 |
Fr 2019-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
319 | P06-6 | 18:30 | BooFF P06:2 - IFK Viksjö | 2-4 | Myrsjö |
Lö 2019-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
323 | P06-6 | 09:00 | Enskede P06 Blå - Reymers P06:2 | 2-1 | Enskede IP |
Sö 2019-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | P06-6 | 09:00 | Enskede P06 Blå - IFK Viksjö | 0-3 | Enskede IP | ||
716 | P06 | 09:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 4U - Hammarby IF 06-4 | 3-2 | Vårbergs IP | 1/8-final 7 |
To 2019-03-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
717 | P06 | Bele Barkarby P 06 svart - Hässelby SK FF P06-3 | 3-4 (STR) | Hässelby IP | 1/8-final 8 | ||
712 | P06 | 19:30 | Hammarby IF p-06-6 - IFK Viksjö | 4-1 | Vårbergs IP | 1/8-final 3 | |
710 | P06 | 20:15 | Sollntuna FK Viby - Täby FK p06:6 svart | 3-2 | Norrviken IP | 1/8-final 1 SFK Viby-Täby FK |
Lö 2019-03-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
713 | P06 | Vasalunds IF A - AIK P06U | 8-9 (STR) | 1/8-final 4 |
Sö 2019-03-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
720 | P06 | 15:40 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken - Spånga IS P06:2 | 6-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 3 |
Sö 2019-04-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
719 | P06 | 11:00 | Hammarby IF p-06-6 - AIK P06U | 0-3 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4 final |
Sö 2019-05-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
718 | P06 | 16:30 | Sollntuna FK Viby - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 1-3 | Sollentuna Fotbollshall | 1/4-final 1 ( plantid 16.00-1 |
To 2019-05-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
721 | P06 | 19:15 | IF Brommapojkarna 4U - Hässelby SK FF P06-3 | 1-0 | Hässelbygårds BP1 | 1/4-final 4, Uppskjuten |
Sö 2019-05-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
722 | P06 | 09:00 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - AIK P06U | 2-3 | Saltsjöbadens IP | Semifinal 1 |
To 2019-05-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
723 | P06 | 13:00 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken - IF Brommapojkarna 4U | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
To 2019-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | P06 | 17:10 | AIK P06U - Sollentuna FK Norrviken | 0-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |