81 |
P12M-1 |
08:30 |
BKV Norrtälje Röd -
Stureby SK P07
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
82 |
P12M-1 |
08:30 |
Hammarby -
Boo FF P07:2
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
83 |
F12M-1 |
08:45 |
Enskede IK -
Örby IS blå
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
84 |
F12M-1 |
08:45 |
Stureby SK Lag 1 -
Erikslunds KF
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
85 |
P12M-1 |
09:00 |
Brommapojkarna 07:5 -
Brottby SK
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
86 |
P11M-1 |
09:00 |
Djurgården P08-4 Grön -
FK Bromma Grön
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
87 |
F12M-1 |
09:15 |
Nockebyhovs IF lag 1 -
Skogås Trångsunds FF
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
88 |
F1011-1 |
09:15 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
IFK Lidingö FK F09:9
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
89 |
P11M-1 |
09:30 |
Ik Frej P08 -
Värmdö IF P 08 Blå M
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
90 |
P12M-1 |
09:30 |
Boo FF P07:2 -
BKV Norrtälje Röd
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
91 |
F1011-1 |
09:45 |
IF Brommapojkarna 4 -
Spånga IS F09-1
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
92 |
F12M-1 |
09:45 |
Erikslunds KF -
Enskede IK
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
93 |
P12M-1 |
10:00 |
Stureby SK P07 -
Brommapojkarna 07:5
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
94 |
P12M-1 |
10:00 |
Brottby SK -
Hammarby
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
95 |
F12M-1 |
10:15 |
Örby IS blå -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 1
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
96 |
F12M-1 |
10:15 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF -
Stureby SK Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
97 |
P11M-1 |
10:30 |
Värmdö IF P 08 Blå M -
Djurgården P08-4 Grön
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
98 |
P11M-1 |
10:30 |
Ik Frej P08 -
FK Bromma Grön
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
99 |
F1011-1 |
10:45 |
IF Brommapojkarna 4 -
IFK Lidingö FK F09:9
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
100 |
F1011-1 |
10:45 |
Spånga IS F09-1 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
101 |
P12M-1 |
11:00 |
Brommapojkarna 07:5 -
Boo FF P07:2
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
102 |
P12M-1 |
11:00 |
Hammarby -
BKV Norrtälje Röd
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
103 |
F12M-1 |
11:15 |
Nockebyhovs IF lag 1 -
Erikslunds KF
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
104 |
F12M-1 |
11:15 |
Enskede IK -
Stureby SK Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
105 |
P12M-1 |
11:30 |
Brottby SK -
Stureby SK P07
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
106 |
P11M-1 |
11:30 |
FK Bromma Grön -
Värmdö IF P 08 Blå M
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
107 |
F12M-1 |
11:45 |
Örby IS blå -
Skogås Trångsunds FF
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
108 |
F1011-1 |
11:45 |
IFK Lidingö FK F09:9 -
Spånga IS F09-1
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
109 |
P11M-1 |
12:00 |
Djurgården P08-4 Grön -
Ik Frej P08
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
110 |
P12M-1 |
12:00 |
BKV Norrtälje Röd -
Brommapojkarna 07:5
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
111 |
F1011-1 |
12:15 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
IF Brommapojkarna 4
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
112 |
F12M-1 |
12:15 |
Stureby SK Lag 1 -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 1
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
113 |
P12M-1 |
12:30 |
Boo FF P07:2 -
Brottby SK
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
114 |
P12M-1 |
12:30 |
Stureby SK P07 -
Hammarby
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
115 |
F12M-1 |
12:45 |
Erikslunds KF -
Örby IS blå
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
116 |
F12M-1 |
12:45 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF -
Enskede IK
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
117 |
P11M-1 |
13:00 |
Värmdö IF P 08 Blå M -
IF Brommapojkarna 6
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
118 |
P11M-1 |
13:00 |
FK Bromma Grön -
Bromstens IK P08 1
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
119 |
F1011-1 |
13:15 |
Vendelsö IK -
IF Brommapojkarna 4
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
120 |
F1011-1 |
13:15 |
IFK Lidingö FK F09:9 -
Fk Bromma/F09
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
121 |
P11M-1 |
13:30 |
Rågsveds IF -
Djurgården P08-4 Grön
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
122 |
P11M-1 |
13:30 |
Djurgården P08-4 Orange -
Ik Frej P08
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
123 |
F1011-1 |
13:45 |
Spånga IS F09-1 -
IFK Lidingö FK 09:7
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
124 |
F1011-1 |
13:45 |
Järla F08 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
125 |
P12M-2 |
14:00 |
BKV Norrtälje blå -
Västerås IK
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
126 |
P12M-2 |
14:00 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund 2 -
Boo FF lag 07:6
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
127 |
F12M-2 |
14:15 |
Sollentuna Fotboll Helenelund -
Stureby SK Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
128 |
F12M-2 |
14:15 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll -
Råsunda IS
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
129 |
P12M-2 |
14:30 |
Brommapojkarna P07-11 -
Sickla IF
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
130 |
P11M-1 |
14:30 |
Bromstens IK P08 1 -
IF Brommapojkarna 6
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
131 |
F1011-1 |
14:45 |
Fk Bromma/F09 -
IFK Lidingö FK 09:7
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
132 |
F12M-2 |
14:45 |
Nockebyhovs IF lag 2 -
Örby IS röd
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
133 |
P11M-1 |
15:05 |
Rågsveds IF -
Djurgården P08-4 Orange
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
134 |
P12M-2 |
15:05 |
Boo FF lag 07:6 -
BKV Norrtälje blå
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
135 |
F12M-2 |
15:15 |
Råsunda IS -
Stureby SK Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
136 |
F1011-1 |
15:15 |
Järla F08 -
Vendelsö IK
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
137 |
P12M-2 |
15:40 |
Västerås IK -
Brommapojkarna P07-11
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
138 |
P12M-2 |
15:40 |
Sickla IF -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund 2
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
139 |
F12M-2 |
15:45 |
Sollentuna Fotboll Helenelund -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 2
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
140 |
F12M-2 |
15:45 |
Örby IS röd -
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
141 |
F1011-1 |
16:15 |
Vendelsö IK -
Fk Bromma/F09
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
142 |
F1011-1 |
16:15 |
IFK Lidingö FK 09:7 -
Järla F08
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
143 |
P11M-1 |
16:15 |
Bromstens IK P08 1 -
Rågsveds IF
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
144 |
P11M-1 |
16:15 |
IF Brommapojkarna 6 -
Djurgården P08-4 Orange
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
145 |
F12M-2 |
16:45 |
Nockebyhovs IF lag 2 -
Råsunda IS
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
146 |
F12M-2 |
16:45 |
Stureby SK Lag 2 -
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
147 |
P12M-2 |
16:50 |
Brommapojkarna P07-11 -
Boo FF lag 07:6
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
148 |
P12M-2 |
16:50 |
BKV Norrtälje blå -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund 2
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
149 |
F1011-1 |
17:15 |
IFK Lidingö FK 09:7 -
Vendelsö IK
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
150 |
F12M-2 |
17:15 |
Örby IS röd -
Sollentuna Fotboll Helenelund
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
151 |
P12M-2 |
17:25 |
Västerås IK -
Sickla IF
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
152 |
P11M-1 |
17:25 |
IF Brommapojkarna 6 -
Rågsveds IF
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
153 |
F12M-2 |
17:50 |
Stureby SK Lag 2 -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 2
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
154 |
F1011-1 |
17:50 |
Fk Bromma/F09 -
Järla F08
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
155 |
P11M-1 |
18:00 |
Djurgården P08-4 Orange -
Bromstens IK P08 1
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
156 |
P12M-2 |
18:00 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund 2 -
Brommapojkarna P07-11
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
157 |
F12M-2 |
18:25 |
Råsunda IS -
Örby IS röd
|
Dolt
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
158 |
F12M-2 |
18:25 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll -
Sollentuna Fotboll Helenelund
|
Dolt
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
159 |
P12M-2 |
18:35 |
Boo FF lag 07:6 -
Västerås IK
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
160 |
P12M-2 |
18:35 |
Sickla IF -
BKV Norrtälje blå
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|