1 |
F10-1 |
07:30 |
Kvicksunds SK F05 -
Torshälla Nyby IS
|
Dolt
|
A-Betong |
|
|
6 |
F9-1 |
07:30 |
Skogstorp GOIF Vit -
Eskilstuna United DFF
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
3 |
F12-1 |
07:30 |
Forsby FF -
Triangelns IK
|
1-1
|
Båt-Sam |
|
|
5 |
F9-1 |
07:30 |
Skogstorp GOIF Grön -
Eskilstuna United DFF
|
Dolt
|
Farm-Attitude |
|
|
2 |
F11-1 |
07:30 |
Jäders IF -
Dingtuna GIF F04
|
Dolt
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
4 |
F12-2 |
07:30 |
TNIS F03/04 -
Skogstorp GOIF
|
0-0
|
LGP-Byggservice |
|
|
8 |
P12-1 |
07:30 |
Irsta IF -
Västerås IK
|
1-3
|
Stiga |
|
|
144 |
P11-1 |
07:30 |
Eskilstuna Södra FF -
IFK Eskilstuna P04 Blå
|
Dolt
|
Söderberg-Partners |
|
|
10 |
P9-1 |
07:55 |
IK Standard -
Skogstorps GoIF
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
9 |
P9-1 |
07:55 |
Kvicksunds SK P-0607 -
Triangeln IK
|
Dolt
|
Farm-Attitude |
|
|
11 |
F10-1 |
08:05 |
Kolsva IF -
Skogstorps GOIF
|
Dolt
|
A-Betong |
|
|
12 |
F11-1 |
08:05 |
Gideonsbergs IF -
Dingtuna GIF F04-05
|
Dolt
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
145 |
P11-1 |
08:05 |
IFK Eskilstuna P04 Vit -
Kvicksunds SK
|
Dolt
|
Söderberg-Partners |
|
|
15 |
F11-1 |
08:40 |
Skogstorps GoIF -
Irsta IF
|
Dolt
|
A-Betong |
|
|
14 |
F10-1 |
08:40 |
Jädrs IF -
Irsta IF
|
Dolt
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
16 |
P10-1 |
08:40 |
Irsta IF Grön -
Ärla IF
|
Dolt
|
Söderberg-Partners |
|
|
17 |
F12-1 |
09:00 |
ssk f-03 svart -
Södertälje FK
|
9-1
|
Båt-Sam |
|
|
19 |
P12-1 |
09:00 |
Kvicksunds SK -
Adolfsbergs IK Svart
|
2-5
|
LGP-Byggservice |
|
|
18 |
F12-2 |
09:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 8 -
Irsta IF F03
|
1-0
|
Stiga |
|
|
21 |
P9-1 |
09:05 |
Kvicksunds SK P-0607 -
Barkarö SK Blå
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
20 |
F9-1 |
09:05 |
Skogstorp GOIF Vit -
Kvicksunds SK F06
|
Dolt
|
Farm-Attitude |
|
|
146 |
P11-1 |
09:15 |
Krylbo IF -
Kvicksunds SK
|
Dolt
|
A-Betong |
|
|
22 |
F10-1 |
09:15 |
Hälbybrunns IF -
Skogstorps GOIF
|
Dolt
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
23 |
F11-1 |
09:15 |
Dingtuna GIF F04-05 -
Ärla/Stenkvista
|
Dolt
|
Söderberg-Partners |
|
|
26 |
P9-1 |
09:30 |
Skogstorps GoIF -
Barkarö SK Röd
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
25 |
F9-1 |
09:30 |
Eskilstuna United DFF -
Skogstorp GOIF Grön
|
Dolt
|
Farm-Attitude |
|
|
27 |
P12-2 |
09:45 |
Dingtuna GIF -
GIF Sundsvall
|
1-1
|
Båt-Sam |
|
|
28 |
P12-2 |
09:45 |
Adolfsbergs IK Vit -
Enskede IK
|
0-3
|
Stiga |
|
|
30 |
P10-1 |
09:50 |
BP P05-3 -
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd
|
Dolt
|
A-Betong |
|
|
151 |
P11-1 |
09:50 |
Eskilstuna Syrianska IF -
IFK Eskilstuna P04 Vit
|
Dolt
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
29 |
F10-1 |
09:50 |
Torshälla Nyby IS -
Irsta IF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Söderberg-Partners |
|
|
32 |
P9-1 |
09:55 |
IK Standard -
Triangeln IK 2
|
Dolt
|
Farm-Attitude |
|
|
34 |
P10-1 |
10:25 |
Ärla IF -
Irsta IF Vit
|
Dolt
|
A-Betong |
|
|
33 |
F10-1 |
10:25 |
Kvicksunds SK F05 -
Hälbybrunns IF
|
Dolt
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
156 |
P11-1 |
10:25 |
Västerås IK 04:2 -
Krylbo IF
|
Dolt
|
Söderberg-Partners |
|
|
36 |
F12-1 |
10:30 |
Triangelns IK -
ssk f-03 svart
|
1-1
|
Båt-Sam |
|
|
38 |
P12-1 |
10:30 |
Adolfsbergs IK Svart -
Irsta IF
|
2-0
|
LGP-Byggservice |
|
|
37 |
F12-2 |
10:30 |
Irsta IF F03 -
TNIS F03/04
|
0-1
|
Stiga |
|
|
40 |
P9-1 |
10:40 |
Barkarö SK Röd -
Kvicksunds SK P-0607
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
39 |
F9-1 |
10:40 |
Eskilstuna United DFF -
Skogstorp GOIF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Farm-Attitude |
|
|
42 |
P10-1 |
11:00 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd -
Skogstorps GoIF
|
Dolt
|
A-Betong |
|
|
41 |
F10-1 |
11:00 |
Torshälla Nyby IS -
Jädrs IF
|
Dolt
|
Söderberg-Partners |
|
|
44 |
P9-1 |
11:05 |
Barkarö SK Blå -
Triangeln IK 2
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
43 |
F9-1 |
11:05 |
Eskilstuna United DFF -
Kvicksunds SK F06
|
Dolt
|
Farm-Attitude |
|
|
45 |
P10-1 |
11:10 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Blå -
BP P05-3
|
Dolt
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
48 |
P12-2 |
11:15 |
GIF Sundsvall -
Adolfsbergs IK Vit
|
3-0
|
Båt-Sam |
|
|
47 |
F12-2 |
11:15 |
Skogstorp GOIF -
IF Brommapojkarna 8
|
1-4
|
LGP-Byggservice |
|
|
46 |
F12-1 |
11:15 |
Södertälje FK -
Forsby FF
|
0-1
|
Stiga |
|
|
49 |
F11-1 |
11:35 |
Ärla/Stenkvista -
Eskilstuna United
|
Dolt
|
A-Betong |
|
|
158 |
P11-1 |
11:35 |
Eskilstuna Syrianska IF -
Eskilstuna Södra FF
|
Dolt
|
Söderberg-Partners |
|
|
51 |
F11-1 |
11:45 |
Dingtuna GIF F04 -
Irsta IF
|
Dolt
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
52 |
P9-1 |
11:55 |
Barkarö SK Röd -
IK Standard
|
Dolt
|
Farm-Attitude |
|
|
53 |
P12-1 |
12:00 |
Västerås IK -
Kvicksunds SK
|
3-1
|
Båt-Sam |
|
|
54 |
P12-2 |
12:00 |
Enskede IK -
Dingtuna GIF
|
2-3
|
Stiga |
|
|
55 |
P10-1 |
12:10 |
Irsta IF Vit -
Skogstorps GoIF
|
Dolt
|
A-Betong |
|
|
159 |
P11-1 |
12:10 |
IFK Eskilstuna P04 Vit -
Krylbo IF
|
Dolt
|
Söderberg-Partners |
|
|
58 |
P9-1 |
12:20 |
Triangeln IK 2 -
Skogstorps GoIF
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
59 |
P9-1 |
12:20 |
Triangeln IK -
Barkarö SK Blå
|
Dolt
|
Farm-Attitude |
|
|
57 |
F10-1 |
12:20 |
Jädrs IF -
Kolsva IF
|
Dolt
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
63 |
P10-1 |
12:45 |
Kvicksunds SK -
Karlslunds IF HFK Blå
|
Dolt
|
A-Betong |
|
|
60 |
F12-1 |
12:45 |
Södertälje FK -
Triangelns IK
|
0-5
|
Båt-Sam |
|
|
61 |
F12-1 |
12:45 |
Forsby FF -
ssk f-03 svart
|
0-3
|
LGP-Byggservice |
|
|
62 |
F12-2 |
12:45 |
Skogstorp GOIF -
Irsta IF F03
|
0-3
|
Stiga |
|
|
160 |
P11-1 |
12:45 |
Eskilstuna Syrianska IF -
Västerås IK 04:2
|
Dolt
|
Söderberg-Partners |
|
|
65 |
F10-1 |
12:55 |
Hälbybrunns IF -
Irsta IF Svart
|
Dolt
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
161 |
P11-1 |
13:20 |
IFK Eskilstuna P04 Blå -
Kvicksunds SK
|
Dolt
|
A-Betong |
|
|
66 |
F10-1 |
13:20 |
Skogstorps GOIF -
Irsta IF
|
Dolt
|
Söderberg-Partners |
|
|
69 |
F12-2 |
13:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 8 -
TNIS F03/04
|
2-2
|
Båt-Sam |
|
|
68 |
F11-1 |
13:30 |
Skogstorps GoIF -
Dingtuna GIF F04-05
|
Dolt
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
71 |
P12-2 |
13:30 |
Enskede IK -
GIF Sundsvall
|
2-2
|
LGP-Byggservice |
|
|
70 |
P12-1 |
13:30 |
Västerås IK -
Adolfsbergs IK Svart
|
2-1
|
Stiga |
|
|
73 |
P9-1 |
13:35 |
Triangeln IK 2 -
Kvicksunds SK P-0607
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
72 |
P9-1 |
13:35 |
Barkarö SK Röd -
Triangeln IK
|
Dolt
|
Farm-Attitude |
|
|
75 |
P10-1 |
13:55 |
BP P05-3 -
Irsta IF Vit
|
Dolt
|
A-Betong |
|
|
74 |
F11-1 |
13:55 |
Jäders IF -
Gideonsbergs IF
|
Dolt
|
Söderberg-Partners |
|
|
76 |
P10-1 |
14:05 |
Skogstorps GoIF -
Irsta IF Grön
|
Dolt
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
168 |
F9-1 |
14:10 |
Kvicksunds SK F06 -
Skogstorp GOIF Grön
|
Dolt
|
Farm-Attitude |
|
|
77 |
P12-1 |
14:15 |
Kvicksunds SK -
Irsta IF
|
0-2
|
Båt-Sam |
|
|
78 |
P12-2 |
14:15 |
Dingtuna GIF -
Adolfsbergs IK Vit
|
4-1
|
Stiga |
|
|
164 |
P11-1 |
14:30 |
Västerås IK 04:2 -
IFK Eskilstuna P04 Blå
|
Dolt
|
A-Betong |
|
|
79 |
F11-1 |
14:30 |
Eskilstuna United -
Dingtuna GIF F04
|
Dolt
|
Söderberg-Partners |
|
|
81 |
P10-1 |
14:40 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd -
Kvicksunds SK
|
Dolt
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
82 |
F12 |
15:00 |
ssk f-03 svart -
TNIS F03/04
|
6-0
|
Båt-Sam |
Semifinal 1 |
|
83 |
F12 |
15:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 8 -
Triangelns IK
|
0-4
|
Stiga |
Semifinal 2 |
|
165 |
P11-1 |
15:05 |
Kvicksunds SK -
Eskilstuna Syrianska IF
|
Dolt
|
A-Betong |
|
|
84 |
F11-1 |
15:05 |
Irsta IF -
Ärla/Stenkvista
|
Dolt
|
Söderberg-Partners |
|
|
86 |
F11-1 |
15:15 |
Skogstorps GoIF -
Jäders IF
|
Dolt
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
87 |
P10-1 |
15:40 |
Irsta IF Grön -
Karlslunds IF HFK Blå
|
Dolt
|
A-Betong |
|
|
166 |
P11-1 |
15:40 |
Krylbo IF -
Eskilstuna Södra FF
|
Dolt
|
Söderberg-Partners |
|
|
90 |
P12 |
15:45 |
Dingtuna GIF -
Adolfsbergs IK Svart
|
5-1
|
Båt-Sam |
Semifinal 2 |
|
89 |
P12 |
15:45 |
Västerås IK -
GIF Sundsvall
|
3-5
|
LGP-Byggservice |
Semifinal 1 |
|
91 |
F10-1 |
15:50 |
Irsta IF Svart -
Kolsva IF
|
Dolt
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
92 |
F11-1 |
16:15 |
Gideonsbergs IF -
Eskilstuna United
|
Dolt
|
A-Betong |
|
|
93 |
P10-1 |
16:15 |
Ärla IF -
Kvicksunds SK
|
Dolt
|
Söderberg-Partners |
|
|
94 |
F10-1 |
16:25 |
Kvicksunds SK F05 -
Irsta IF
|
Dolt
|
ICA-Bron |
|
|
95 |
F12 |
16:30 |
ssk f-03 svart -
Triangelns IK
|
4-1
|
Båt-Sam |
FINAL |
|
96 |
P12 |
17:15 |
GIF Sundsvall -
Dingtuna GIF
|
1-2
|
Stiga |
FINAL |
|