363 |
P129M-1 |
09:00 |
IFK LIDINGÖ FK -
IFK Viksjö P04-1
|
1-0
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
365 |
P129M-2 |
09:00 |
Kista Sc -
Täby United Viggan
|
1-2
|
Spånga SPÅ11 |
|
|
366 |
P129M-1 |
09:30 |
Hammarby P04.2 -
Väsby IK
|
3-0
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
368 |
P129M-2 |
09:30 |
IFK Viksjö P04-2 -
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul
|
0-2
|
Spånga SPÅ11 |
|
|
373 |
P129M-3 |
10:00 |
Håbo FF -
Reymersholms IK
|
2-0
|
SM9 Stora Mossen |
|
|
378 |
P129M-1 |
10:10 |
IFK Viksjö P04-1 -
Hammarby P04.2
|
0-6
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
380 |
P129M-2 |
10:10 |
Täby United Viggan -
IFK Viksjö P04-2
|
4-0
|
Spånga SPÅ11 |
|
|
385 |
P129M-3 |
10:30 |
Brommapojkarna 10 -
Vendelsö IK P04
|
1-1
|
SM9 Stora Mossen |
|
|
388 |
P129M-1 |
10:40 |
Väsby IK -
IFK LIDINGÖ FK
|
0-0
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
390 |
P129M-2 |
10:40 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul -
Kista Sc
|
0-0
|
Spånga SPÅ11 |
|
|
399 |
P129M-3 |
11:15 |
Reymersholms IK -
Brommapojkarna 10
|
2-0
|
SM9 Stora Mossen |
|
|
400 |
P129M-1 |
11:20 |
Väsby IK -
IFK Viksjö P04-1
|
3-1
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
402 |
P129M-2 |
11:20 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul -
Täby United Viggan
|
1-0
|
Spånga SPÅ11 |
|
|
411 |
P129M-3 |
11:45 |
Vendelsö IK P04 -
Håbo FF
|
1-2
|
SM9 Stora Mossen |
|
|
412 |
P129M-1 |
11:50 |
IFK LIDINGÖ FK -
Hammarby P04.2
|
1-1
|
Bromstens BR11 |
|
|
414 |
P129M-2 |
11:50 |
Kista Sc -
IFK Viksjö P04-2
|
4-0
|
Spånga SPÅ11 |
|
|
423 |
P129M-4 |
12:20 |
Hammarby 04-10 -
Pershagens SK
|
3-1
|
KV9 Kvarnbacka |
|
|
424 |
P129M-5 |
12:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 8 -
Tullinge TP
|
0-2
|
Spånga SPÅ11 |
|
|
429 |
P129M-3 |
12:30 |
Vendelsö IK P04 -
Reymersholms IK
|
4-0
|
SM9 Stora Mossen |
|
|
435 |
P129M-4 |
12:50 |
Bele Barkarby P04 Vit -
Sunnersta AIF
|
1-0
|
KV9 Kvarnbacka |
|
|
436 |
P129M-5 |
12:50 |
Assyriska FF -
Upsala IF Vit
|
3-0
|
Spånga SPÅ11 |
|
|
441 |
P129M-3 |
13:00 |
Håbo FF -
Brommapojkarna 10
|
2-2
|
SM9 Stora Mossen |
|
|
450 |
P129M-4 |
13:30 |
Pershagens SK -
Bele Barkarby P04 Vit
|
0-1
|
KV9 Kvarnbacka |
|
|
453 |
P129M-5 |
13:30 |
Tullinge TP -
Assyriska FF
|
0-1
|
Spånga SPÅ11 |
|
|
460 |
P129M-4 |
14:00 |
Sunnersta AIF -
Hammarby 04-10
|
1-0
|
KV9 Kvarnbacka |
|
|
463 |
P129M-5 |
14:00 |
Upsala IF Vit -
IF Brommapojkarna 8
|
2-0
|
Spånga SPÅ11 |
|
|
472 |
P129M-4 |
14:40 |
Sunnersta AIF -
Pershagens SK
|
2-0
|
KV9 Kvarnbacka |
|
|
473 |
P129M-5 |
14:40 |
Upsala IF Vit -
Tullinge TP
|
1-0
|
Spånga SPÅ11 |
|
|
482 |
P129M-4 |
15:10 |
Hammarby 04-10 -
Bele Barkarby P04 Vit
|
0-2
|
KV9 Kvarnbacka |
|
|
483 |
P129M-5 |
15:10 |
IF Brommapojkarna 8 -
Assyriska FF
|
0-4
|
Spånga SPÅ11 |
|
|