117 |
P04-2 |
08:00 |
Sundsvalls FF P04 Blå -
Sidsjö-Böle IF P04 grön
|
3-2
|
Plan 1 HSB |
|
|
118 |
P04-2 |
08:00 |
Selånger FK P04 BLÅ -
GIF 04
|
1-6
|
Plan 2 Sehlins Golv |
|
|
119 |
P04-3 |
08:00 |
Sund If -
Selånger FK P04 RÖD
|
1-5
|
Plan 3 Sprincom |
|
|
120 |
F06 |
08:10 |
Söråkers ff -
Alnö IF F06 Lag 1
|
0-1
|
Plan D Svenska Kyrkan |
1/4-final 3 |
|
121 |
F06 |
08:10 |
SDFF F06 -
Sund IF
|
0-2
|
Plan E Hyundai |
1/4-final 4 |
|
122 |
F06 |
08:10 |
Heffnersklubbans BK -
Njurunda IKf06 svart
|
7-0
|
Plan F Sörberge Husvagnar |
1/4-final 1 |
|
123 |
P07 |
08:30 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF Lag Svart -
SFF P07 Blå
|
4-1
|
Plan A BRA Flyg |
1/8-final 4 |
|
124 |
P07 |
08:30 |
Essvik P07 -
Alnö IF Gul
|
6-0
|
Plan B Nordea |
1/8-final 6 |
|
125 |
P07 |
08:30 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF Lag Gul -
SFF P07 Röd
|
2-1
(STR) |
Plan C Savecore |
1/8-final 2 |
|
126 |
P04-1 |
08:50 |
Matfors IF - Blå -
IFK Timrå P04 1
|
1-2
|
Plan 1 HSB |
|
|
127 |
P04-1 |
08:50 |
Essvik P04 -
BIK sportklubb P-04röd
|
1-4
|
Plan 2 Sehlins Golv |
|
|
128 |
P04-3 |
08:50 |
Svartviks if -
Sundsvalls FF P04 Röd
|
0-5
|
Plan 3 Sprincom |
|
|
129 |
F05-1 |
09:10 |
Selånger röd -
Heffnersklubbans BK
|
2-0
|
Plan D Svenska Kyrkan |
|
|
130 |
F05-1 |
09:10 |
Selånger blå -
Sidsjöböle F05
|
0-0
|
Plan E Hyundai |
|
|
131 |
F06 |
09:10 |
Alnö IF F06 Lag 2 -
Njurunda IK f06
|
2-0
|
Plan F Sörberge Husvagnar |
1/4-final 2 |
|
132 |
P08 |
09:20 |
Selånger Röd -
Selånger Blå
|
9-10
(STR) |
Plan A BRA Flyg |
1/8-final 2 |
|
133 |
P08 |
09:20 |
SFF lag röd -
SFF lag blå
|
7-3
|
Plan B Nordea |
1/8-final 4 |
|
134 |
P07 |
09:20 |
Alnö IF röd -
Söråkers FF
|
2-1
|
Plan C Savecore |
1/8-final 8 |
|
135 |
F04-1 |
09:40 |
Matfors IF F04 -
Selånger FK F04 Röd
|
2-0
|
Plan 1 HSB |
|
|
136 |
F04-1 |
09:40 |
Selånger FK F04 Blå -
HSK F 04
|
1-0
|
Plan 2 Sehlins Golv |
|
|
137 |
P04 |
09:40 |
Härnösands FF -
GIF 04 svart
|
0-2
|
Plan 3 Sprincom |
1/4-final 1 |
|
138 |
P08 |
10:10 |
Medskogsbrons BK -
Essvik vit
|
8-0
|
Plan A BRA Flyg |
1/8-final 8 |
|
139 |
F08 |
10:10 |
Härnösands SK Vit -
Selånger Blå F08
|
0-1
|
Plan B Nordea |
1/4-final 2 |
|
140 |
P08 |
10:10 |
Selånger Gul -
Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart
|
4-2
(STR) |
Plan C Savecore |
1/8-final 6 |
|
141 |
P06 |
10:10 |
Ifk Timrå blå -
Selånger FK Röd
|
0-2
|
Plan D Svenska Kyrkan |
1/4-final 4 |
|
142 |
P06 |
10:10 |
Söråkers FF -
Ifk Timrå vit
|
0-4
|
Plan E Hyundai |
1/4-final 1 |
|
143 |
P06 |
10:10 |
GIF Sundsvall -
Ifk Timrå vit/blå
|
5-0
|
Plan F Sörberge Husvagnar |
1/4-final 3 |
|
144 |
F08 |
11:00 |
IFK Timrå F08/09 -
Medskogsbrons BK
|
2-0
|
Plan A BRA Flyg |
1/4-final 4 |
|
145 |
F08 |
11:00 |
Selånger Röd F08 -
Härnösands SK Blå
|
9-0
|
Plan C Savecore |
1/4-final 3 |
|
146 |
P05 |
11:10 |
Selånger FK lag blå -
Sund If
|
2-1
(STR) |
Plan D Svenska Kyrkan |
1/4-final 4 |
|
147 |
P05 |
11:10 |
Selånger FK lag röd -
Medskogsbrons BK 05
|
3-4
|
Plan E Hyundai |
1/4-final 2 |
|
148 |
P06 |
11:10 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF P06 -
Selånger FK Blå
|
4-3
|
Plan F Sörberge Husvagnar |
1/4-final 2 |
|
149 |
P07 |
11:50 |
SFF P07 Blå/Röd -
Essvik P07
|
1-3
|
Plan A BRA Flyg |
1/4-final 3 |
|
150 |
P07 |
11:50 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF Lag Grön -
Sidsjö-Böle IF Lag Gul
|
6-2
|
Plan B Nordea |
1/4-final 1 |
|
151 |
P07 |
11:50 |
GIF P07 -
Sidsjö-Böle IF Lag Svart
|
6-0
|
Plan C Savecore |
1/4-final 2 |
|
152 |
F06 |
12:10 |
Alnö IF F06 Lag 1 -
Sund IF
|
4-1
|
Plan D Svenska Kyrkan |
Semifinal 2 |
|
153 |
F06 |
12:10 |
Heffnersklubbans BK -
Alnö IF F06 Lag 2
|
2-0
|
Plan E Hyundai |
Semifinal 1 |
|
154 |
F05-1 |
12:10 |
SDFF F05/06 -
Selånger röd
|
0-2
|
Plan F Sörberge Husvagnar |
|
|
155 |
P08 |
12:40 |
GIF SUNDSVALL BLÅ -
Selånger Blå
|
4-3
|
Plan A BRA Flyg |
1/4-final 1 |
|
156 |
P08 |
12:40 |
GIF SUNDSVALL SVART -
SFF lag röd
|
4-2
|
Plan B Nordea |
1/4-final 2 |
|
157 |
P07 |
12:40 |
Alnö IF -
Alnö IF röd
|
2-0
|
Plan C Savecore |
1/4-final 4 |
|
158 |
P04 |
13:00 |
IFK Timrå P04 1 -
Sidsjö-Böle IF P04 svart
|
3-2
(STR) |
Plan 1 HSB |
1/4-final 2 |
|
159 |
P04 |
13:00 |
GIF 04 -
Sundsvalls FF P04 Röd
|
2-3
(STR) |
Plan 2 Sehlins Golv |
1/4-final 3 |
|
160 |
P04 |
13:00 |
Selånger FK P04 RÖD -
BIK sportklubb P-04röd
|
5-2
|
Plan 3 Sprincom |
1/4-final 4 |
|
161 |
P08 |
13:30 |
GIF SUNDSVALL VIT -
Medskogsbrons BK
|
3-4
(STR) |
Plan A BRA Flyg |
1/4-final 4 |
|
162 |
F08 |
13:30 |
SFF F 08 -
Selånger Blå F08
|
2-0
|
Plan B Nordea |
Semifinal 1 |
|
163 |
P08 |
13:30 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön -
Selånger Gul
|
0-3
|
Plan C Savecore |
1/4-final 3 |
|
164 |
F04-1 |
13:50 |
Selånger FK F04 Blå -
Selånger FK F04 Röd
|
2-3
|
Plan 1 HSB |
|
|
165 |
P04 |
13:50 |
IFK Timrå P04 2 -
Sundsvalls FF P04 Blå
|
1-0
|
Plan 2 Sehlins Golv |
Placeringsmatch |
|
166 |
F04-1 |
13:50 |
Matfors IF F04 -
Sidsjö-Böle
|
0-0
|
Plan 3 Sprincom |
|
|
167 |
P06 |
14:10 |
GIF Sundsvall -
Selånger FK Röd
|
8-0
|
Plan D Svenska Kyrkan |
Semifinal 2 |
|
168 |
P05 |
14:10 |
Kuben gul -
Medskogsbrons BK 05
|
6-0
|
Plan E Hyundai |
Semifinal 1 |
|
169 |
P06 |
14:10 |
Ifk Timrå vit -
Sidsjö-Böle IF P06
|
2-1
|
Plan F Sörberge Husvagnar |
Semifinal 1 |
|
170 |
F08 |
14:20 |
Selånger Röd F08 -
IFK Timrå F08/09
|
0-3
|
Plan C Savecore |
Semifinal 2 |
|
171 |
P04 |
14:40 |
GIF 04 svart -
IFK Timrå P04 1
|
1-4
|
Plan 1 HSB |
Semifinal 1 |
|
172 |
P04 |
14:40 |
Sundsvalls FF P04 Röd -
Selånger FK P04 RÖD
|
4-1
|
Plan 3 Sprincom |
Semifinal 2 |
|
173 |
P07 |
15:10 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF Lag Grön -
GIF P07
|
4-3
|
Plan A BRA Flyg |
Semifinal 1 |
|
174 |
P07 |
15:10 |
Essvik P07 -
Alnö IF
|
0-3
|
Plan C Savecore |
Semifinal 2 |
|
175 |
F05 |
15:10 |
Selånger blå -
Heffnersklubbans BK
|
0-1
|
Plan D Svenska Kyrkan |
Semifinal 1 |
|
176 |
F05 |
15:10 |
Selånger röd -
Sidsjöböle F05
|
1-2
|
Plan E Hyundai |
Semifinal 2 |
|
177 |
P05 |
15:10 |
Kuben if -
Selånger FK lag blå
|
3-2
|
Plan F Sörberge Husvagnar |
Semifinal 2 |
|
178 |
P04 |
16:00 |
IFK Timrå P04 1 -
Sundsvalls FF P04 Röd
|
4-0
|
Plan 1 HSB |
FINAL |
|
179 |
F04 |
16:00 |
HSK F 04 -
Selånger FK F04 Blå
|
2-1
(STR) |
Plan 2 Sehlins Golv |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
180 |
F04 |
16:00 |
Selånger FK F04 Röd -
Matfors IF F04
|
3-2
|
Plan 3 Sprincom |
FINAL |
|
181 |
P08 |
16:00 |
Selånger Gul -
Medskogsbrons BK
|
1-3
(STR) |
Plan A BRA Flyg |
Semifinal 2 |
|
182 |
P08 |
16:00 |
GIF SUNDSVALL BLÅ -
GIF SUNDSVALL SVART
|
4-5
|
Plan C Savecore |
Semifinal 1 |
|
183 |
F06 |
16:10 |
Heffnersklubbans BK -
Alnö IF F06 Lag 1
|
1-2
(STR) |
Plan D Svenska Kyrkan |
FINAL |
|
184 |
P06 |
16:10 |
Ifk Timrå vit -
GIF Sundsvall
|
1-10
|
Plan F Sörberge Husvagnar |
FINAL |
|
185 |
F08 |
16:50 |
SFF F 08 -
IFK Timrå F08/09
|
1-3
(STR) |
Plan C Savecore |
FINAL |
|
186 |
F05 |
17:30 |
Heffnersklubbans BK -
Sidsjöböle F05
|
2-3
(STR) |
Plan D Svenska Kyrkan |
FINAL |
|
187 |
P05 |
17:30 |
Kuben gul -
Kuben if
|
1-5
|
Plan F Sörberge Husvagnar |
FINAL |
|
188 |
P07 |
17:40 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF Lag Grön -
Alnö IF
|
6-0
|
Plan A BRA Flyg |
FINAL |
|
189 |
P08 |
18:00 |
GIF SUNDSVALL SVART -
Medskogsbrons BK
|
4-1
|
Plan C Savecore |
FINAL |
|