Matcher
Antal: 20
Fr 2018-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F8-1 | 00:00 | Vallentuna Friskola - Bergtorp | 0-3 | Arragör IP | ||
2 | F8-1 | 00:00 | Skarpängsskolan - Vallentuna Friskola | 0-6 | Arragör IP | ||
3 | F8-1 | 00:00 | Bergtorp - Skarpängsskolan | 3-0 | Arragör IP | ||
5 | F8-2 | 00:00 | (H) Aspudden 2 - Krängis-Skol If F | 3-0 | Arragör IP | ||
6 | F8-2 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - (H) Aspudden 2 | 0-2 | Arragör IP | ||
9 | F8-2 | 00:00 | Helenelundsskolan - (H) Aspudden 2 | 0-4 | Arragör IP | ||
10 | F8-3 | 00:00 | Kunskapsskolan, Tyresö - Eklidens skola | 0-7 | Arragör IP | ||
11 | F8-3 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Kunskapsskolan, Tyresö | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
12 | F8-3 | 00:00 | Eklidens skola - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 6-0 | Arragör IP | ||
14 | F8-4 | 00:00 | Aspudden 1 - Rudanskolans IF | 4-0 | Arragör IP | ||
15 | F8-4 | 00:00 | Almaskolan - Aspudden 1 | 0-3 | Arragör IP |
Må 2018-11-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | F8-2 | 00:00 | Helenelundsskolan - Kista grundskola | 1-0 | Arragör IP | ||
7 | F8-2 | 00:00 | Krängis-Skol If F - Helenelundsskolan | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
8 | F8-2 | 00:00 | Krängis-Skol If F - Kista grundskola | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
13 | F8-4 | 00:00 | Rudanskolans IF - Almaskolan | 0-2 | Arragör IP |
On 2019-04-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | F8-17 | 00:00 | Bergtorp - (H) Aspudden 2 | 0-4 | Arragör IP |
Må 2019-04-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | F8-18 | 00:00 | Aspudden 1 - Eklidens skola | 0-5 | Arragör IP | ||
147 | F8-18 | 00:00 | Helenelundsskolan - Aspudden 1 | 0-1 | Arragör IP | ||
148 | F8-18 | 00:00 | Eklidens skola - Helenelundsskolan | 5-1 | Arragör IP |
On 2019-05-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
176 | F8-19 | 09:30 | (H) Aspudden 2 - Eklidens skola | 0-2 | Aspuddens IP |