174 |
P06-3 |
13:30 |
BP P07-2 röd -
Täby FK Gribby
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 51 |
|
|
172 |
P06-1 |
13:30 |
Hammarby P06-11 -
Enskede IK P06:Vit
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 52 |
|
|
173 |
P06-2 |
13:30 |
BP 07-2 svart -
Vendelsö IK Rosa lag 2
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 53 |
|
|
175 |
P06-3 |
13:30 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real -
Stuvsta if p06/grupp3
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 54 |
|
|
200 |
P06-1 |
14:30 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul -
Kista Sc
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 51 |
|
|
202 |
P06-2 |
14:30 |
Sörskogens IF röd -
Enskede IK P06:Vit lag 1
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 52 |
|
|
201 |
P06-1 |
14:30 |
Stuvsta P06-1:Grön -
Tyresö FF Lag 1
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 53 |
|
|
203 |
P06-2 |
14:30 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca -
Stuvsta P06-1:Svart
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 54 |
|
|
217 |
P06-3 |
15:00 |
FC Tyresö P06 Blå -
BP P07-2 röd
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 53 |
|
|
216 |
P06-1 |
15:00 |
Vendelsö IK Rosa lag 1 -
Enskede IK P06:Vit
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 54 |
|
|
229 |
P06-2 |
15:30 |
Enskede IK P06:Vit lag 1 -
BP 07-2 svart
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 51 |
|
|
231 |
P06-3 |
15:30 |
Täby FK Gribby -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 52 |
|
|
228 |
P06-1 |
15:30 |
Hammarby P06-11 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 53 |
|
|
230 |
P06-2 |
15:30 |
Vendelsö IK Rosa lag 2 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 54 |
|
|
245 |
P06-3 |
16:00 |
Stuvsta if p06/grupp3 -
Sörskogens IF vit
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 53 |
|
|
244 |
P06-1 |
16:00 |
Tyresö FF Lag 1 -
Vendelsö IK Rosa lag 1
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 54 |
|
|
257 |
P06-2 |
16:30 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca -
Enskede IK P06:Vit lag 1
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 51 |
|
|
259 |
P06-3 |
16:30 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real -
FC Tyresö P06 Blå
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 52 |
|
|
256 |
P06-1 |
16:30 |
Enskede IK P06:Vit -
Kista Sc
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 53 |
|
|
258 |
P06-2 |
16:30 |
Vendelsö IK Rosa lag 2 -
Stuvsta P06-1:Svart
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 54 |
|
|
271 |
P06-2 |
17:00 |
BP 07-2 svart -
Sörskogens IF röd
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 53 |
|
|
272 |
P06-3 |
17:00 |
BP P07-2 röd -
Sörskogens IF vit
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 54 |
|
|
278 |
P06-1 |
17:30 |
Stuvsta P06-1:Grön -
Hammarby P06-11
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 51 |
|
|
281 |
P06-3 |
17:30 |
FC Tyresö P06 Blå -
Täby FK Gribby
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 52 |
|
|
279 |
P06-1 |
17:30 |
Vendelsö IK Rosa lag 1 -
Kista Sc
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 53 |
|
|
280 |
P06-1 |
17:30 |
Enskede IK P06:Vit -
Tyresö FF Lag 1
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 54 |
|
|
292 |
P06-2 |
18:00 |
Sörskogens IF röd -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 51 |
|
|
294 |
P06-3 |
18:00 |
Sörskogens IF vit -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 52 |
|
|
291 |
P06-2 |
18:00 |
Stuvsta P06-1:Svart -
BP 07-2 svart
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 53 |
|
|
293 |
P06-3 |
18:00 |
Stuvsta if p06/grupp3 -
BP P07-2 röd
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 54 |
|
|
301 |
P06-1 |
18:30 |
Stuvsta P06-1:Grön -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 51 |
|
|
302 |
P06-1 |
18:30 |
Kista Sc -
Hammarby P06-11
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 52 |
|
|
307 |
P06-2 |
19:00 |
Enskede IK P06:Vit lag 1 -
Stuvsta P06-1:Svart
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 51 |
|
|
309 |
P06-3 |
19:00 |
FC Tyresö P06 Blå -
Stuvsta if p06/grupp3
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 52 |
|
|
310 |
P06-3 |
19:00 |
Täby FK Gribby -
Sörskogens IF vit
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 53 |
|
|
308 |
P06-2 |
19:00 |
Vendelsö IK Rosa lag 2 -
Sörskogens IF röd
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 54 |
|
|
320 |
P06-1 |
19:30 |
Tyresö FF Lag 1 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 51 |
|
|
321 |
P06-1 |
19:30 |
Vendelsö IK Rosa lag 1 -
Stuvsta P06-1:Grön
|
0-0
|
Stuvsta IP 53 |
|
|