286 |
P07S-1 |
16:00 |
Boo FF P07:2 -
FC Boo vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
287 |
P07S-1 |
16:15 |
Segeltorps IF BLÅ -
Spånga IS Fk
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
288 |
P07S-1 |
16:15 |
Täby FK P07:5 -
Älvsjö AIK P07 Grön 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
289 |
P07S-1 |
16:30 |
FC Boo vit -
Segeltorps IF BLÅ
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
290 |
P07S-1 |
16:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P07 Grön 1 -
Boo FF P07:2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
291 |
P07S-1 |
16:45 |
Spånga IS Fk -
FC Boo vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
292 |
P07S-1 |
16:45 |
Boo FF P07:2 -
Täby FK P07:5
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
293 |
P07S-1 |
17:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P07 Grön 1 -
Spånga IS Fk
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
294 |
P07S-1 |
17:00 |
Täby FK P07:5 -
Segeltorps IF BLÅ
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
295 |
P07S-1 |
17:15 |
Segeltorps IF BLÅ -
Boo FF P07:2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
296 |
P07S-1 |
17:15 |
FC Boo vit -
Älvsjö AIK P07 Grön 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
297 |
P07S-1 |
17:30 |
FC Boo vit -
Täby FK P07:5
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
298 |
P07S-1 |
17:30 |
Spånga IS Fk -
Boo FF P07:2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
299 |
P07S-1 |
17:45 |
Täby FK P07:5 -
Spånga IS Fk
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
300 |
P07S-1 |
17:45 |
Älvsjö AIK P07 Grön 1 -
Segeltorps IF BLÅ
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
301 |
P07S-2 |
18:00 |
FC Boo Svart -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
302 |
P07S-2 |
18:15 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora 2 -
Täby FK Ella Gård Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
303 |
P07S-2 |
18:15 |
Täby United FC -
Örby IS
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
304 |
P07S-2 |
18:30 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
305 |
P07S-2 |
18:30 |
Örby IS -
FC Boo Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
306 |
P07S-2 |
18:45 |
Täby FK Ella Gård Svart -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
307 |
P07S-2 |
18:45 |
FC Boo Svart -
Täby United FC
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
308 |
P07S-2 |
19:00 |
Örby IS -
Täby FK Ella Gård Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
309 |
P07S-2 |
19:00 |
Täby United FC -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
310 |
P07S-2 |
19:15 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora 2 -
FC Boo Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
311 |
P07S-2 |
19:15 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
Örby IS
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
312 |
P07S-2 |
19:30 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
Täby United FC
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
313 |
P07S-2 |
19:30 |
Täby FK Ella Gård Svart -
FC Boo Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
314 |
P07S-2 |
19:45 |
Täby United FC -
Täby FK Ella Gård Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
315 |
P07S-2 |
19:45 |
Örby IS -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|