Matcher
Antal: 25
Fr 2018-04-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F16-2 | 16:00 | Sunderby SK/ Gammelstads IF - Lira BK | 0-0 | ARCUS | ||
6 | F16-1 | 17:00 | Luleå SK/Notviken - Sunderby SK | 2-0 | ARCUS | ||
12 | F16-2 | 18:00 | Sävast AIF - Munksund skuthamn SK | 0-0 | ARCUS | ||
18 | F16-1 | 19:00 | Morön BK - Piteå IF-F03 | 0-0 | ARCUS | ||
24 | F16-3 | 20:00 | Storfors AIK - IK Grand Bodø | 2-1 | ARCUS | ||
30 | F16-3 | 21:00 | Lira BK Blå F03 - Bergnäset AIK | 0-3 | ARCUS |
Lö 2018-04-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | F16-2 | 09:00 | Lira BK - Sävast AIF | 3-1 | ARCUS | ||
40 | F16-2 | 10:00 | Munksund skuthamn SK - Sunderby SK/ Gammelstads IF | 0-1 | ARCUS | ||
45 | F16-1 | 11:00 | Piteå IF-F03 - Luleå SK/Notviken | 0-2 | ARCUS | ||
51 | F16-1 | 12:00 | Sunderby SK - Morön BK | 2-0 | ARCUS | ||
57 | F16-3 | 13:00 | Bergnäset AIK - Storfors AIK | 2-2 | ARCUS | ||
63 | F16-3 | 14:00 | IK Grand Bodø - Lira BK Blå F03 | 2-1 | ARCUS | ||
69 | F16-2 | 15:00 | Munksund skuthamn SK - Lira BK | 0-0 | ARCUS | ||
75 | F16-2 | 16:00 | Sävast AIF - Sunderby SK/ Gammelstads IF | 4-1 | ARCUS | ||
81 | F16-1 | 17:00 | Morön BK - Luleå SK/Notviken | 0-4 | ARCUS | ||
87 | F16-1 | 18:00 | Sunderby SK - Piteå IF-F03 | 3-1 | ARCUS | ||
93 | F16-3 | 19:00 | Storfors AIK - Lira BK Blå F03 | 3-0 | ARCUS | ||
98 | F16-3 | 20:00 | IK Grand Bodø - Bergnäset AIK | 6-0 | ARCUS |
Sö 2018-04-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | F16 | 08:00 | Morön BK - Lira BK Blå F03 | 0-1 | ARCUS | Plac. 11-12 | |
109 | F16 | 09:15 | Piteå IF-F03 - Munksund skuthamn SK | 1-0 | ARCUS | Plac. 9-10 | |
115 | F16 | 10:30 | Luleå SK/Notviken - IK Grand Bodø | 1-0 | ARCUS | Semifinal 1 | |
121 | F16 | 11:45 | Storfors AIK - Lira BK | 1-0 | ARCUS | Semifinal 2 | |
127 | F16 | 13:00 | Sunderby SK/ Gammelstads IF - Bergnäset AIK | 3-1 | ARCUS | Plac. 7-8 | |
132 | F16 | 14:15 | Sunderby SK - Sävast AIF | 1-3 | ARCUS | Plac. 5-6 | |
138 | F16 | 15:30 | Luleå SK/Notviken - Storfors AIK | 3-0 (STR) | ARCUS | FINAL |