Matcher
Antal: 23
Fr 2019-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | G15-2 | 18:45 | Gjelleråsen - IK Akerselva | 4-1 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | ||
5 | G15-1 | 19:30 | NOR 92 G15 - Tunet Team 2005-2004 | 1-6 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | ||
7 | G15-2 | 20:15 | Ajer IBK - Fredrikstad IBK G15 Hvit | 6-2 | Solberghallen 1 | ||
10 | G15-1 | 21:45 | Tunet Team 2005-2004 - Fredrikstad IBK G15 | 6-0 | Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Lö 2019-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | G15-2 | 08:00 | Sveiva - Ajer IBK | 6-1 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | ||
17 | G15-1 | 09:30 | Øreåsen G15 - NOR 92 G15 | 4-0 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | ||
23 | G15-2 | 11:00 | Fredrikstad IBK G15 Hvit - Gjelleråsen | 0-3 | Ekneshallen 1 | ||
28 | G15-1 | 11:45 | Øreåsen G15 - Tunet Team 2005-2004 | 0-6 | Ekneshallen 1 | ||
27 | G15-2 | 11:45 | IK Akerselva - Sveiva | 1-4 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | ||
36 | G15-2 | 14:00 | Ajer IBK - Gjelleråsen | 0-6 (2) | Ekneshallen 1 | ||
37 | G15-2 | 14:00 | Sveiva - Fredrikstad IBK G15 Hvit | 10-0 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | ||
40 | G15-1 | 14:45 | NOR 92 G15 - Fredrikstad IBK G15 | 3-5 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | ||
48 | G15-2 | 17:00 | IK Akerselva - Ajer IBK | 4-1 (2) | Ekneshallen 1 | ||
49 | G15-1 | 17:00 | Fredrikstad IBK G15 - Øreåsen G15 | 1-6 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | ||
51 | G15-2 | 17:45 | Gjelleråsen - Sveiva | 3-4 | Solberghallen 1 | ||
54 | G15-2 | 19:15 | Fredrikstad IBK G15 Hvit - IK Akerselva | 0-2 | Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Sö 2019-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | G15 | 09:30 | Tunet Team 2005-2004 - Ajer IBK | 7-1 | Ekneshallen 1 | 1/4-final 1 | |
59 | G15 | 09:30 | Sveiva - NOR 92 G15 | 8-1 (1) | Solberghallen 1 | 1/4-final 3 | |
61 | G15 | 10:30 | Øreåsen G15 - IK Akerselva | 6-4 | Ekneshallen 1 | 1/4-final 4 | |
62 | G15 | 10:30 | Gjelleråsen - Fredrikstad IBK G15 | 4-6 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
69 | G15 | 13:30 | Tunet Team 2005-2004 - Fredrikstad IBK G15 | 9-0 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
70 | G15 | 13:30 | Sveiva - Øreåsen G15 | 10-3 | Solberghallen 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
73 | G15 | 17:30 | Tunet Team 2005-2004 - Sveiva | 2-9 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | FINAL |