Matcher VS
Antal: 32
Fr 2014-05-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | P98-1 | 15:50 | Ekerö IK - AC Haki (FIN) | 3-2 | VS | ||
14 | HJ18-1 | 16:40 | M-Team (FIN) - Vallentuna IBK | 3-3 | VS | ||
19 | HJ18-3 | 17:30 | Kumla IBK - Enköping IBK | 2-3 | VS | ||
25 | HJ18-1 | 18:20 | IK Frej - IK Sirius IBK P97 | 2-1 | VS | ||
29 | P98-1 | 19:10 | Sandvikens AIK - AC Haki (FIN) | 5-2 | VS | ||
39 | F98-1 | 20:00 | Tumba GOIF - Hagunda IF | 1-0 | VS | ||
46 | P01-1 | 20:50 | OLS (FIN) - Täby FC P02 | 11-0 | VS | ||
48 | HJ18-1 | 21:40 | IF Fram (ÅL) - M-Team (FIN) | 2-3 | VS |
Lö 2014-05-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | HJ18-1 | 08:50 | IK Frej - IF Fram (ÅL) | 3-6 | VS | ||
64 | P98-1 | 09:40 | AC Haki (FIN) - IK Frej | 4-1 | VS | ||
70 | P98-1 | 10:30 | Hagunda IF - Sandvikens AIK | 4-1 | VS | ||
75 | P00-1 | 11:20 | Almunge IK - Nykvarns IF | 3-10 | VS | ||
82 | P00-2 | 12:10 | FBC Uppsala - OLS (FIN) | 1-4 | VS | ||
88 | P99-1 | 13:00 | Stenhagen - AIK | 0-2 | VS | ||
94 | P98-1 | 13:50 | Järfälla IBK - Ekerö IK | 1-7 | VS | ||
99 | HJ18-3 | 14:40 | Nykvarns IF - Björklinge BK | 10-0 | VS | ||
107 | HJ18-1 | 15:30 | IK Sirius IBK P97 - M-Team (FIN) | 3-5 | VS | ||
114 | HJ18-2 | 16:20 | Vällingby BK - IK Sirius IBK | 0-5 (WO) | VS | ||
116 | P98-1 | 17:10 | IK Frej - Offensiv Lidingö | 2-3 | VS | ||
123 | P01-1 | 18:00 | OLS (FIN) - IF Åland | 21-0 | VS | ||
129 | F98-1 | 18:50 | Pirkkalan Pirkat (FIN) - Hagunda IF | 1-1 | VS | ||
134 | HJ18-1 | 19:40 | IF Fram (ÅL) - IK Sirius IBK P97 | 4-5 | VS | ||
137 | P98-1 | 20:30 | Sandvikens AIK - IK Frej | 9-6 | VS | ||
141 | P99-1 | 21:20 | AIK - AC Haki (FIN) | 1-3 | VS |
Sö 2014-05-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | P98-1 | 08:00 | AC Haki (FIN) - Offensiv Lidingö | 1-3 | VS | ||
157 | P01-1 | 08:50 | Vallentuna IBK 1 - IF Åland | 5-1 | VS | ||
160 | P99-1 | 09:40 | AC Haki (FIN) - Stenhagen | 1-0 | VS | ||
164 | P98-1 | 10:30 | Offensiv Lidingö - Hagunda IF | 4-1 | VS | ||
174 | P01-1 | 11:20 | IF Åland - Vallentuna IBK 2 | 0-5 | VS | ||
176 | P00-2 | 12:10 | OLS (FIN) - Partille IB Vit | 7-3 | VS | ||
185 | F00 | 13:00 | Järfälla IBK - Åkersberga IBF | 5-4 (STR)(FL) | VS | Semifinal 2 | |
187 | F04-1 | 13:50 | FBC Uppsala - Alunda IBF | Dolt | VS |