Matcher FYRC
Antal: 40
Fr 2015-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | F98-2 | 10:00 | Sköndals IK (F99) - Tumba GOIF | 3-4 | FYRC | ||
7 | P00-2 | 10:50 | Djurö Vindö IF - BK Vingen Svart | 0-5 | FYRC | ||
10 | HJ18-1 | 11:40 | Nykvarns IF - Arlanda iBK | 6-2 | FYRC | ||
13 | P02-1 | 12:30 | Enebybergs IF 2 - Vallentuna IBK | 2-5 | FYRC | ||
18 | P03-1 | 13:20 | Kellon Lyönti (FIN) - Djurö Vindö IF | Dolt | FYRC | ||
20 | F98-1 | 14:10 | Kristinehamns IBF - Bele/Barkarby/Järfälla | 2-1 | FYRC | ||
27 | P00-2 | 15:00 | Åby IBK Ungdom - Djurö Vindö IF | 1-6 | FYRC | ||
30 | P00-1 | 15:50 | Storvreta IBK Blå (P01) - Fullersta IBK | 7-2 | FYRC | ||
32 | F98-1 | 16:40 | Spöland Vännäs IF - Rasbo IK | 3-2 | FYRC | ||
36 | P98-1 | 17:30 | Offensiv Lidingö - Järfälla IBK | 6-3 | FYRC | ||
40 | HJ18-1 | 18:20 | Arlanda iBK - Nora IBK | 4-3 | FYRC | ||
45 | P98-2 | 19:10 | IK Frej Täby (P99) - Kirkkonummi Rangers (P99)(FIN) | 5-6 | FYRC | ||
47 | F98-1 | 20:00 | Bele/Barkarby/Järfälla - Spöland Vännäs IF | 2-1 | FYRC |
Lö 2015-05-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | F00-1 | 09:00 | Nykvarns IF - Kristinehamns IBF | 6-2 | FYRC | ||
55 | P98-2 | 09:50 | Kirkkonummi Rangers (P99)(FIN) - FC YLI-UTOS (P99)(FIN) | 9-3 | FYRC | ||
62 | P00-2 | 10:40 | Uppsala FBC 1 - Åby IBK Ungdom | 5-2 | FYRC | ||
64 | P00-1 | 11:30 | Fullersta IBK - Västerhaninge IBK/Älta IF | 1-7 | FYRC | ||
69 | HJ18-1 | 12:20 | Arlanda iBK - Järfälla IBK | 1-4 | FYRC | ||
73 | F04-1 | 13:10 | Djurö/Vindö IF - Sala Silverstaden IBK | Dolt | FYRC | ||
75 | F00-1 | 14:00 | Kristinehamns IBF - Hofors IBK | 2-1 | FYRC | ||
82 | P00-3 | 14:50 | Vallentuna IBK (P01) - Storvreta IBK (P01) | 1-0 | FYRC | ||
83 | F00-2 | 15:40 | AIK Innebandy (F01) - Väsby IBK (F02) | 0-0 | FYRC | ||
89 | P00-1 | 16:30 | Skoghalls IBK - Fullersta IBK | 5-1 | FYRC | ||
94 | P00-2 | 17:20 | Djurö Vindö IF - Uppsala FBC 1 | 4-2 | FYRC | ||
98 | P00-1 | 18:10 | Västerhaninge IBK/Älta IF - Storvreta IBK Blå (P01) | 5-2 | FYRC | ||
100 | HJ18-1 | 19:00 | Järfälla IBK - Nykvarns IF | 1-1 | FYRC | ||
111 | HJ18-1 | 19:50 | Arlanda iBK - Skoghalls IBK | 5-4 | FYRC | ||
112 | P98-2 | 20:40 | Pirkkalan Pirkat (P99)(FIN) - IK Frej Täby (P99) | 3-4 | FYRC |
Sö 2015-05-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | P03-1 | 08:00 | IK Frej - YPA (FIN) | Dolt | FYRC | ||
160 | P98 | 08:50 | Kirkkonummi Rangers (P99)(FIN) - Järfälla IBK | 2-3 | FYRC | 1/4-final 3 | |
116 | P00 | 09:40 | Västerhaninge IBK/Älta IF - Djurö Vindö IF | 8-0 | FYRC | 1/8-final 6 | |
120 | P02 | 10:30 | Enebybergs IF 2 - Djurö Vindö IF | 1-4 | FYRC | Semifinal 2 | |
123 | P03-1 | 11:20 | Djurö Vindö IF - Västerhaninge IBK | Dolt | FYRC | ||
126 | F00 | 12:10 | Väsby IBK (F02) - Hofors IBK | 1-2 | FYRC | 1/4-final 2 | |
132 | F98 | 13:00 | Bele/Barkarby/Järfälla - Sigtuna IF | 3-0 | FYRC | 1/4-final 4 | |
134 | P00 | 13:50 | Skoghalls IBK - Storvreta IBK (P01) | 5-2 | FYRC | 1/4-final 1 | |
138 | F00 | 14:40 | Nykvarns IF - Hofors IBK | 5-0 | FYRC | Semifinal 1 | |
143 | F98 | 15:30 | Sköndals IK (F99) - Bele/Barkarby/Järfälla | 1-4 | FYRC | Semifinal 2 | |
146 | F00 | 16:20 | Nykvarns IF - Kristinehamns IBF | 1-0 | FYRC | FINAL | |
152 | P00 | 17:10 | Skoghalls IBK - Västerhaninge IBK/Älta IF | 3-0 | FYRC | FINAL |