2 |
P01-1 |
08:00 |
FC Djursholm 1:Svart -
Pappas Pojkar FF
|
2-3
|
RMH C |
|
|
6 |
P01-3 |
08:20 |
Stuvsta IF:Svart -
Hammarby IF FF:TG 45
|
1-2
|
RMH C |
|
|
9 |
P01-5 |
08:40 |
FC Djursholm 1:Vit -
Hammarby IF FF 2
|
0-0
|
RMH C |
|
|
10 |
P01-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Stocksund 02 -
FC Djursholm 1:Svart
|
3-2
|
RMH C |
|
|
15 |
P01-3 |
09:20 |
IF BP 5 -
Stuvsta IF:Svart
|
1-2
|
RMH C |
|
|
16 |
P01-3 |
09:40 |
Hammarby IF FF:TG 45 -
Vendelsö IK
|
7-1
|
RMH C |
|
|
19 |
P01-1 |
10:00 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
IFK Stocksund 02
|
3-1
|
RMH C |
|
|
22 |
P01-1 |
10:20 |
Sollentuna FK:Spf -
FC Djursholm 1:Svart
|
0-6
|
RMH C |
|
|
27 |
P01-4 |
10:40 |
FC Djursholm 22 -
Stuvsta IF Tg2
|
0-2
|
RMH C |
|
|
30 |
P01-5 |
11:00 |
Huddinge IF:Vit -
FC Djursholm 1:Vit
|
0-5
|
RMH C |
|
|
33 |
P00-2 |
11:20 |
Djurgårdens IF IF 13 -
IFK Stocksund 01
|
6-0
|
RMH C |
|
|
36 |
P00-3 |
11:40 |
FC Djursholm:Svart -
Boo FF 5
|
1-2
|
RMH C |
|
|
39 |
P01 |
12:00 |
IFK Stocksund 02 -
FC Djursholm 21
|
2-1
|
RMH C |
1/8-final 6 |
|
42 |
P00-5 |
12:20 |
Djurgårdens IF IF 12 -
Sollentuna FK SPF:Vit
|
1-0
|
RMH C |
|
|
44 |
P00-6 |
12:40 |
FC Djursholm:Vit -
IF BP 13
|
1-1
|
RMH C |
|
|
46 |
P01 |
13:00 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
Hammarby IF FF 2
|
3-1
|
RMH C |
1/4-final 1 |
|
51 |
P00-2 |
13:20 |
IFK Stocksund 01 -
Vasalunds IF 2
|
4-1
|
RMH C |
|
|
52 |
P00-2 |
13:40 |
Sollentuna FK SPF:Svart -
Djurgårdens IF IF 13
|
2-1
|
RMH C |
|
|
57 |
P01 |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF FF:TG 45 -
FC Djursholm 1:Vit
|
2-1
|
RMH C |
Semifinal 2 |
|
58 |
P00-4 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK 01:U -
Spårvägens FF
|
1-1
|
RMH C |
|
|
62 |
P00-6 |
14:40 |
Enskede IK 2 -
FC Djursholm:Vit
|
2-2
|
RMH C |
|
|
66 |
P01 |
15:00 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
Hammarby IF FF:TG 45
|
0-1
|
RMH C |
FINAL |
|
71 |
P00-4 |
15:40 |
Spårvägens FF -
IFK Viksjö
|
1-0
|
RMH C |
|
|
74 |
P00-6 |
16:00 |
IF BP 13 -
Enskede IK 2
|
2-4
|
RMH C |
|
|
75 |
P00-6 |
16:20 |
Ekerö IK -
FC Djursholm:Vit
|
0-1
|
RMH C |
|
|
80 |
P99-3 |
16:40 |
FK Bromma:Grön -
Älvsjö AIK FF:Vit
|
2-1
|
RMH C |
|
|
82 |
P00 |
17:00 |
Spårvägens FF -
IFK Stocksund
|
1-4
|
RMH C |
1/8-final 6 |
|
85 |
P00 |
17:20 |
Djurgårdens IF IF 13 -
FC Djursholm:Vit
|
8-0
|
RMH C |
1/8-final 8 |
|
87 |
P99-1 |
17:40 |
Älvsjö AIK FF -
FC Djursholm 1
|
1-7
|
RMH C |
|
|
90 |
P00 |
18:00 |
Sollentuna FK SPF:Svart -
IF BP 4
|
8-7
(STR) |
RMH C |
1/4-final 2 |
|
95 |
P00 |
18:20 |
Djurgårdens IF IF 12 -
Djurgårdens IF IF 13
|
3-4
|
RMH C |
1/4-final 4 |
|
97 |
P99-1 |
18:40 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
Danderyds SK
|
0-2
|
RMH C |
|
|
99 |
P99-2 |
19:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
1-0
|
RMH C |
|
|
103 |
P00 |
19:20 |
IFK Stocksund -
Djurgårdens IF IF 13
|
1-2
|
RMH C |
Semifinal 2 |
|
104 |
P99 |
19:40 |
Danderyds SK -
Älvsjö AIK FF:Vit
|
6-1
|
RMH C |
1/4-final 1 |
|
108 |
P00 |
20:00 |
Huddinge IF -
Djurgårdens IF IF 13
|
0-3
|
RMH C |
FINAL |
|
110 |
P99 |
20:40 |
Stuvsta IF -
FC Djursholm 1
|
1-3
|
RMH C |
Semifinal 2 |
|
111 |
P99 |
21:15 |
IK Frej Täby -
FC Djursholm 1
|
1-0
|
RMH C |
FINAL |
|