Matcher
Antal: 30
Lö 2019-01-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | P08LM | 08:30 | IFK Stocksund 3 - IF BP F08-1 | 0-0 | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
83 | P08LM | 08:30 | DSK Vit - IFK Vaxholm Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
84 | P08LM | 09:00 | IFK Vaxholm blå - Råsunda IS | 0-0 | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
85 | P08LM | 09:00 | SFK Viby 1 - Enebyberg | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
86 | P08LM | 09:30 | Tullinge Fotboll 2 - SFK Viby 2 | 0-0 | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
87 | P08LM | 09:30 | IF BP F08-1 - IFK Vaxholm Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
88 | P08LM | 10:00 | DSK Vit - IFK Stocksund 3 | 0-0 | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
89 | P08LM | 10:00 | SFK Viby 1 - IFK Vaxholm blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
90 | P08LM | 10:30 | Tullinge Fotboll 2 - Enebyberg | 0-0 | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
91 | P08LM | 10:30 | Råsunda IS - SFK Viby 2 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2019-02-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | P08LM | 08:30 | IFK Vaxholm Vit - Tullinge Fotboll 2 | 0-0 | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
103 | P08LM | 08:30 | DSK Vit - Råsunda IS | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
104 | P08LM | 09:00 | IF BP F08-1 - IFK Vaxholm blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
105 | P08LM | 09:00 | SFK Viby 2 - Enebyberg | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
106 | P08LM | 09:30 | SFK Viby 1 - IFK Stocksund 3 | 0-0 | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
107 | P08LM | 09:30 | Tullinge Fotboll 2 - DSK Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
108 | P08LM | 10:00 | IFK Vaxholm blå - SFK Viby 2 | 0-0 | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
109 | P08LM | 10:00 | Råsunda IS - Enebyberg | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
110 | P08LM | 10:30 | IF BP F08-1 - SFK Viby 2 | 0-0 | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
111 | P08LM | 10:30 | IFK Stocksund 3 - IFK Vaxholm Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2019-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | P08LM | 11:00 | Tullinge Fotboll 2 - IFK Stocksund 3 | 0-0 | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
94 | P08LM | 11:30 | IF BP F08-1 - SFK Viby 2 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
98 | P08LM | 12:00 | Tullinge Fotboll 2 - SFK Viby 1 | 0-0 | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
95 | P08LM | 12:00 | Enebyberg - IFK Vaxholm blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
96 | P08LM | 12:30 | IFK Vaxholm Vit - SFK Viby 2 | 0-0 | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
97 | P08LM | 12:30 | IFK Stocksund 3 - Råsunda IS | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
99 | P08LM | 13:00 | DSK Vit - IFK Vaxholm blå | 0-0 | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
93 | P08LM | 13:00 | Råsunda IS - SFK Viby 1 | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
100 | P08LM | 13:30 | IFK Vaxholm Vit - Enebyberg | 0-0 | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
101 | P08LM | 13:30 | IF BP F08-1 - DSK Vit | 0-0 | DA Plan 2 2 |