33 |
FC2024 |
17:30 |
Karlssons Imperium -
Ålands Skogsindustrier
|
4-1
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
31 |
FC2024 |
16:45 |
Ålands Skogsindustrier -
Alandia
|
4-1
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
32 |
FC2024 |
16:45 |
Karlssons Imperium -
Företagsbyrån
|
4-0
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
29 |
FC2024-3 |
16:00 |
Norahus -
Ålandsbanken
|
4-6
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
30 |
FC2024-3 |
16:00 |
Karlssons Imperium -
Mariehamns Parti
|
4-2
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
19 |
FC2024-2 |
15:30 |
MHQ -
Ålands VVS Kylcenter AB
|
0-5
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
20 |
FC2024-2 |
15:30 |
Harrys el AB -
Strandnäs skola
|
1-5
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
9 |
FC2024-1 |
15:00 |
Optinova -
Ålands Skogsindustrier
|
2-7
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
10 |
FC2024-1 |
15:00 |
Företagsbyrån -
ÅCA
|
9-1
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
27 |
FC2024-3 |
14:30 |
Ålandsbanken -
Karlssons Imperium
|
2-6
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
28 |
FC2024-3 |
14:30 |
Mariehamns Parti -
Andelsbanken för Åland
|
4-4
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
17 |
FC2024-2 |
14:00 |
Ålands VVS Kylcenter AB -
Harrys el AB
|
7-4
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
18 |
FC2024-2 |
14:00 |
Strandnäs skola -
Alandia
|
3-4
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
8 |
FC2024-1 |
13:30 |
ÅCA -
ACS
|
2-1
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
7 |
FC2024-1 |
13:30 |
Ålands Skogsindustrier -
Företagsbyrån
|
3-0
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
25 |
FC2024-3 |
13:00 |
Mariehamns Parti -
Ålandsbanken
|
1-4
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
26 |
FC2024-3 |
13:00 |
Andelsbanken för Åland -
Norahus
|
3-6
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
15 |
FC2024-2 |
12:30 |
Strandnäs skola -
Ålands VVS Kylcenter AB
|
5-6
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
16 |
FC2024-2 |
12:30 |
Alandia -
MHQ
|
8-0
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
5 |
FC2024-1 |
12:00 |
ÅCA -
Ålands Skogsindustrier
|
1-6
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
6 |
FC2024-1 |
12:00 |
ACS -
Optinova
|
8-4
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
23 |
FC2024-3 |
11:30 |
Ålandsbanken -
Andelsbanken för Åland
|
6-2
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
24 |
FC2024-3 |
11:30 |
Karlssons Imperium -
Norahus
|
6-0
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
13 |
FC2024-2 |
11:00 |
Ålands VVS Kylcenter AB -
Alandia
|
1-3
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
14 |
FC2024-2 |
11:00 |
Harrys el AB -
MHQ
|
4-2
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
3 |
FC2024-1 |
10:30 |
Ålands Skogsindustrier -
ACS
|
3-0
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
4 |
FC2024-1 |
10:30 |
Företagsbyrån -
Optinova
|
5-1
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
21 |
FC2024-3 |
10:00 |
Andelsbanken för Åland -
Karlssons Imperium
|
1-10
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
22 |
FC2024-3 |
10:00 |
Norahus -
Mariehamns Parti
|
4-4
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
12 |
FC2024-2 |
09:30 |
MHQ -
Strandnäs skola
|
1-8
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|
11 |
FC2024-2 |
09:30 |
Alandia -
Harrys el AB
|
1-1
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
1 |
FC2024-1 |
09:00 |
ACS -
Företagsbyrån
|
1-4
|
Baltichallen 1 |
|
|
2 |
FC2024-1 |
09:00 |
Optinova -
ÅCA
|
7-4
|
Baltichallen 2 |
|
|