Senaste resultat
Antal: 31
Sö 2024-04-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | P16 | 16:30 | Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Luleå | 1-2 (STR) | Arcushallen | FINAL | |
30 | F17 | 15:00 | Piteå IF DFF - Lira BK | 0-1 | Arcushallen | FINAL | |
29 | P16 | 14:00 | RoPS - Lira BK P16 | 1-2 | Arcushallen | Plac. 3-4 | |
28 | F17 | 13:00 | Alviks IK/Bergnäsets AIK F17 - IFK Luleå | 0-1 | Arcushallen | Plac. 3-4 | |
27 | F17 | 12:00 | Luleå fotboll - TIF Boden | 0-3 (WO) | Arcushallen | Plac. 5-6 | |
26 | P16 | 11:00 | IFK Luleå - Lira BK P16 | 1-0 | Arcushallen | Semifinal 2 | |
25 | P16 | 10:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - RoPS | 4-2 | Arcushallen | Semifinal 1 | |
24 | F17 | 09:00 | IFK Luleå - Lira BK | 0-2 | Arcushallen | Semifinal 2 | |
23 | F17 | 08:00 | Alviks IK/Bergnäsets AIK F17 - Piteå IF DFF | 2-3 | Arcushallen | Semifinal 1 |
Lö 2024-04-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | P16 | 22:00 | Haparanda FF - Norra United (FC Norrsken) | 2-1 | Arcushallen | Plac. 7-8 | |
21 | P16 | 21:00 | OLS - Gammelstads IF P07/08 | 1-0 | Arcushallen | Plac. 5-6 | |
20 | F17 | 20:00 | Lira BK - TIF Boden | 3-0 | Arcushallen | 1/4-final 4 | |
19 | F17 | 19:00 | Luleå fotboll - Piteå IF DFF | 1-2 | Arcushallen | 1/4-final 2 | |
18 | P16-2 | 18:00 | IFK Luleå - Gammelstads IF P07/08 | 3-0 | Arcushallen | ||
17 | P16-1 | 17:00 | Haparanda FF - Bergnäsets AIK | 0-7 | Arcushallen | ||
16 | P16-2 | 16:00 | RoPS - Norra United (FC Norrsken) | 2-0 | Arcushallen | ||
15 | P16-1 | 15:00 | OLS - Lira BK P16 | 0-3 | Arcushallen | ||
14 | F17-2 | 14:00 | Luleå fotboll - IFK Luleå | 1-1 | Arcushallen | ||
13 | F17-1 | 13:00 | Lira BK - Alviks IK/Bergnäsets AIK F17 | 2-2 | Arcushallen | ||
12 | P16-2 | 12:00 | RoPS - IFK Luleå | 1-1 | Arcushallen | ||
11 | P16-1 | 11:00 | OLS - Haparanda FF | 2-0 | Arcushallen | ||
10 | P16-2 | 10:00 | Norra United (FC Norrsken) - Gammelstads IF P07/08 | 0-0 | Arcushallen | ||
9 | F17-1 | 09:00 | Alviks IK/Bergnäsets AIK F17 - Piteå IF DFF | 2-0 | Arcushallen | ||
8 | F17-2 | 08:00 | IFK Luleå - TIF Boden | 3-0 | Arcushallen |
Fr 2024-04-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | P16-1 | 22:00 | Haparanda FF - Lira BK P16 | 0-1 | Arcushallen | ||
6 | P16-1 | 21:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - OLS | 3-0 | Arcushallen | ||
5 | P16-2 | 20:00 | Gammelstads IF P07/08 - RoPS | 0-0 | Arcushallen | ||
4 | F17-2 | 19:00 | TIF Boden - Luleå fotboll | 1-2 | Arcushallen | ||
3 | F17-1 | 18:00 | Piteå IF DFF - Lira BK | 0-1 | Arcushallen | ||
2 | P16-2 | 17:00 | IFK Luleå - Norra United (FC Norrsken) | 7-0 | Arcushallen | ||
1 | P16-1 | 16:00 | Lira BK P16 - Bergnäsets AIK | 0-2 | Arcushallen |