92 |
P12 |
18:20 |
Örebro SK Ungdom vit 1 -
Västerås SK P12
|
3-0
|
C2 |
FINAL |
|
91 |
P11-2 |
17:40 |
GIF Sundsvall P 03 -
Rytterns IS
|
Dolt
|
B2 |
|
|
89 |
F12 |
17:30 |
Värmdö IF -
Irsta IF
|
1-2
|
C1 |
FINAL |
|
90 |
P11-2 |
17:30 |
Nyköpings BIS -
Västerås SK
|
Dolt
|
B1 |
|
|
88 |
P12 |
16:40 |
Örebro SK Ungdom vit 2 -
Västerås SK P12
|
2-4
|
C1 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
87 |
P12 |
16:40 |
Örebro SK Ungdom vit 1 -
Årsta FF
|
2-1
|
C3 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
85 |
F12 |
15:50 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Värmdö IF
|
2-4
|
C1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
86 |
F12 |
15:50 |
Irsta IF -
Gideonsbergs IF
|
3-0
|
C2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
19 |
P10-2 |
15:40 |
DIF P04-2 -
Kvicksund SK
|
Dolt
|
A3 |
|
|
84 |
P11-2 |
15:40 |
Rytterns IS -
BK Sport svart
|
Dolt
|
B2 |
|
|
83 |
P11-2 |
15:30 |
Västerås SK -
GIF Sundsvall P 03
|
Dolt
|
B1 |
|
|
82 |
P12-2 |
15:00 |
Skiljebo SK -
Oxelösunds IK
|
1-4
|
C1 |
|
|
80 |
P10-3 |
15:00 |
IFK Eskilstuna P04 Vit -
Eskilstuna Södra FF
|
Dolt
|
B2 |
|
|
81 |
P11-1 |
15:00 |
IFK Nyköping P03 -
BK Sport gul
|
Dolt
|
A3 |
|
|
79 |
P10-2 |
14:50 |
Eskilstuna Syrianska IF -
DIF P04-2
|
Dolt
|
B1 |
|
|
78 |
P9-1 |
14:30 |
IFK Nyköping -
Stigtomta IF GUL
|
Dolt
|
A1 |
|
|
77 |
P11-1 |
14:20 |
Västerås IK P03:1 -
Kvicksunds SK P03
|
Dolt
|
A3 |
|
|
76 |
P10-3 |
14:20 |
Syrianska IF P04 -
Karlslunds IF HFK Blå
|
Dolt
|
B2 |
|
|
74 |
P10-2 |
14:10 |
Kvicksund SK -
Gideonsbergs IF P04 / Lag Vit
|
Dolt
|
B1 |
|
|
75 |
P12-2 |
14:10 |
Örebro SK Ungdom vit 2 -
Årsta FF
|
1-1
|
C1 |
|
|
72 |
F12-1 |
14:10 |
Älvsjö AIK -
IFK Nyköping/Hargs BK
|
5-0
|
C2 |
|
|
73 |
F12-1 |
14:10 |
Barkarö SK -
Gideonsbergs IF
|
3-5
|
C3 |
|
|
71 |
P8-1 |
14:00 |
Södra FF P-06 -
Syrianska IF
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
70 |
F9-1 |
14:00 |
Skogstorp grön (F8) -
Skogstorps GOIF
|
Dolt
|
A1 |
|
|
68 |
P10-1 |
13:40 |
IFK Eskilstuna P04 Blå -
Gideonsbergs IF P04 / Lag Blå
|
Dolt
|
A3 |
|
|
69 |
P11-2 |
13:40 |
BK Sport svart -
Nyköpings BIS
|
Dolt
|
B2 |
|
|
65 |
F9-1 |
13:30 |
Skogstorp vit (F8) -
TNIS F05/06
|
Dolt
|
A1 |
|
|
67 |
P8-1 |
13:30 |
Gideonsberg IF lag 1 -
Kvicksunds SK P06/07
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
66 |
P10-1 |
13:30 |
Västerås IK P04:1 -
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd
|
Dolt
|
B1 |
|
|
63 |
F12-2 |
13:20 |
Örebro SK -
Värmdö IF
|
1-2
|
C3 |
|
|
64 |
F12-2 |
13:20 |
Skogstorps GOIF -
Irsta IF
|
0-19
|
C1 |
|
|
62 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
Kvicksunds SK P9 -
Stigtomta IF SVART
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
61 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
Södra Trögds IK -
Stigtomta IF GUL
|
Dolt
|
A1 |
|
|
60 |
P11-2 |
12:50 |
Rytterns IS -
Västerås SK
|
Dolt
|
B1 |
|
|
56 |
F9-1 |
12:30 |
Skogstorps GOIF -
Kvicksunds SK F05
|
Dolt
|
A1 |
|
|
58 |
P12-1 |
12:30 |
Kvicksunds SK P12 -
Ifk MAriefred
|
1-0
|
C2 |
|
|
59 |
P8-1 |
12:30 |
Gideonsberg IF lag 2 -
Skogstorps GoIF
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
57 |
P12-1 |
12:30 |
Örebro SK Ungdom vit 1 -
Västerås SK P12
|
4-1
|
C1 |
|
|
55 |
P11-1 |
12:10 |
Västerås IK P03:1 -
IFK Nyköping P03
|
Dolt
|
A3 |
|
|
53 |
P10-2 |
12:10 |
Kvicksund SK -
Eskilstuna Syrianska IF
|
Dolt
|
B1 |
|
|
54 |
P10-3 |
12:10 |
Syrianska IF P04 -
IFK Eskilstuna P04 Vit
|
Dolt
|
B2 |
|
|
51 |
F9-1 |
12:00 |
TNIS F05/06 -
Skogstorp grön (F8)
|
Dolt
|
A1 |
|
|
52 |
P8-1 |
12:00 |
Syrianska IF -
Kvicksunds SK P06/07
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
50 |
P12-2 |
11:40 |
Örebro SK Ungdom vit 2 -
Skiljebo SK
|
2-1
|
C1 |
|
|
48 |
F12-1 |
11:40 |
IFK Nyköping/Hargs BK -
Gideonsbergs IF
|
0-4
|
C2 |
|
|
49 |
F12-1 |
11:40 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Barkarö SK
|
5-1
|
C3 |
|
|
44 |
P11-1 |
11:30 |
Kvicksunds SK P03 -
BK Sport gul
|
Dolt
|
B1 |
|
|
45 |
P11-2 |
11:30 |
GIF Sundsvall P 03 -
Nyköpings BIS
|
Dolt
|
B2 |
|
|
43 |
P10-1 |
11:30 |
Västerås IK P04:1 -
IFK Eskilstuna P04 Blå
|
Dolt
|
A3 |
|
|
47 |
P9-1 |
11:30 |
Ärla IF P - 05 -
Södra Trögds IK
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
46 |
P9-1 |
11:30 |
Stigtomta IF GUL -
Kvicksunds SK P9
|
Dolt
|
A1 |
|
|
42 |
F9-1 |
11:00 |
Kvicksunds SK F05 -
Skogstorp vit (F8)
|
Dolt
|
A1 |
|
|
36 |
F12-2 |
10:50 |
Värmdö IF -
Irsta IF
|
1-3
|
C3 |
|
|
37 |
F12-2 |
10:50 |
Örebro SK -
Skogstorps GOIF
|
9-0
|
C2 |
|
|
40 |
P10-3 |
10:50 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Blå -
Eskilstuna Södra FF
|
Dolt
|
A3 |
|
|
41 |
P12-2 |
10:50 |
Årsta FF -
Oxelösunds IK
|
1-0
|
C1 |
|
|
38 |
P10-1 |
10:50 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd -
Gideonsbergs IF P04 / Lag Blå
|
Dolt
|
B1 |
|
|
39 |
P10-2 |
10:50 |
Gideonsbergs IF P04 / Lag Vit -
DIF P04-2
|
Dolt
|
B2 |
|
|
34 |
F9-1 |
10:30 |
Skogstorps GOIF -
TNIS F05/06
|
Dolt
|
A1 |
|
|
35 |
P8-1 |
10:30 |
Kvicksunds SK P06/07 -
Gideonsberg IF lag 2
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
32 |
P9-1 |
10:00 |
Kvicksunds SK P9 -
IFK Nyköping
|
Dolt
|
A1 |
|
|
33 |
P9-1 |
10:00 |
Ärla IF P - 05 -
Stigtomta IF SVART
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
31 |
P12-1 |
10:00 |
Örebro SK Ungdom vit 1 -
Kvicksunds SK P12
|
7-0
|
C2 |
|
|
30 |
P12-1 |
10:00 |
Västerås SK P12 -
Ifk MAriefred
|
2-0
|
C1 |
|
|
29 |
P8-1 |
09:30 |
Södra FF P-06 -
Skogstorps GoIF
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
28 |
P11-2 |
09:30 |
Västerås SK -
BK Sport svart
|
Dolt
|
A3 |
|
|
26 |
P11-1 |
09:30 |
IFK Nyköping P03 -
Kvicksunds SK P03
|
Dolt
|
B1 |
|
|
27 |
P11-2 |
09:30 |
Nyköpings BIS -
Rytterns IS
|
Dolt
|
B2 |
|
|
25 |
F9-1 |
09:30 |
Skogstorp grön (F8) -
Skogstorp vit (F8)
|
Dolt
|
A1 |
|
|
24 |
F12-1 |
09:10 |
Gideonsbergs IF -
Älvsjö AIK
|
1-2
|
C2 |
|
|
23 |
F12-1 |
09:10 |
Barkarö SK -
IFK Nyköping/Hargs BK
|
3-1
|
C1 |
|
|
22 |
P8-1 |
09:00 |
Gideonsberg IF lag 2 -
Gideonsberg IF lag 1
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
21 |
F9-1 |
09:00 |
TNIS F05/06 -
Kvicksunds SK F05
|
Dolt
|
A1 |
|
|
18 |
P10-1 |
08:50 |
IFK Eskilstuna P04 Blå -
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd
|
Dolt
|
A3 |
|
|
4 |
P10-2 |
08:50 |
Eskilstuna Syrianska IF -
Gideonsbergs IF P04 / Lag Vit
|
Dolt
|
B1 |
|
|
20 |
P10-3 |
08:50 |
IFK Eskilstuna P04 Vit -
Karlslunds IF HFK Blå
|
Dolt
|
B2 |
|
|
16 |
P9-1 |
08:30 |
IFK Nyköping -
Ärla IF P - 05
|
Dolt
|
A1 |
|
|
17 |
P9-1 |
08:30 |
Stigtomta IF SVART -
Södra Trögds IK
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
14 |
P12-2 |
08:20 |
Skiljebo SK -
Årsta FF
|
1-1
|
C1 |
|
|
13 |
F12-2 |
08:20 |
Skogstorps GOIF -
Värmdö IF
|
0-13
|
C2 |
|
|
15 |
P12-2 |
08:20 |
Oxelösunds IK -
Örebro SK Ungdom vit 2
|
0-4
|
C3 |
|
|
11 |
P10-3 |
08:10 |
Eskilstuna Södra FF -
Syrianska IF P04
|
Dolt
|
B1 |
|
|
12 |
P11-1 |
08:10 |
BK Sport gul -
Västerås IK P03:1
|
Dolt
|
B2 |
|
|
9 |
F9-1 |
08:00 |
Skogstorp vit (F8) -
Skogstorps GOIF
|
Dolt
|
A1 |
|
|
10 |
P8-1 |
08:00 |
Skogstorps GoIF -
Syrianska IF
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|
7 |
P12-1 |
07:30 |
Ifk MAriefred -
Örebro SK Ungdom vit 1
|
0-8
|
C2 |
|
|
1 |
F12-2 |
07:30 |
Irsta IF -
Örebro SK
|
2-1
|
C3 |
|
|
6 |
P12-1 |
07:30 |
Kvicksunds SK P12 -
Västerås SK P12
|
2-2
|
C1 |
|
|
5 |
P11-2 |
07:30 |
BK Sport svart -
GIF Sundsvall P 03
|
Dolt
|
B2 |
|
|
3 |
P10-1 |
07:30 |
Gideonsbergs IF P04 / Lag Blå -
Västerås IK P04:1
|
Dolt
|
A3 |
|
|
2 |
F9-1 |
07:30 |
Kvicksunds SK F05 -
Skogstorp grön (F8)
|
Dolt
|
A1 |
|
|
8 |
P8-1 |
07:30 |
Gideonsberg IF lag 1 -
Södra FF P-06
|
Dolt
|
A2 |
|
|