228 |
F9_5m-1 |
17:35 |
IFK Lidingö F08:6 -
Skå IK
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
229 |
F9_5m-1 |
17:35 |
FK Bromma F08 Grön -
Kista SC
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
230 |
F9_5m-1 |
17:35 |
Vendelsö IK Blå -
Ursvik IK F-08 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
227 |
P10M-19 |
17:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P07-4 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1
|
3-4
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
226 |
P10M-19 |
17:30 |
IFK Lidingö FK (Blå) -
Kista SC2
|
5-0
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
223 |
F9_5m-1 |
16:50 |
IFK Lidingö F08:6 -
Vendelsö IK Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
224 |
F9_5m-1 |
16:50 |
Skå IK -
FK Bromma F08 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
225 |
F9_5m-1 |
16:50 |
Ursvik IK F-08 Svart -
Kista SC
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
221 |
P10M-19 |
16:45 |
Kista SC2 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1
|
1-1
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
222 |
P10M-19 |
16:45 |
IFK Lidingö FK (Blå) -
Hammarby IF FF P07-4
|
0-2
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
218 |
F9_5m-2 |
16:20 |
Skå IK Vit -
Brottby SK
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
219 |
F9_5m-2 |
16:20 |
Vendelsö IK Rosa -
FK Bromma F08 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
220 |
F9_5m-2 |
16:20 |
Vendelsö IK Svart -
Spånga IS F09-1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
217 |
P10L-17 |
16:15 |
Värmdö IF Röd -
Hässelby SK P07 8
|
2-1
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
216 |
P10L-17 |
16:15 |
Spånga IS 07-7 -
Huddinge IF P07:2
|
2-0
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
215 |
F9_5m-1 |
15:50 |
FK Bromma F08 Grön -
Ursvik IK F-08 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
214 |
F9_5m-1 |
15:50 |
Vendelsö IK Blå -
Skå IK
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
213 |
F9_5m-1 |
15:50 |
Kista SC -
IFK Lidingö F08:6
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
212 |
P10M-19 |
15:45 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
IFK Lidingö FK (Blå)
|
3-1
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
211 |
P10M-19 |
15:45 |
Hammarby IF FF P07-4 -
Kista SC2
|
4-2
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
210 |
F9_5m-2 |
15:20 |
Brottby SK -
Vendelsö IK Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
208 |
F9_5m-2 |
15:20 |
Spånga IS F09-1 -
FK Bromma F08 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
209 |
F9_5m-2 |
15:20 |
Boo FF lag4 -
Vendelsö IK Rosa
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
206 |
P10L-17 |
15:15 |
Huddinge IF P07:2 -
Värmdö IF Röd
|
0-15
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
207 |
P10L-17 |
15:15 |
Hässelby SK P07 8 -
Sollentuna FK R/S
|
3-1
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
203 |
F9_5m-1 |
14:50 |
IFK Lidingö F08:6 -
FK Bromma F08 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
204 |
F9_5m-1 |
14:50 |
Vendelsö IK Blå -
Kista SC
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
205 |
F9_5m-1 |
14:50 |
Skå IK -
Ursvik IK F-08 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
201 |
P10M-17 |
14:45 |
Vasalund kista 07 -
Viggbyholm IK FF
|
2-1
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
202 |
P10M-17 |
14:45 |
Rimbo IF P07 -
Sollentuna FK-Viby
|
2-1
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
199 |
P10L-18 |
14:30 |
Sollentuna FK-Viby -
Östhammar SK
|
4-0
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
200 |
P10L-18 |
14:30 |
Essinge IK -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-20
|
1-0
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
198 |
P9_5m-1 |
14:20 |
Syrianska FC -
Sundbyberg City P2008 Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
197 |
P9_5m-1 |
14:20 |
Sundbyberg City P2008 Orange -
Gröndals IK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
196 |
P9_5m-1 |
14:20 |
KIsta SC -
Gröndals IK Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
194 |
P10L-17 |
14:15 |
Hässelby SK P07 8 -
Huddinge IF P07:2
|
1-1
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
195 |
P10L-17 |
14:15 |
Sollentuna FK R/S -
Spånga IS 07-7
|
4-1
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
192 |
P10M-18 |
14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-22 -
Spånga IS FK P07-5/6
|
2-0
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
193 |
P10M-18 |
14:00 |
Viggbyholms IK FF (lag röd) -
Brommapojkarna 07-5
|
1-3
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
189 |
F9_5m-2 |
13:50 |
Vendelsö IK Svart -
Skå IK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
190 |
F9_5m-2 |
13:50 |
FK Bromma F08 Röd -
Boo FF lag4
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
191 |
F9_5m-2 |
13:50 |
Vendelsö IK Rosa -
Brottby SK
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
187 |
P10M-17 |
13:45 |
Viggbyholm IK FF -
Sollentuna FK-Viby
|
0-3
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
188 |
P10M-17 |
13:45 |
Vasalund kista 07 -
Rimbo IF P07
|
1-1
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
186 |
P10L-18 |
13:30 |
Sollentuna FK-Viby -
Essinge IK
|
0-2
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
185 |
P10L-18 |
13:30 |
Östhammar SK -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-20
|
0-4
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
184 |
P9_5m-1 |
13:20 |
Gröndals IK Blå -
Syrianska FC
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
183 |
P9_5m-1 |
13:20 |
FK Bromma 5 -
Sundbyberg City P2008 Orange
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
182 |
P9_5m-1 |
13:20 |
Sundbyberg City P2008 Blå -
Gröndals IK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
180 |
P10L-17 |
13:15 |
Huddinge IF P07:2 -
Sollentuna FK R/S
|
1-3
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
181 |
P10L-17 |
13:15 |
Värmdö IF Röd -
Spånga IS 07-7
|
5-0
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
178 |
P10M-18 |
13:00 |
Spånga IS FK P07-5/6 -
Brommapojkarna 07-5
|
3-2
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
179 |
P10M-18 |
13:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-22 -
Viggbyholms IK FF (lag röd)
|
4-1
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
175 |
F9_5m-1 |
12:50 |
FK Bromma F08 Grön -
Vendelsö IK Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
176 |
F9_5m-1 |
12:50 |
Ursvik IK F-08 Svart -
IFK Lidingö F08:6
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
177 |
F9_5m-1 |
12:50 |
Kista SC -
Skå IK
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
174 |
P10M-17 |
12:45 |
Sollentuna FK-Viby -
Vasalund kista 07
|
2-1
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
173 |
P10M-17 |
12:45 |
Rimbo IF P07 -
Viggbyholm IK FF
|
3-2
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
172 |
P10L-18 |
12:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-20 -
Sollentuna FK-Viby
|
0-0
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
171 |
P10L-18 |
12:30 |
Essinge IK -
Östhammar SK
|
3-1
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
168 |
F9_5m-2 |
12:20 |
FK Bromma F08 Röd -
Vendelsö IK Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
169 |
F9_5m-2 |
12:20 |
Skå IK Vit -
Vendelsö IK Rosa
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
170 |
F9_5m-2 |
12:20 |
Boo FF lag4 -
Spånga IS F09-1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
166 |
P10L-17 |
12:15 |
Sollentuna FK R/S -
Värmdö IF Röd
|
2-4
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
167 |
P10L-17 |
12:15 |
Spånga IS 07-7 -
Hässelby SK P07 8
|
0-1
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
164 |
P10M-18 |
12:00 |
Viggbyholms IK FF (lag röd) -
Spånga IS FK P07-5/6
|
2-1
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
165 |
P10M-18 |
12:00 |
Brommapojkarna 07-5 -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-22
|
2-3
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
163 |
P9_5m-1 |
11:50 |
Sundbyberg City P2008 Orange -
Gröndals IK Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
162 |
P9_5m-1 |
11:50 |
Gröndals IK Vit -
FK Bromma 5
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
161 |
P9_5m-1 |
11:50 |
Syrianska FC -
KIsta SC
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
160 |
P10M-20 |
11:40 |
Kista SC -
Ängby If grön
|
1-3
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
159 |
P10M-20 |
11:40 |
Stureby P07 Svart -
Hammarby IF FF P07-12
|
4-0
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
158 |
P9_7m-17 |
11:25 |
IFK Lidingö fk -
SKÅ IK BYGDEGÅRD GRÖN
|
5-0
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
157 |
P9_7m-17 |
11:25 |
Spånga P08-6 -
Kista SC P08
|
1-3
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
154 |
F9_5m-2 |
11:20 |
Vendelsö IK Svart -
Boo FF lag4
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
155 |
F9_5m-2 |
11:20 |
Brottby SK -
FK Bromma F08 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
156 |
F9_5m-2 |
11:20 |
Skå IK Vit -
Spånga IS F09-1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
152 |
P9_7m-18 |
11:10 |
Västerhaninge IF -
Spånga p08-9
|
0-3
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
153 |
P9_7m-18 |
11:10 |
Bromstens Ik P08-vit -
Vasalund Järvastaden röd
|
9-1
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
148 |
P9_5m-1 |
10:50 |
KIsta SC -
Sundbyberg City P2008 Orange
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
149 |
P9_5m-1 |
10:50 |
FK Bromma 5 -
Sundbyberg City P2008 Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
150 |
P9_7m-19 |
10:50 |
IFK Bergshamra -
DIF P08-6
|
0-10
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
151 |
P9_7m-19 |
10:50 |
Ängby Röd -
Erikslunds KF
|
1-2
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
147 |
P9_5m-1 |
10:50 |
Gröndals IK Vit -
Syrianska FC
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
146 |
P10M-20 |
10:35 |
Stureby P07 Svart -
Kista SC
|
4-1
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
145 |
P10M-20 |
10:35 |
Hammarby IF FF P07-12 -
Ängby If grön
|
3-2
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
142 |
F9_5m-2 |
10:20 |
Brottby SK -
Boo FF lag4
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
143 |
F9_5m-2 |
10:20 |
FK Bromma F08 Röd -
Skå IK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
144 |
F9_5m-2 |
10:20 |
Spånga IS F09-1 -
Vendelsö IK Rosa
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
140 |
P9_7m-17 |
10:15 |
Kista SC P08 -
SKÅ IK BYGDEGÅRD GRÖN
|
3-2
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
141 |
P9_7m-17 |
10:15 |
Spånga P08-6 -
IFK Lidingö fk
|
1-4
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
138 |
P9_7m-18 |
10:05 |
Spånga p08-9 -
Vasalund Järvastaden röd
|
2-1
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
139 |
P9_7m-18 |
10:05 |
Västerhaninge IF -
Bromstens Ik P08-vit
|
1-2
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
137 |
P9_5m-1 |
09:50 |
Sundbyberg City P2008 Blå -
Gröndals IK Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
136 |
P9_5m-1 |
09:50 |
FK Bromma 5 -
KIsta SC
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
135 |
P9_5m-1 |
09:50 |
Sundbyberg City P2008 Orange -
Syrianska FC
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
134 |
P9_7m-19 |
09:40 |
IFK Bergshamra -
Ängby Röd
|
3-2
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
133 |
P9_7m-19 |
09:40 |
DIF P08-6 -
Erikslunds KF
|
5-0
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
131 |
P10M-20 |
09:30 |
Kista SC -
Hammarby IF FF P07-12
|
0-4
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
132 |
P10M-20 |
09:30 |
Ängby If grön -
Stureby P07 Svart
|
1-1
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
128 |
P9_5m-1 |
09:10 |
Syrianska FC -
FK Bromma 5
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
129 |
P9_5m-1 |
09:10 |
Gröndals IK Blå -
Gröndals IK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
130 |
P9_5m-1 |
09:10 |
KIsta SC -
Sundbyberg City P2008 Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
126 |
P9_7m-17 |
09:05 |
IFK Lidingö fk -
Kista SC P08
|
1-3
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
127 |
P9_7m-17 |
09:05 |
SKÅ IK BYGDEGÅRD GRÖN -
Spånga P08-6
|
2-3
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
124 |
P9_7m-18 |
09:00 |
Bromstens Ik P08-vit -
Spånga p08-9
|
4-1
|
KN1 KnutbyBP |
|
|
125 |
P9_7m-18 |
09:00 |
Vasalund Järvastaden röd -
Västerhaninge IF
|
6-0
|
KN2 KnutbyBP |
|
|
123 |
P9_7m-19 |
08:30 |
Erikslunds KF -
IFK Bergshamra
|
8-0
|
NÄ2 Nälsta |
|
|
122 |
P9_7m-19 |
08:30 |
Ängby Röd -
DIF P08-6
|
1-12
|
NÄ1 Nälsta |
|
|
119 |
P9_5m-1 |
08:30 |
Gröndals IK Blå -
FK Bromma 5
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
120 |
P9_5m-1 |
08:30 |
Gröndals IK Vit -
KIsta SC
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
121 |
P9_5m-1 |
08:30 |
Sundbyberg City P2008 Blå -
Sundbyberg City P2008 Orange
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|