123 |
G16-2 |
22:15 |
Ullkisa -
Pors Mosquitos
|
5-2
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
122 |
G16-2 |
22:15 |
Sportlife Kungälv IBK -
Tunet Hotshots
|
2-3
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
124 |
J16-1 |
22:15 |
Tunet IBK -
Slevik
|
7-0
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
125 |
G16-1 |
22:15 |
Tunet G16 -
Bro IK
|
2-3
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
121 |
G14-2 |
22:15 |
FBC Hjälmared -
Østensjø G14
|
17-1
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
120 |
G16-1 |
21:30 |
Lørenskog -
Øreåsen IBK
|
1-8
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
117 |
G14-1 |
21:30 |
Fredrikstad IBK -
Pors Mosquitos
|
15-0
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
116 |
G14-1 |
21:30 |
Soon IBK G12-13 -
Ull/Kisa G00
|
2-6
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
119 |
G16-3 |
21:30 |
Mölndals IBF P98 -
Holmlia G15
|
13-0
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
118 |
G16-3 |
21:30 |
Tønsberg IBK -
Slevik G16
|
1-3
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
111 |
G14-3 |
20:45 |
Greåker IBK -
Gif Fighters
|
6-2
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
115 |
J14-2 |
20:45 |
Holmlia J14 -
Klyve Innebandy
|
0-6
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
114 |
J14-1 |
20:45 |
Sarpsborg IBK Hvit -
FBC Lerum 1
|
4-1
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
112 |
G14-4 |
20:45 |
Fet -
Slevik/Stjernen G14
|
4-5
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
113 |
J14-1 |
20:45 |
Sagene IF 14 -
BMIL rød
|
0-6
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
108 |
J14-2 |
20:00 |
Bærums Verk og Hauger IF -
Sarpsborg IBK Blå
|
3-2
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
107 |
G14-4 |
20:00 |
Tunet Slapshots -
St.Croix
|
7-2
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
109 |
J14-3 |
20:00 |
FBC Lerum 2 -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
5-2
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
110 |
J14-3 |
20:00 |
BMIL J14 -
Sveiva
|
0-4
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
106 |
G14-3 |
20:00 |
Drøbak Frogn -
Ull/Kisa G01/02
|
5-4
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
102 |
G12-5 |
19:15 |
Tunet Slinsgshot -
Østensjø G12
|
4-4
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
101 |
G14-2 |
19:15 |
Østensjø G14 -
Gjøvik IBK
|
2-3
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
105 |
J12-1 |
19:15 |
Tunet J12-Lilla -
Holmlia Innebandy
|
12-0
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
103 |
G12-5 |
19:15 |
Sarpsborg Sharks Hvit -
Sveiva Rød
|
9-0
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
104 |
J16-1 |
19:15 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
Tunet IBK
|
2-4
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
98 |
G12-3 |
18:15 |
Sveiva Blå -
Fredrikstad IBK G12
|
12-4
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
97 |
G12-2 |
18:15 |
GIF Fighters G11 -
Slevik/Stjernen
|
3-7
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
100 |
G16-1 |
18:15 |
Bro IK -
Øreåsen IBK
|
7-2
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
99 |
G12-6 |
18:15 |
Grei G 12 Blå -
GIF-Fighters G11 Hvit
|
15-2
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
96 |
J10-2 |
18:15 |
Sveiva -
Østensjø Hvit
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
93 |
G12-1 |
17:30 |
IK Akerselva -
Strømmen IBK
|
0-11
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
91 |
J10-1 |
17:30 |
Gjelleråsen Blå -
Østensjø Svart
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
92 |
G16-2 |
17:30 |
Tunet Hotshots -
Pors Mosquitos
|
11-3
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
94 |
G12-4 |
17:30 |
Ull/Kisa Sort -
Hvaler bk cardinals
|
2-6
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
95 |
G10-2 |
17:30 |
Lørenskog Blå -
Tunet G10 Lilla
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
87 |
G12-4 |
16:45 |
Nor 92 -
Comet Hockey
|
7-2
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
86 |
G14-1 |
16:45 |
Pors Mosquitos -
Soon IBK G12-13
|
0-2
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
90 |
G16-1 |
16:45 |
Tunet G16 -
Lørenskog
|
10-1
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
88 |
G12-5 |
16:45 |
Østensjø G12 -
St.Croix IBK
|
4-8
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
89 |
J12-1 |
16:45 |
Holmlia Innebandy -
Tunet J12-Gul
|
0-13
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
84 |
G10-1 |
16:00 |
Tunet Hotshots G-2005 -
Lørenskog Rød
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
82 |
G16-3 |
16:00 |
Slevik G16 -
Mölndals IBF P98
|
2-5
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
85 |
G10-2 |
16:00 |
Drøbak Frogn -
Tunet Slapshots G-2005
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
81 |
G14-2 |
16:00 |
Gjøvik IBK -
FBC Hjälmared
|
0-6
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
83 |
G12-5 |
16:00 |
Tunet Slinsgshot -
Sarpsborg Sharks Hvit
|
2-6
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
76 |
J10-2 |
15:00 |
Gjelleråsen -
Sveiva
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
80 |
J16-1 |
15:00 |
Slevik -
Sarpsborg IBK
|
0-4
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
78 |
G12-3 |
15:00 |
Øreåsen -
Ull/Kisa Grønn
|
6-4
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
79 |
G12-6 |
15:00 |
Tunet Hotshots G10 -
Sarpsborg Sharks Blå
|
1-12
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
77 |
G12-2 |
15:00 |
Greåker Bulldogs Rød -
Sagene IF G12
|
13-1
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
72 |
J10-2 |
14:15 |
Bærums Verk og Hauger IF -
Tunet jenter 05/06 Lilla
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
74 |
G10-1 |
14:15 |
Tunet G10 Lilla -
Strømmen IBK
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
71 |
J10-1 |
14:15 |
Tunet jenter 05/06 Gul -
Østensjø Svart
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
73 |
G14-3 |
14:15 |
Gif Fighters -
Drøbak Frogn
|
4-3
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
75 |
J12-1 |
14:15 |
Holmlia Innebandy -
Sagene IF J12
|
0-4
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
69 |
G12-1 |
13:30 |
Lørenskog IBK 03/04 -
Greåker Bulldogs Hvit
|
0-4
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
70 |
J14-2 |
13:30 |
Klyve Innebandy -
Bærums Verk og Hauger IF
|
0-5
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
66 |
J10-2 |
13:30 |
Østensjø Hvit -
Sagene IF Jenter 10
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
68 |
G16-3 |
13:30 |
Holmlia G15 -
Tønsberg IBK
|
1-5
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
67 |
G14-2 |
13:30 |
Østensjø G14 -
FBC Hjälmared
|
2-12
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
63 |
G12-5 |
12:45 |
Sveiva Rød -
Østensjø G12
|
6-4
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
62 |
G16-2 |
12:45 |
Sportlife Kungälv IBK -
Ullkisa
|
3-2
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
61 |
G14-1 |
12:45 |
Ull/Kisa G00 -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
0-8
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
65 |
J14-3 |
12:45 |
FBC Lerum 2 -
BMIL J14
|
9-0
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
64 |
J14-3 |
12:45 |
Sveiva -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
1-0
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
56 |
G14-3 |
12:00 |
Ull/Kisa G01/02 -
Greåker IBK
|
2-14
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
58 |
G12-5 |
12:00 |
St.Croix IBK -
Tunet Slinsgshot
|
5-4
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
59 |
G10-1 |
12:00 |
Drøbak Frogn -
Lørenskog Rød
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
57 |
G14-4 |
12:00 |
St.Croix -
Fet
|
5-1
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
60 |
J14-2 |
12:00 |
Sarpsborg IBK Blå -
Holmlia J14
|
4-1
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
52 |
G14-4 |
11:15 |
Slevik/Stjernen G14 -
Tunet Slapshots
|
3-5
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
54 |
J12-1 |
11:15 |
Greåker IBK Pikelag -
Holmlia Innebandy
|
5-1
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
53 |
G10-2 |
11:15 |
Lørenskog Blå -
Tunet Slapshots G-2005
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
55 |
J14-1 |
11:15 |
Sarpsborg IBK Hvit -
Sagene IF 14
|
10-0
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
51 |
J10-1 |
11:15 |
Gjelleråsen Blå -
Tunet jenter 05/06 Gul
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
46 |
J10-2 |
10:15 |
Tunet jenter 05/06 Lilla -
Gjelleråsen
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
49 |
J14-1 |
10:15 |
FBC Lerum 1 -
BMIL rød
|
0-1
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
47 |
J10-2 |
10:15 |
Sagene IF Jenter 10 -
Bærums Verk og Hauger IF
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
50 |
G16-1 |
10:15 |
Lørenskog -
Bro IK
|
1-4
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
48 |
G10-1 |
10:15 |
Tunet Hotshots G-2005 -
Strømmen IBK
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
43 |
G12-4 |
09:30 |
Hvaler bk cardinals -
Nor 92
|
3-9
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
44 |
G12-4 |
09:30 |
Comet Hockey -
Ull/Kisa Sort
|
2-1
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
45 |
G12-5 |
09:30 |
Østensjø G12 -
Sarpsborg Sharks Hvit
|
3-4
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
42 |
G12-1 |
09:30 |
Greåker Bulldogs Hvit -
IK Akerselva
|
1-0
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
41 |
G14-2 |
09:30 |
Gjøvik IBK -
Østensjø G14
|
9-2
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
36 |
G12-2 |
08:45 |
Greåker Bulldogs Rød -
GIF Fighters G11
|
6-2
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
37 |
G12-3 |
08:45 |
Øreåsen -
Sveiva Blå
|
3-3
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
39 |
G12-6 |
08:45 |
Sarpsborg Sharks Blå -
GIF-Fighters G11 Hvit
|
15-1
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
38 |
G12-5 |
08:45 |
St.Croix IBK -
Sveiva Rød
|
4-8
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
40 |
J12-1 |
08:45 |
Greåker IBK Pikelag -
Sagene IF J12
|
2-1
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
33 |
G12-3 |
08:00 |
Ull/Kisa Grønn -
Fredrikstad IBK G12
|
4-4
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
32 |
G12-2 |
08:00 |
Slevik/Stjernen -
Sagene IF G12
|
2-0
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
35 |
J12-1 |
08:00 |
Tunet J12-Gul -
Tunet J12-Lilla
|
2-4
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
31 |
G12-1 |
08:00 |
Lørenskog IBK 03/04 -
Strømmen IBK
|
0-27
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
34 |
G12-6 |
08:00 |
Tunet Hotshots G10 -
Grei G 12 Blå
|
2-3
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|