22 |
P8-1 |
10:00 |
Enskede IK P08 Ljusblå -
Älvsjö P08 GUL 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
23 |
P8-1 |
10:00 |
FOC Farsta Blå -
Hammarby IF FF 08-10
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
24 |
P8-1 |
10:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P08 Lila -
Älvsjö AIK P08-Blå Anders
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
37 |
P8-2 |
10:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit 2 -
FOC Farsta Röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
38 |
P8-2 |
10:00 |
Hammarby IF FF P08:13 -
Enskede IK Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
39 |
P8-2 |
10:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P08 Svart-1 -
Älvsjö AIK P08-Blå Soldan
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
52 |
P8-3 |
10:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd 2 -
Älvsjö P08 GUL 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
53 |
P8-3 |
10:30 |
Hanvikens SK -
Rågsveds IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
54 |
P8-3 |
10:30 |
Enskede IK, Svart -
Älvsjö AIK P08 Svart-2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
67 |
P8-4 |
10:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit 1 -
Enskede IK Svart 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
68 |
P8-4 |
10:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit 3 -
Hanvikens SK 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
69 |
P8-4 |
10:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd 1 -
Rågsveds IF Gul
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
70 |
P8-4 |
10:30 |
Stuvsta 3 -
Hammarby IF FF P08:13 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
71 |
P8-4 |
10:30 |
P08 Enskede Stureby Blå -
FOC Farsta Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
25 |
P8-1 |
11:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 08-10 -
Enskede IK P08 Ljusblå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
26 |
P8-1 |
11:00 |
Älvsjö P08 GUL 1 -
Älvsjö AIK P08 Lila
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
27 |
P8-1 |
11:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P08-Blå Anders -
FOC Farsta Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
46 |
P8-2 |
11:00 |
Enskede IK Svart 2 -
FOC Farsta Röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
47 |
P8-2 |
11:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P08-Blå Soldan -
Älvsjö AIK Vit 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
48 |
P8-2 |
11:00 |
Hammarby IF FF P08:13 -
Älvsjö AIK P08 Svart-1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
58 |
P8-3 |
11:30 |
Enskede IK, Svart -
Rågsveds IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
59 |
P8-3 |
11:30 |
Älvsjö P08 GUL 2 -
Älvsjö AIK P08 Svart-2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
60 |
P8-3 |
11:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd 2 -
Hanvikens SK
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
72 |
P8-4 |
11:30 |
Enskede IK Svart 3 -
Älvsjö AIK Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
73 |
P8-4 |
11:30 |
Hanvikens SK 2 -
Stuvsta 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
74 |
P8-4 |
11:30 |
Rågsveds IF Gul -
P08 Enskede Stureby Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
75 |
P8-4 |
11:30 |
FOC Farsta Vit -
Älvsjö AIK Vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
76 |
P8-4 |
11:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P08:13 Vit -
Älvsjö AIK Vit 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
28 |
P8-1 |
12:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P08 Lila -
Hammarby IF FF 08-10
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
29 |
P8-1 |
12:00 |
Älvsjö P08 GUL 1 -
Älvsjö AIK P08-Blå Anders
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
30 |
P8-1 |
12:00 |
Enskede IK P08 Ljusblå -
FOC Farsta Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
49 |
P8-2 |
12:00 |
Enskede IK Svart 2 -
Älvsjö AIK P08-Blå Soldan
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
50 |
P8-2 |
12:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit 2 -
Älvsjö AIK P08 Svart-1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
51 |
P8-2 |
12:00 |
FOC Farsta Röd -
Hammarby IF FF P08:13
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
61 |
P8-3 |
12:30 |
Rågsveds IF -
Älvsjö P08 GUL 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
62 |
P8-3 |
12:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P08 Svart-2 -
Älvsjö AIK Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
63 |
P8-3 |
12:30 |
Hanvikens SK -
Enskede IK, Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
82 |
P8-4 |
12:30 |
Hanvikens SK 2 -
Älvsjö AIK Vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
83 |
P8-4 |
12:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P08:13 Vit -
Älvsjö AIK Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
84 |
P8-4 |
12:30 |
Enskede IK Svart 3 -
Älvsjö AIK Vit 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
85 |
P8-4 |
12:30 |
Rågsveds IF Gul -
FOC Farsta Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
86 |
P8-4 |
12:30 |
Stuvsta 3 -
P08 Enskede Stureby Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
186 |
F9-1 |
13:00 |
Örby IS Röd -
Älvsjö AIK F07 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
117 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
Älvsjö P07-Vit 1 -
Hanvikens SK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 10 |
|
|
187 |
F9-1 |
13:00 |
Älvsjö F07/blå 1 -
Stureby SK F08
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
188 |
F9-1 |
13:00 |
MIK 2 -
Järla IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
189 |
F9-1 |
13:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F08-blå -
Enskede IK F07
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
204 |
F9-2 |
13:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F07 lila -
Stureby SK F-07
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
205 |
F9-2 |
13:00 |
Örby IS Blå -
Älvsjö AIK F07 röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
206 |
F9-2 |
13:00 |
MIK 1 -
Älvsjö F07/blå 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
115 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
Segeltorp Blå -
Tallkrogens IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
116 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
Hanvikens SK Blå -
Älvsjö AIK Gul 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
145 |
P9-3 |
13:30 |
Hanvikens SK Svart -
Syrianska FC
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 10 |
|
|
127 |
P9-2 |
13:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå -
Hanvikens SK Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
128 |
P9-2 |
13:30 |
Älvsjö P07-Vit 2 -
Älvsjö AIK Orange 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
129 |
P9-2 |
13:30 |
Segeltorp Svart -
Älvsjö AIK Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
142 |
P9-3 |
13:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Orange 2 -
Älvsjö AIK Gul 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
143 |
P9-3 |
13:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd 2 -
Älvsjö AIK P07-svart lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
144 |
P9-3 |
13:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P07-svart lag 2 -
Hanvikens SK Röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
190 |
F9-1 |
14:00 |
Stureby SK F08 -
Örby IS Röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
120 |
P9-1 |
14:00 |
Tallkrogens IF -
Hanvikens SK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 10 |
|
|
191 |
F9-1 |
14:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F07 Vit -
Älvsjö F07/blå 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
192 |
F9-1 |
14:00 |
Järla IF -
Älvsjö AIK F08-blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
193 |
F9-1 |
14:00 |
Enskede IK F07 -
MIK 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
207 |
F9-2 |
14:00 |
Stureby SK F-07 -
Örby IS Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
208 |
F9-2 |
14:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F07 röd -
MIK 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
209 |
F9-2 |
14:00 |
Älvsjö F07/blå 2 -
Älvsjö AIK F07 lila
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
118 |
P9-1 |
14:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Gul 1 -
Segeltorp Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
119 |
P9-1 |
14:00 |
Hanvikens SK Blå -
Älvsjö P07-Vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
153 |
P9-3 |
14:30 |
Hanvikens SK Röd -
Syrianska FC
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 10 |
|
|
130 |
P9-2 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Orange 1 -
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
131 |
P9-2 |
14:30 |
Hanvikens SK Grön -
Segeltorp Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
132 |
P9-2 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd 1 -
Älvsjö P07-Vit 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
150 |
P9-3 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Orange 2 -
Älvsjö AIK P07-svart lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
151 |
P9-3 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd 2 -
Hanvikens SK Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
152 |
P9-3 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Gul 2 -
Älvsjö AIK P07-svart lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
194 |
F9-1 |
15:00 |
Stureby SK F08 -
Älvsjö AIK F07 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
123 |
P9-1 |
15:00 |
Hanvikens SK Vit -
Älvsjö AIK Gul 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 10 |
|
|
195 |
F9-1 |
15:00 |
Älvsjö F07/blå 1 -
Järla IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
196 |
F9-1 |
15:00 |
Örby IS Röd -
Enskede IK F07
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
197 |
F9-1 |
15:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F08-blå -
MIK 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
210 |
F9-2 |
15:00 |
Stureby SK F-07 -
Älvsjö AIK F07 röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
211 |
F9-2 |
15:00 |
MIK 1 -
Älvsjö AIK F07 lila
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
212 |
F9-2 |
15:00 |
Örby IS Blå -
Älvsjö F07/blå 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
121 |
P9-1 |
15:00 |
Segeltorp Blå -
Hanvikens SK Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
122 |
P9-1 |
15:00 |
Älvsjö P07-Vit 1 -
Tallkrogens IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
161 |
P9-3 |
15:30 |
Hanvikens SK Röd -
Älvsjö AIK Orange 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 10 |
|
|
139 |
P9-2 |
15:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Orange 1 -
Älvsjö AIK Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
140 |
P9-2 |
15:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå -
Segeltorp Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
141 |
P9-2 |
15:30 |
Hanvikens SK Grön -
Älvsjö P07-Vit 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
158 |
P9-3 |
15:30 |
Syrianska FC -
Älvsjö AIK P07-svart lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
159 |
P9-3 |
15:30 |
Hanvikens SK Svart -
Älvsjö AIK P07-svart lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
160 |
P9-3 |
15:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd 2 -
Älvsjö AIK Gul 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|