160 |
B03-1 |
08:00 |
HJK White -
Harju JK Akademiia
|
1-8
|
Eckeröhallen 1 |
2 x 25 min |
|
190 |
B03-4 |
08:00 |
IFK Mariehamn -
FC Honka Akatemia Yellow
|
0-7
|
Eckeröhallen 2 |
2 x 25 min |
|
178 |
B03-2 |
09:00 |
FC Honka Akatemia Black -
IFK Haninge
|
0-2
|
Eckeröhallen 1 |
2 x 15 min |
|
179 |
B03-2 |
09:00 |
Assyriska FF -
KäPa 03 United
|
2-0
|
Eckeröhallen 2 |
2 x 15 min |
|
184 |
B03-3 |
09:40 |
FC Kontu -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-4
|
Eckeröhallen 1 |
2 x 15 min |
|
185 |
B03-3 |
09:40 |
FC Jazz -
JK Tallina Kalev
|
1-5
|
Eckeröhallen 2 |
2 x 15 min |
|
161 |
B03-1 |
10:20 |
AIK P03A -
HJK White
|
5-1
|
Eckeröhallen 2 |
2 x 25 min |
|
191 |
B03-4 |
10:20 |
HJK Blue -
IFK Mariehamn
|
15-4
|
Eckeröhallen 1 |
2 x 25 min |
|
180 |
B03-2 |
11:20 |
IFK Haninge -
Assyriska FF
|
3-2
|
Eckeröhallen 1 |
2 x 15 min |
|
181 |
B03-2 |
11:20 |
KäPa 03 United -
FC Honka Akatemia Black
|
2-3
|
Eckeröhallen 2 |
2 x 15 min |
|
186 |
B03-3 |
12:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
FC Jazz
|
2-0
|
Eckeröhallen 1 |
2 x 15 min |
|
187 |
B03-3 |
12:00 |
JK Tallina Kalev -
FC Kontu
|
2-0
|
Eckeröhallen 2 |
2 x 15 min |
|
162 |
B03-1 |
12:40 |
Harju JK Akademiia -
AIK P03A
|
3-1
|
Eckeröhallen 1 |
2 x 25 min |
|
192 |
B03-4 |
12:40 |
FC Honka Akatemia Yellow -
HJK Blue
|
3-7
|
Eckeröhallen 2 |
2 x 25 min |
|
182 |
B03-2 |
13:40 |
KäPa 03 United -
IFK Haninge
|
1-4
|
Eckeröhallen 1 |
2 x 15 min |
|
183 |
B03-2 |
13:40 |
FC Honka Akatemia Black -
Assyriska FF
|
5-3
|
Eckeröhallen 2 |
2 x 15 min |
|
188 |
B03-3 |
14:20 |
JK Tallina Kalev -
IFK Stocksund
|
5-0
|
Eckeröhallen 1 |
2 x 15 min |
|
189 |
B03-3 |
14:20 |
FC Kontu -
FC Jazz
|
0-8
|
Eckeröhallen 2 |
2 x 15 min |
|
163 |
B03-17 |
15:00 |
HJK White -
IFK Mariehamn
|
2-1
|
Eckeröhallen 1 |
1 x 25 min |
|
148 |
B03 |
15:30 |
Harju JK Akademiia -
FC Honka Akatemia Yellow
|
3-0
|
Eckeröhallen 1 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
164 |
B03-17 |
15:30 |
FC Kontu -
Assyriska FF
|
1-4
|
Eckeröhallen 2 |
1 x 25 min |
|
150 |
B03 |
16:10 |
HJK Blue -
AIK P03A
|
3-2
|
Eckeröhallen 1 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
176 |
B03-17 |
16:10 |
HJK White -
KäPa 03 United
|
0-1
|
Eckeröhallen 2 |
1 x 25 min |
|
149 |
B03 |
16:50 |
IFK Stocksund -
IFK Haninge
|
3-2
(STR) |
Eckeröhallen 1 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
170 |
B03-17 |
16:50 |
IFK Mariehamn -
FC Jazz
|
0-8
|
Eckeröhallen 2 |
1 x 25 min |
|
151 |
B03 |
17:30 |
FC Honka Akatemia Black -
JK Tallina Kalev
|
1-3
|
Eckeröhallen 1 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
174 |
B03-17 |
17:30 |
FC Kontu -
KäPa 03 United
|
3-5
|
Eckeröhallen 2 |
1 x 25 min |
|
172 |
B03-17 |
18:10 |
Assyriska FF -
IFK Mariehamn
|
5-1
|
Eckeröhallen 2 |
1 x 25 min |
|
173 |
B03-17 |
18:10 |
FC Jazz -
HJK White
|
5-1
|
Eckeröhallen 1 |
1 x 25 min |
|
168 |
B03-17 |
18:40 |
FC Jazz -
FC Kontu
|
8-0
|
Eckeröhallen 1 |
result from group stage |
|
169 |
B03-17 |
18:40 |
KäPa 03 United -
Assyriska FF
|
0-2
|
Eckeröhallen 2 |
result from group stage |
|