1 |
P15-1 |
08:00 |
Torslanda IK Futsal -
IF Warta
|
3-1
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
2 |
P15-1 |
08:15 |
Stenungsunds IF Röd -
Edet FK
|
0-0
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
3 |
P15-2 |
08:30 |
Vänersborgs IF -
Trollhättan BoIS
|
0-1
|
Stenungsund Arena A |
|
|
4 |
P15-2 |
08:45 |
Vallens IF blå -
Kareby/Kode
|
2-0
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
5 |
P15-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Uddevalla -
Torslanda IK Futsal
|
0-2
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
6 |
P15-1 |
09:15 |
IF Warta -
Stenungsunds IF Röd
|
0-0
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
7 |
P15-2 |
09:30 |
Orust Fotboll -
Vänersborgs IF
|
0-0
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
8 |
P15-2 |
09:45 |
Trollhättan BoIS -
Vallens IF blå
|
0-0
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
9 |
P15-1 |
10:00 |
Edet FK -
IFK Uddevalla
|
0-2
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
10 |
P15-1 |
10:15 |
Torslanda IK Futsal -
Stenungsunds IF Röd
|
2-0
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
11 |
P15-2 |
10:30 |
Kareby/Kode -
Orust Fotboll
|
0-3
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
12 |
P15-2 |
10:45 |
Vänersborgs IF -
Vallens IF blå
|
3-0
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
13 |
P15-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Uddevalla -
IF Warta
|
2-0
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
14 |
P15-1 |
11:15 |
Edet FK -
Torslanda IK Futsal
|
0-4
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
15 |
P15-2 |
11:30 |
Orust Fotboll -
Trollhättan BoIS
|
2-0
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
16 |
P15-2 |
11:45 |
Kareby/Kode -
Vänersborgs IF
|
0-4
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
17 |
P15-1 |
12:00 |
Stenungsunds IF Röd -
IFK Uddevalla
|
0-2
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
18 |
P15-1 |
12:15 |
IF Warta -
Edet FK
|
1-0
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
19 |
P15-2 |
12:30 |
Vallens IF blå -
Orust Fotboll
|
1-1
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
20 |
P15-2 |
12:45 |
Trollhättan BoIS -
Kareby/Kode
|
1-0
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
23 |
P15-3 |
13:30 |
Stenungsunds IF Svart -
Vallens IF vit
|
0-0
|
Stenungsund Arena A |
|
|
24 |
P15-3 |
13:45 |
Nol IK -
IK Oddevold
|
2-1
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
28 |
P15-3 |
14:45 |
Nol IK -
Stenungsunds IF Svart
|
0-0
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
29 |
P15-3 |
15:00 |
IK Oddevold -
Vallens IF vit
|
1-4
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
32 |
P15-3 |
15:45 |
Vallens IF vit -
Nol IK
|
3-0
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
33 |
P15-3 |
16:00 |
IK Oddevold -
Stenungsunds IF Svart
|
0-0
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
|
37 |
P15 |
17:00 |
Torslanda IK Futsal -
Trollhättan BoIS
|
1-0
(1-0) |
Stenungsund Arena |
1/4-final 1 |
|
38 |
P15 |
17:15 |
Orust Fotboll -
IF Warta
|
1-0
(1-0) |
Stenungsund Arena A |
1/4-final 2 |
|
39 |
P15 |
17:30 |
Vallens IF vit -
IFK Uddevalla
|
2-4
(2-4) |
Stenungsund Arena A |
1/4-final 3 |
|
40 |
P15 |
17:45 |
Vänersborgs IF -
Nol IK
|
1-0
(1-0) |
Stenungsund Arena A |
1/4-final 4 |
|
45 |
P15 |
19:00 |
Torslanda IK Futsal -
Orust Fotboll
|
9-10
(2-2) (STR) |
Stenungsund Arena A |
Semifinal 1 |
|
46 |
P15 |
19:15 |
IFK Uddevalla -
Vänersborgs IF
|
3-5
(2-2) (STR) |
Stenungsund Arena A |
Semifinal 2 |
|
50 |
P15 |
20:15 |
Torslanda IK Futsal -
IFK Uddevalla
|
4-0
(4-0) |
Stenungsund Arena A |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
54 |
P15 |
21:15 |
Orust Fotboll -
Vänersborgs IF
|
0-1
(0-1) |
Stenungsund Arena A |
FINAL |
|