61 |
P11-1 |
12:35 |
Enskede IK P03 Blå -
Sirius Svart
|
3-2
|
Hässelbyhall |
|
|
64 |
P11-1 |
12:55 |
IF Brommapojkarna P03-13 -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Grön
|
2-0
|
Hässelbyhall |
|
|
65 |
P11-3 |
13:03 |
Stureby SK -
Väsby IK P04
|
1-3
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
66 |
P11-3 |
13:03 |
Sigtuna IF Blå -
IF Brommapojkarna P 03-21
|
0-3
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
67 |
P11-2 |
13:15 |
Norrtulls SK P03 vit -
Bele Barkarby
|
1-1
|
Hässelbyhall |
|
|
68 |
P11-4 |
13:22 |
SkogåsTrångsund 4 -
Vendelsö IK
|
2-2
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
69 |
P11-4 |
13:22 |
Sigtuna IF Vit -
Spånga IS 5
|
1-1
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
70 |
P11-2 |
13:35 |
Sirius Vit -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Svart
|
5-0
|
Hässelbyhall |
|
|
73 |
P11-1 |
13:55 |
Sirius Svart -
IF Brommapojkarna P03-13
|
2-2
|
Hässelbyhall |
|
|
76 |
P11-1 |
14:15 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Grön -
Enskede IK P03 Blå
|
1-4
|
Hässelbyhall |
|
|
79 |
P11-2 |
14:35 |
Bele Barkarby -
Sirius Vit
|
0-6
|
Hässelbyhall |
|
|
82 |
P11-2 |
14:55 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Svart -
Norrtulls SK P03 vit
|
1-0
|
Hässelbyhall |
|
|
83 |
P11-3 |
14:57 |
Väsby IK P04 -
Sigtuna IF Blå
|
4-0
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
84 |
P11-3 |
14:57 |
IF Brommapojkarna P 03-21 -
Stureby SK
|
0-0
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
85 |
P11-1 |
15:15 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Grön -
Sirius Svart
|
0-7
|
Hässelbyhall |
|
|
86 |
P11-4 |
15:16 |
Vendelsö IK -
Sigtuna IF Vit
|
1-0
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
87 |
P11-4 |
15:16 |
Spånga IS 5 -
SkogåsTrångsund 4
|
0-3
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
88 |
P11-1 |
15:35 |
Enskede IK P03 Blå -
IF Brommapojkarna P03-13
|
2-3
|
Hässelbyhall |
|
|
93 |
P11-2 |
15:55 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Svart -
Bele Barkarby
|
2-1
|
Hässelbyhall |
|
|
94 |
P11-3 |
16:13 |
IF Brommapojkarna P 03-21 -
Väsby IK P04
|
0-2
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
95 |
P11-3 |
16:13 |
Stureby SK -
Sigtuna IF Blå
|
2-0
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
96 |
P11-2 |
16:15 |
Norrtulls SK P03 vit -
Sirius Vit
|
2-3
|
Hässelbyhall |
|
|
97 |
P11-4 |
16:32 |
Spånga IS 5 -
Vendelsö IK
|
3-2
|
Stora Mossen1 |
|
|
98 |
P11-4 |
16:32 |
SkogåsTrångsund 4 -
Sigtuna IF Vit
|
3-0
|
Stora Mossen2 |
|
|
101 |
P11 |
17:48 |
IF Brommapojkarna P 03-21 -
Sirius Vit
|
0-10
|
Stora Mossen1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
102 |
P11 |
17:48 |
Väsby IK P04 -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Svart
|
2-0
|
Stora Mossen2 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
103 |
P11 |
18:07 |
IF Brommapojkarna P03-13 -
Vendelsö IK
|
1-2
|
Stora Mossen1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
104 |
P11 |
18:07 |
Enskede IK P03 Blå -
SkogåsTrångsund 4
|
3-1
|
Stora Mossen2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
105 |
P11 |
18:26 |
Sirius Svart -
Sigtuna IF Vit
|
5-1
|
Stora Mossen1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
106 |
P11 |
18:26 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Grön -
Spånga IS 5
|
0-1
|
Stora Mossen2 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
107 |
P11 |
18:45 |
Sigtuna IF Blå -
Norrtulls SK P03 vit
|
0-3
|
Stora Mossen1 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
108 |
P11 |
18:45 |
Stureby SK -
Bele Barkarby
|
0-2
|
Stora Mossen2 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
109 |
P11 |
19:04 |
Vendelsö IK -
Sirius Vit
|
0-3
|
Stora Mossen1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
110 |
P11 |
19:04 |
Väsby IK P04 -
Enskede IK P03 Blå
|
5-4
|
Stora Mossen2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
111 |
P11 |
19:23 |
Sirius Svart -
Norrtulls SK P03 vit
|
3-2
|
Stora Mossen1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
112 |
P11 |
19:23 |
Bele Barkarby -
Spånga IS 5
|
4-3
|
Stora Mossen2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
113 |
P11 |
19:49 |
Sirius Vit -
Väsby IK P04
|
5-1
|
Stora Mossen1 |
A-FINAL |
|
114 |
P11 |
20:08 |
Sirius Svart -
Bele Barkarby
|
5-3
|
Stora Mossen2 |
B-FINAL |
|