32 |
F01-1 |
09:00 |
Danderyds SK -
BP01-9
|
2-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
33 |
F01-1 |
09:00 |
Hammarby IF DFF -
DIF F01-2
|
2-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
34 |
F01-2 |
09:35 |
Norrtulls SK -
FK Bromma
|
4-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
35 |
F01-2 |
09:35 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Viggbyholms IK
|
1-6
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
36 |
F01-1 |
10:10 |
BP01-9 -
Hammarby IF DFF
|
0-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
37 |
F01-1 |
10:10 |
DIF F01-2 -
Danderyds SK
|
3-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
38 |
F01-2 |
10:45 |
FK Bromma -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
0-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
39 |
F01-2 |
10:45 |
Viggbyholms IK -
Norrtulls SK
|
3-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
40 |
F01-1 |
11:20 |
DIF F01-2 -
BP01-9
|
14-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
41 |
F01-1 |
11:20 |
Danderyds SK -
Hammarby IF DFF
|
1-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
42 |
F01-2 |
11:55 |
Viggbyholms IK -
FK Bromma
|
12-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
43 |
F01-2 |
11:55 |
Norrtulls SK -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
8-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
44 |
F01-3 |
12:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå -
IF Brommapojkarna F01-1
|
4-5
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
45 |
F01-3 |
12:30 |
Saltsjöbaden -
Rönninge-Salem
|
0-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
46 |
F01-4 |
13:05 |
Stuvsta IF -
BP01-3
|
2-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
47 |
F01-4 |
13:05 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Tyresö FF
|
0-8
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
48 |
F01-3 |
13:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna F01-1 -
Saltsjöbaden
|
2-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
49 |
F01-3 |
13:40 |
Rönninge-Salem -
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
2-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
50 |
F01-4 |
14:15 |
BP01-3 -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
1-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
51 |
F01-4 |
14:15 |
Tyresö FF -
Stuvsta IF
|
3-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
52 |
F01-3 |
14:50 |
Rönninge-Salem -
IF Brommapojkarna F01-1
|
1-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
53 |
F01-3 |
14:50 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå -
Saltsjöbaden
|
3-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
54 |
F01-4 |
15:25 |
Tyresö FF -
BP01-3
|
8-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
55 |
F01-4 |
15:25 |
Stuvsta IF -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
2-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
56 |
F01 |
16:30 |
DIF F01-2 -
Stuvsta IF
|
3-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
57 |
F01 |
16:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå -
Viggbyholms IK
|
5-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
58 |
F01 |
17:10 |
IF Brommapojkarna F01-1 -
Norrtulls SK
|
5-3
(STR) |
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
59 |
F01 |
17:10 |
Danderyds SK -
Tyresö FF
|
0-7
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
60 |
F01 |
18:00 |
DIF F01-2 -
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
4-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
61 |
F01 |
18:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna F01-1 -
Tyresö FF
|
2-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
62 |
F01 |
18:45 |
DIF F01-2 -
Tyresö FF
|
7-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
FINAL |
|