Pojkar 05
Antal: 75
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
359 | P05-1 | Hammarby 3 - Hanvikens SK Lag Vit | 3-0 | ||||
363 | P05-1 | Mälarhöjdens IK lag Gul - Sollentuna FK: Sportfältet | 1-1 | ||||
371 | P05-2 | Vendelsö M - AIK | 2-2 | ||||
383 | P05-3 | Jarlabergs IF - Mälarhöjdens IK Grön | 6-1 | ||||
391 | P05-4 | Vallentuna BK - BP P05-9 | 2-3 | ||||
393 | P05-4 | Spårvägen P05:1 - Vallentuna BK | 0-0 | ||||
414 | P05-6 | Norrtulls SK - Tyresö FF P05 Krusboda | 0-0 | ||||
732 | P05 | Hammarby 3 - BP 05:17 | 2-0 | 1/8-final 7 |
Lö 2017-10-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
402 | P05-5 | 10:00 | IFK Tumba Blå - IFK Viksjö | 1-1 | Storvretens BP | ||
372 | P05-2 | 10:55 | Hammarby IF FF 8 Vit - Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2 | 0-0 | Eriksdalsskolans BP |
Sö 2017-10-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
399 | P05-5 | 13:25 | Hammarby IF FF 8 Grön - IFK Tumba Blå | 0-0 | Eriksdalsskolans BP |
Lö 2017-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
360 | P05-1 | 10:00 | IFK Tumba Vit - Mälarhöjdens IK lag Gul | 2-6 | Storvretens BP |
Sö 2017-10-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
378 | P05-2 | 13:25 | Hammarby IF FF 8 Vit - Tyresö FF Starnd/Brevik | 1-3 | Eriksdalsskolans BP | ||
364 | P05-1 | 14:00 | Hammarby 3 - IFK Tumba Vit | 3-0 | Enskede IP |
Sö 2017-11-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
396 | P05-4 | 12:00 | Spårvägen P05:1 - BP P05-9 | 3-5 | Skarpnäck Sportfält | ||
401 | P05-5 | 14:00 | Älvsjö AIK Svart - Hammarby IF FF 8 Grön | 1-3 | Älvsjö IP 1 |
On 2017-11-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
389 | P05-4 | 19:45 | BP P05-9 - Bele Barkarby FF | 1-4 | Strömvallen |
Fr 2017-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
368 | P05-1 | 18:00 | Hanvikens SK Lag Vit - Mälarhöjdens IK lag Gul | 3-0 | Trollbäckens IP |
Lö 2017-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
417 | P05-6 | 10:00 | Tyresö FF P05 Krusboda - Vasalunds IF 2 | 3-3 | Tyresövallen 2 | ||
382 | P05-3 | 11:00 | Enebybergs IF P05 - Hanvikens SK Lag Röd | 2-1 | Enebybergs IP | ||
366 | P05-1 | 14:00 | Mälarhöjdens IK lag Gul - Hammarby 3 | 1-1 | Axelsbergs BP | ||
398 | P05-4 | 16:15 | Bele Barkarby FF - Spårvägen P05:1 | 12-2 | Spånga IP |
Sö 2017-11-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
361 | P05-1 | 10:30 | Sollentuna FK: Sportfältet - Hammarby 3 | 2-1 | Kärrdals BP | ||
362 | P05-1 | 11:00 | Hanvikens SK Lag Vit - IFK Tumba Vit | 6-0 | Trollbäckens IP | ||
385 | P05-3 | 13:00 | Mälarhöjdens IK Grön - Enebybergs IF P05 | 1-2 | Axelsbergs BP | ||
394 | P05-4 | 14:30 | BP P05-9 - Ekerö IK | 6-0 | Träkvistavallen |
Fr 2017-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
387 | P05-3 | 18:00 | Hanvikens SK Lag Röd - Mälarhöjdens IK Grön | 1-0 | Trollbäckens IP |
Lö 2017-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
405 | P05-5 | 09:30 | Älvsjö AIK Svart - IFK Tumba Blå | 0-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | ||
367 | P05-1 | 10:00 | IFK Tumba Vit - Sollentuna FK: Sportfältet | 0-4 | Storvretens BP | ||
410 | P05-6 | 10:00 | Tyresö FF P05 Krusboda - AIK P06 U | 2-3 | Tyresövallen 2 | ||
381 | P05-3 | 10:30 | Mälarhöjdens IK Grön - BP 05:17 | 1-2 | Axelsbergs BP | ||
380 | P05-3 | 11:00 | Hanvikens SK Lag Röd - Jarlabergs IF | 1-0 | Trollbäckens IP | ||
369 | P05-2 | 14:00 | AIK - Hammarby IF FF 8 Vit | 0-6 | Råsunda IP | ||
390 | P05-4 | 17:00 | Ekerö IK - Spårvägen P05:1 | 3-3 | Spångahallen |
Sö 2017-11-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
365 | P05-1 | 10:30 | Sollentuna FK: Sportfältet - Hanvikens SK Lag Vit | 3-0 | Kärrdals BP | ||
408 | P05-5 | 12:00 | IFK Tumba Blå - Spånga IS FK | 0-3 | Storvretens BP | ||
373 | P05-2 | 12:15 | Tyresö FF Starnd/Brevik - Vendelsö M | 1-0 | Tyresövallen B-plan | ||
379 | P05-3 | 16:00 | BP 05:17 - Enebybergs IF P05 | 0-2 | Olovslunds BP |
Lö 2017-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
392 | P05-4 | 09:30 | Bele Barkarby FF - Ekerö IK | 1-1 | Strömvallen | ||
415 | P05-6 | 10:00 | Vasalunds IF 2 - IF BP P05-4 | 1-1 | Olovslunds BP | ||
407 | P05-5 | 12:30 | IFK Viksjö - Älvsjö AIK Svart | 1-0 | Viksjövallen 2 | ||
375 | P05-2 | 15:15 | Vendelsö M - Hammarby IF FF 8 Vit | 1-3 | Torvalla Konstgräs |
Sö 2017-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 | P05-5 | 11:00 | IFK Viksjö - Spånga IS FK | 0-0 | Viksjövallen 2 | ||
376 | P05-2 | 12:15 | Tyresö FF Starnd/Brevik - AIK | 1-2 | Tyresövallen B-plan | ||
388 | P05-3 | 14:00 | Enebybergs IF P05 - Jarlabergs IF | 2-1 | Enebybergs IP 2 | ||
384 | P05-3 | 16:00 | BP 05:17 - Hanvikens SK Lag Röd | 2-1 | Olovslunds BP |
Fr 2017-12-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
411 | P05-6 | 18:00 | Vasalunds IF 2 - Norrtulls SK | 1-0 | Stadshagens IP |
Lö 2017-12-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
418 | P05-6 | 11:00 | IF BP P05-4 - AIK P06 U | 4-0 | Olovslunds BP | ||
403 | P05-5 | 12:00 | Spånga IS FK - Älvsjö AIK Svart | 4-2 | Spånga IP |
Lö 2017-12-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
370 | P05-2 | 13:00 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2 - Tyresö FF Starnd/Brevik | 2-0 | Norrvikens IP Fotbollshallen |
Lö 2018-02-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
406 | P05-5 | 10:00 | Spånga IS FK - Hammarby IF FF 8 Grön | 4-1 | Bromstens IP |
Lö 2018-02-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
412 | P05-6 | 10:00 | IF BP P05-4 - Tyresö FF P05 Krusboda | 4-0 | Åkeshovs BP |
Lö 2018-02-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
377 | P05-2 | 12:00 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2 - Vendelsö M | 5-2 | Edsbergs sportfält |
Sö 2018-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
386 | P05-3 | 09:00 | Jarlabergs IF - BP 05:17 | 1-2 | Navka IP 1 |
Fr 2018-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
409 | P05-6 | 18:00 | Norrtulls SK - IF BP P05-4 | 0-5 | Danderydsvallen |
Lö 2018-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
374 | P05-2 | 16:00 | AIK - Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2 | 2-4 | Norrvikens IP Fotbollshallen |
Sö 2018-03-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
404 | P05-5 | 18:00 | Hammarby IF FF 8 Grön - IFK Viksjö | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP, plan 1 |
Lö 2018-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
416 | P05-6 | 11:00 | AIK P06 U - Norrtulls SK | 3-1 | Huvudstafältet |
Ti 2018-03-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
413 | P05-6 | 19:00 | AIK P06 U - Vasalunds IF 2 | 0-0 | Huvudstafältet |
Fr 2018-03-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
397 | P05-4 | Ekerö IK - Vallentuna BK | 0-0 | ||||
726 | P05 | 10:00 | Sollentuna FK: Sportfältet - Hanvikens SK Lag Vit | 4-0 | Sollentunas Fotbollshall | 1/8-final 1 | |
733 | P05 | 15:00 | Hammarby IF FF 8 Vit - 2:an grupp 4 | 7-6 (STR)(FL) | Älvsjö IP | 1/8-final 8 |
Lö 2018-04-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
727 | P05 | 11:00 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2 - Hammarby IF FF 8 Grön | 3-1 | Norrvikens ip | 1/8-final 2 |
Sö 2018-04-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
395 | P05-4 | 11:00 | Vallentuna BK - Bele Barkarby FF | 1-6 | Strömvallen |
Lö 2018-04-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
728 | P05 | 19:00 | Enebybergs IF P05 - Vasalunds IF 2 | 1-0 | Enebybergs IP | 1/8-final 3 |
Sö 2018-04-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
730 | P05 | 18:00 | Spånga IS FK - Tyresö FF Starnd/Brevik | 2-1 (FL) | Vällingby BP | 1/8-final 5 |
Lö 2018-04-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
731 | P05 | 09:00 | IF BP P05-4 - Hanvikens SK Lag Röd | 3-0 | Åkeshovs BP | 1/8-final 6 |
Ti 2018-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
734 | P05 | 15:00 | Sollentuna FK: Sportfältet - Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2 | 1-2 | Kärrdals BP | 1/4-final 1 |
On 2018-05-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
729 | P05 | 19:45 | Bele Barkarby FF - AIK P06 U | 3-2 | Strömvallen | 1/8-final 4 |
Sö 2018-05-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
735 | P05 | 19:00 | Enebybergs IF P05 - Bele Barkarby FF | 1-2 | Enbybergs IP | 1/4-final 2 |
To 2018-05-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
738 | P05 | 09:00 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2 - Bele Barkarby FF | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 |
Lö 2018-05-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
737 | P05 | 11:00 | Hammarby 3 - Hammarby IF FF 8 Vit | 0-3 | Tantolundens BP | 1/4-final 4 |
Fr 2018-05-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
736 | P05 | 18:15 | Spånga IS FK - IF BP P05-4 | 2-1 | 1/4-final 3 |
Må 2018-06-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
739 | P05 | 20:30 | Spånga IS FK - Hammarby IF FF 8 Vit | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP, plan 1 | Semifinal 2, uppskjuten |
On 2018-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
740 | P05 | 14:30 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2 - Spånga IS FK | 0-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |