680 |
P05-1 |
08:00 |
Segeltorp City -
Enskede P05:6
|
3-0
(WO) |
Edbohallen |
|
|
703 |
P05-2 |
08:00 |
Vårby IF -
Stuvsta IF 1
|
0-3
(WO) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
679 |
P05-1 |
08:20 |
Enskede P05:6 -
Wårby United FF
|
0-3
(WO) |
Edbohallen |
|
|
695 |
P05-2 |
08:20 |
Vårby IF -
Skogås Trångsund vit
|
0-3
(WO) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
675 |
P05-1 |
08:40 |
Hammarby 06-3 -
AIK p05U
|
0-4
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
700 |
P05-2 |
08:40 |
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi -
Vårby IF
|
3-0
(WO) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
676 |
P05-1 |
09:00 |
Stuvsta IF P05:2 Grön -
Enskede P05:6
|
3-0
(WO) |
Edbohallen |
|
|
696 |
P05-2 |
09:00 |
Rågsveds IF -
Enskede IK P05:10
|
3-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
677 |
P05-1 |
09:20 |
SkogåsTrångsund röd -
Hammarby 06-3
|
0-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
697 |
P05-2 |
09:20 |
Stuvsta IF P05:2 Blå -
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi
|
0-8
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
678 |
P05-1 |
09:40 |
AIK p05U -
Stuvsta IF P05:2 Grön
|
3-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
698 |
P05-2 |
09:40 |
Stuvsta IF 1 -
Rågsveds IF
|
0-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
674 |
P05-1 |
10:00 |
Wårby United FF -
Segeltorp City
|
1-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
699 |
P05-2 |
10:00 |
Enskede IK P05:10 -
Stuvsta IF P05:2 Blå
|
10-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
673 |
P05-1 |
10:20 |
AIK p05U -
SkogåsTrångsund röd
|
3-0
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
701 |
P05-2 |
10:20 |
Skogås Trångsund vit -
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi
|
0-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
681 |
P05-1 |
10:40 |
Stuvsta IF P05:2 Grön -
Hammarby 06-3
|
0-3
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
702 |
P05-2 |
10:40 |
Stuvsta IF P05:2 Blå -
Rågsveds IF
|
0-6
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
682 |
P05-1 |
11:00 |
Wårby United FF -
SkogåsTrångsund röd
|
4-1
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
694 |
P05-2 |
11:00 |
Enskede IK P05:10 -
Stuvsta IF 1
|
3-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
655 |
P05 |
11:40 |
AIK p05U -
Skogås Trångsund vit
|
5-0
|
Edbohallen |
1/4-final 1 |
|
657 |
P05 |
11:40 |
Rågsveds IF -
Hammarby 06-3
|
2-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
1/4-final 3 |
|
656 |
P05 |
12:00 |
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi -
Wårby United FF
|
6-1
|
Edbohallen |
1/4-final 2 |
|
658 |
P05 |
12:00 |
Segeltorp City -
Enskede IK P05:10
|
1-2
(STR) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
1/4-final 4 |
|
659 |
P05 |
12:40 |
AIK p05U -
Hammarby IF P06 Akademi
|
4-1
|
Edbohallen |
Semifinal 1 |
|
660 |
P05 |
12:40 |
Rågsveds IF -
Enskede IK P05:10
|
3-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
Semifinal 2 |
|
661 |
P05 |
13:50 |
AIK p05U -
Rågsveds IF
|
5-0
|
Edbohallen |
FINAL |
|