49 |
Herr-3 |
09:00 |
Stigens IF -
Vallens IF 1
|
1-2
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
50 |
Herr-3 |
09:15 |
Gilleby IF -
Guldringens SK
|
3-1
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
51 |
Herr-4 |
09:30 |
Kungshamns IF -
Myckleby IK
|
3-0
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
52 |
Herr-4 |
09:45 |
Henåns IF -
Västkusten BK
|
7-2
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
53 |
Herr-3 |
10:00 |
Stigens IF -
Stenungsunds IF 2
|
2-3
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
54 |
Herr-3 |
10:15 |
Vallens IF 1 -
Gilleby IF
|
3-0
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
55 |
Herr-4 |
10:30 |
Kungshamns IF -
Stenungsunds Futsalförening
|
3-2
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
56 |
Herr-4 |
10:45 |
Myckleby IK -
Henåns IF
|
1-2
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
57 |
Herr-3 |
11:00 |
Guldringens SK -
Stenungsunds IF 2
|
2-2
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
58 |
Herr-3 |
11:15 |
Stigens IF -
Gilleby IF
|
1-2
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
59 |
Herr-4 |
11:30 |
Västkusten BK -
Stenungsunds Futsalförening
|
2-5
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
60 |
Herr-4 |
11:45 |
Kungshamns IF -
Henåns IF
|
3-1
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
61 |
Herr-3 |
12:00 |
Vallens IF 1 -
Stenungsunds IF 2
|
2-1
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
62 |
Herr-3 |
12:15 |
Stigens IF -
Guldringens SK
|
5-3
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
63 |
Herr-4 |
12:30 |
Myckleby IK -
Stenungsunds Futsalförening
|
1-4
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
64 |
Herr-4 |
12:45 |
Kungshamns IF -
Västkusten BK
|
4-0
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
65 |
Herr-3 |
13:00 |
Gilleby IF -
Stenungsunds IF 2
|
0-3
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
66 |
Herr-3 |
13:15 |
Vallens IF 1 -
Guldringens SK
|
2-3
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
67 |
Herr-4 |
13:30 |
Henåns IF -
Stenungsunds Futsalförening
|
0-3
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
68 |
Herr-4 |
13:45 |
Myckleby IK -
Västkusten BK
|
5-2
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
69 |
Herr-5 |
14:00 |
Stenungsunds IF 1 -
Kroppefjälls IF
|
9-0
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
70 |
Herr-5 |
14:15 |
Ödsmåls IK -
FC Mellerud
|
1-2
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
71 |
Herr-6 |
14:30 |
Grebbestads IF -
Vallens IF 2
|
5-1
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
72 |
Herr-6 |
14:45 |
Morlanda -
IFK Valla
|
1-2
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
73 |
Herr-6 |
15:00 |
IK Kongahälla 1 -
Stångenäs AIS 2
|
3-2
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
74 |
Herr-5 |
15:15 |
Stenungsunds IF 1 -
IK Kongahälla 2
|
1-2
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
75 |
Herr-5 |
15:30 |
Kroppefjälls IF -
Ödsmåls IK
|
0-4
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
76 |
Herr-6 |
15:45 |
Morlanda -
Vallens IF 2
|
2-1
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
77 |
Herr-6 |
16:00 |
Grebbestads IF -
Stångenäs AIS 2
|
4-1
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
78 |
Herr-6 |
16:15 |
IK Kongahälla 1 -
IFK Valla
|
0-3
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
79 |
Herr-5 |
16:30 |
FC Mellerud -
IK Kongahälla 2
|
2-0
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
80 |
Herr-5 |
16:45 |
Stenungsunds IF 1 -
Ödsmåls IK
|
7-0
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
81 |
Herr-6 |
17:00 |
Stångenäs AIS 2 -
Vallens IF 2
|
6-1
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
82 |
Herr-6 |
17:15 |
IK Kongahälla 1 -
Morlanda
|
3-3
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
83 |
Herr-6 |
17:30 |
Grebbestads IF -
IFK Valla
|
3-0
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
84 |
Herr-5 |
17:45 |
Kroppefjälls IF -
IK Kongahälla 2
|
1-3
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
85 |
Herr-5 |
18:00 |
Stenungsunds IF 1 -
FC Mellerud
|
5-2
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
86 |
Herr-6 |
18:15 |
IK Kongahälla 1 -
Vallens IF 2
|
4-0
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
87 |
Herr-6 |
18:30 |
IFK Valla -
Stångenäs AIS 2
|
0-0
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
88 |
Herr-6 |
18:45 |
Grebbestads IF -
Morlanda
|
2-2
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
89 |
Herr-5 |
19:00 |
Ödsmåls IK -
IK Kongahälla 2
|
1-6
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
90 |
Herr-5 |
19:15 |
Kroppefjälls IF -
FC Mellerud
|
2-6
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
91 |
Herr-6 |
19:30 |
IFK Valla -
Vallens IF 2
|
5-1
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
92 |
Herr-6 |
19:45 |
Morlanda -
Stångenäs AIS 2
|
0-1
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
93 |
Herr-6 |
20:00 |
Grebbestads IF -
IK Kongahälla 1
|
2-4
|
Sundahallen |
|
|