Pojkar 99
Antal: 33
Fr 2012-12-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | P99-1 | 10:50 | Surahammars IBF - Insjöns IF | 3-4 | LU C | ||
13 | P99-3 | 10:50 | HAIK - Sundborns GOIF | 5-0 | LU D | ||
17 | P99-3 | 11:40 | Björklinge BK - IBK Östhammars | 14-0 | HBO | ||
39 | P99-2 | 14:10 | WSK Lindesberg - IFK Arboga IBK | 1-4 | LU B | ||
46 | P99-2 | 15:00 | Väddö IF - Linköping IB Svart | 0-1 | FK 1 | ||
52 | P99-1 | 15:50 | Jakobsbergs IBF - Linköping IB Vit | 2-2 | FK 1 | ||
59 | P99-1 | 16:40 | SK Vide - Surahammars IBF | 2-3 | LU D | ||
86 | P99-2 | 20:00 | IFK Arboga IBK - Väddö IF | 7-3 | LU A | ||
93 | P99-2 | 20:50 | Linköping IB Svart - WSK Lindesberg | 6-2 | LU C | ||
97 | P99-1 | 21:40 | Insjöns IF - Jakobsbergs IBF | 5-6 | LU B | ||
98 | P99-1 | 21:40 | Linköping IB Vit - SK Vide | 4-1 | FK 1 | ||
99 | P99-3 | 21:40 | IBK Östhammars - Sundborns GOIF | 1-4 | LU C | ||
100 | P99-3 | 21:40 | HAIK - Björklinge BK | 2-7 | FK 2 |
Lö 2012-12-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | P99-2 | 08:50 | WSK Lindesberg - Väddö IF | 3-1 | FK 1 | ||
127 | P99-1 | 10:30 | Surahammars IBF - Jakobsbergs IBF | 1-6 | LU C | ||
153 | P99-1 | 13:50 | SK Vide - Insjöns IF | 4-5 | LU D | ||
175 | P99-2 | 16:20 | Linköping IB Svart - IFK Arboga IBK | 4-1 | HBO | ||
182 | P99-1 | 17:10 | Linköping IB Vit - Surahammars IBF | 1-1 | FK 1 | ||
195 | P99-3 | 19:40 | Sundborns GOIF - Björklinge BK | 2-11 | LU D | ||
196 | P99-3 | 20:00 | IBK Östhammars - HAIK | 0-5 | LU A |
Sö 2012-12-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
209 | P99-1 | 08:00 | Jakobsbergs IBF - SK Vide | 1-3 | LU B | ||
210 | P99-1 | 08:00 | Insjöns IF - Linköping IB Vit | 2-2 | FK 1 | ||
223 | P99 | 10:40 | IFK Arboga IBK - IBK Östhammars | 10-1 | LU A | 1/8-final 2 | |
224 | P99 | 10:40 | HAIK - Väddö IF | 10-1 | LU B | 1/8-final 4 | |
225 | P99 | 10:40 | Linköping IB Vit - Sundborns GOIF | 10-0 | LU C | 1/8-final 6 | |
226 | P99 | 10:40 | WSK Lindesberg - Surahammars IBF | 0-1 | LU D | 1/8-final 8 | |
249 | P99 | 14:00 | Jakobsbergs IBF - IFK Arboga IBK | 5-4 | LU A | 1/4-final 1 | |
250 | P99 | 14:00 | Linköping IB Svart - HAIK | 3-4 | LU B | 1/4-final 2 | |
251 | P99 | 14:00 | Björklinge BK - Linköping IB Vit | 7-0 | LU C | 1/4-final 3 | |
252 | P99 | 14:00 | Insjöns IF - Surahammars IBF | 6-2 | LU D | 1/4-final 4 | |
270 | P99 | 16:30 | Jakobsbergs IBF - HAIK | 4-3 | LU B | Semifinal 1 | |
271 | P99 | 16:30 | Björklinge BK - Insjöns IF | 3-5 | FK 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
286 | P99 | 19:00 | Jakobsbergs IBF - Insjöns IF | 1-4 | LU A | FINAL |